Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Waitrose Cucumber Lebanon 570 G
AED 27Spinneys Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 9.50Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 9.50Waitrose Loose Cucumber UAE
AED 1.60/200g*Armela Snack Cucumbers 250 G
AED 8.50Waitrose Cucumber Sticks
AED 10.50Pure Harvest Vine Cherry Tomato 290 G
AED 17.25Discovery By Spinneys British Mini San Marzano Tomatoes 270g
AED 21Waitrose Loose Beef Tomato Netherlands
AED 10.41/350g*Spinneys Organic Baby Plum Tomatoes 400 G
AED 29.25Spinneys Discovery British Tomatoes On The Vine 450g
AED 21Spinneys Premium Cherry Tomato Vine France
AED 36.31/250g*Spinneys Plum Tomato 500 G
AED 33Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Organic Cherry Tomatoes 250 G
AED 26.50Discovery by Spinneys Cherry Vine Tomato 250 G
AED 21Spinneys Red Tomato Bunch Netherlands
AED 6.53/180g*Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 16.25Pure Harvest Tomato Mix 1 Kg
AED 26.50Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 17.75Candiezz Cherry Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 38.25Waitrose Loose Plum Tomato Netherlands
AED 2.95/88g*Spinneys Cherry Tomato Mix 350 G
AED 24.25Spinneys Candiezz Mini Plum Tomato Spain 250 G
AED 22.25Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 28.25
Avocados
Spinneys Ripe And Ready Avocado
AED 25.50Spinneys Organic Ripe & Ready Avocado Twin Pack
AED 20.50Hass Avocado Mexico
AED 14Ready To Eat Hass Avocado 2 Pack
AED 24.25Avocado Lebanon 700g
AED 40.50
Fresh Herbs
Spinneys Fresh Coriander (Cilantro) Kenya 100 G
AED 6Spinneys Fresh Parsley 100 G Kenya
AED 6Basil Pot UAE
AED 7Spinneys Coriander (Cilantro) 50 G
AED 9Spinneys Rosemary 30 G
AED 10Spinneys Fresh Dill Bunch Kenya 100 G
AED 6Waitrose Mint Bunch Oman
AED 2.25Spinneys Fresh Dill 30 G
AED 9Spinneys Thyme Tray 30g
AED 9Spinneys Parsley 50 G
AED 9Spinneys Fresh Mint Kenya 100 G
AED 6Waitrose Coriander (Cilantro) Bunch Oman
AED 2.25Blue River Organic Yellow Turmeric 100 G Thailand
AED 10.50Jacobs Farm Organic Mint USA 21 G
AED 18.50Melissa's Rosemary 114 G
AED 26.50Spinneys Mint 50 G
AED 9Organic Coriander USA 21g
AED 18.50
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Taylor Farm Cooking Spinach 16Oz
AED 30.75Armela Ready To Eat Chopped Lettuce Salad Mix UAE 100 G
AED 11Bustanica Spring Mix UAE 100 G
AED 13Bustanica Crunchy Romaine UAE 100 G
AED 13Bustanica Everyday Mix UAE 120 G
AED 13Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 20.50Hearts of Romaine Lettuce 2 Pc
AED 32.25White Endive (Chicory) Netherlands 500 G
AED 19.50Spinneys Organic Iceberg Lettuce Holland
AED 25.50Taylor Farm Spring Mix 5Oz
AED 26.75Armela Romaine Lettuce Salad UAE 250g
AED 13.50Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 13.50Fine Food Little Leaves Wild Rocket
AED 19Taylor Farm American Blend 12Oz
AED 26.75Spinneys Bean Sprouts Holland 200g
AED 15.75Spinneys Organic Pak Choi (Bok Choy) Kenya 200 G
AED 16.25Armela Chopped Green Kale UAE 100 G
AED 9Waitrose Loose Curly Kale Green 200g
AED 10
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Jewell Loose Sweet Potato USA
AED 19.13/450g*Waitrose All Purpose Potatoes 2 Kg
AED 48.50Syrian Potatoes
AED 22.50/3kg*Yellow Dutch Potatoes 680g
AED 41.50Firm Cooking Potatoes 2.5 Kg
AED 42.50Jac van den Oord Floury Cooking Potatoes 2.5 Kg
AED 42.50Syria Potato 3kg
AED 20Melissa’s Peewee Potato Medley 680 G
AED 41.50Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 27.50Waitrose Loose Carrots Australia
AED 1.80/200g*Grimmway Farms Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots USA 450 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Carrot 1 Kg
AED 9.50Spinneys Baby Carrots with Tops 200 G
AED 16.75Love Beets Cooked Beetroot 250 G
AED 11Nature Red Radish Netherlands 125 G
AED 6.50Lama Radish Lebanon 550 G
AED 24.75Beetroot Saudi Arabia Kg
AED 2.50/250g*Spinneys Organic Parsnips Netherlands 500 G
AED 24.25Lama Beetroot Lebanon 575 G
AED 23.25Love Beets Organic Cooked Beets 250 G
AED 13.50Galangal Thailand 200 G
AED 13
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Imperio Garlic Spain 200 G
AED 14.75Imperio Organic Garlic Spain 150 G
AED 14Waitrose Loose Jumbo Garlic Spain
AED 8.50Waitrose Garlic China 450 G
AED 7.50Imperio Garlic Spain 250 G
AED 29.75Spanish Brown Onion
AED 7.80/400g*Waitrose Organic Brown Onions UK 750 G
AED 26.50British Banana Shallots
AED 19Spanish Red Onion
AED 4.20/200g*Waitrose Loose White Onion Spain
AED 5.04/240g*Spinneys Brown Onions Sock
AED 24.25Organic Red Onions UK 750 G
AED 27.50Melissa's Shallots USA 3oz
AED 16.75Wicked Sweet Red Supersweet Onions UK 500 G
AED 24.75Melissa's Gold Pearl Onions 6oz
AED 21Waitrose Organic Shallots India 250 G
AED 13.50Indian Red Onion
AED 2.38/250g*Spinneys Silverskin Onions 340 g
AED 11Melissa's Red Pearl Onions 170 G
AED 21Spinneys Red Onions Sock
AED 25.50Spinneys White Onions Sock
AED 24.25Melissa's White Pearl Onions 6oz
AED 24.25Waitrose Loose Ginger China
AED 3.42/185g*
Peppers & Chillies
Melissa's Jalapeno Chilli (Chili) 12OZ
AED 23.25Levart Mixed Bell Pepper (Capsicum) Netherlands 400 G
AED 24.25Red Capsicum Spain
AED 13.49/325g*Yellow Capsicum Spain
AED 8/200g*Spinneys Loose Orange Bell Pepper (Capsicum) Spain
AED 8.80/220g*Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 23.25Spinneys Duo Peppers Kenya 350g
AED 16.25La Palma Padron Peppers 200 G Spain
AED 21Blue River Thai Mixed Chilli (Chili) 150 G
AED 13.50
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Waitrose Loose Broccoli Spain
AED 21.71/575g*Spinneys Broccoli Shrink Wrap Spain 400g
AED 21.50Waitrose Large British Broccoli Crown 300g
AED 20Spinneys Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250g
AED 18.50Waitrose Cauliflower Head 700g
AED 23.75Waitrose Loose Cauliflower
AED 10.80/800g*Waitrose Organic Red Cabbage Netherlands
AED 29.75Waitrose Loose White Cabbage Netherlands
AED 7.50/1kg*Taylor Farm Red Cabbage Shred 8Oz
AED 21Waitrose Loose Red Cabbage Netherlands
AED 39/2kg*Waitrose Organic White Cabbage India
AED 18.90/700g*Spinneys Brussels Sprouts 500 G
AED 19.50
Beans, Peas & Corn
Spinneys Trimmed Green Beans 500 G
AED 24.75Spinneys Fine Beans 200 G
AED 14.75Kasugai Roasted Green Peas 73g
AED 10Spinneys Sugar Snaps & Mangetout 200 G
AED 13Spinneys Baby Corn Mangetout 200g
AED 13Platinum Sweetcorn Twin Pack
AED 15.75Huercasa Ready To Eat Sweet Corn 400 G
AED 19.50Green Giant Nibbler Corn on the Cob - 650g
AED 21.50Microwavable Corn Australia 400g
AED 29.75Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8Spinneys Sweetcorn Australia 500 G
AED 27.50Blue River Organic Baby Corn 100g
AED 7.50
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Waitrose Courgette (Zucchini) Spain
AED 13.21/350g*Pelagonia Chargrilled Zucchini 330g
AED 23.75Waitrose Loose Butternut Squash South Africa
AED 15.20/800g*Spinneys Sweet Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 31.75Waitrose Loose Organic Butternut Squash UAE
AED 32.50/2kg*Waitrose Organic Sweet Potatoes 500 G
AED 37.25Waitrose Loose Aubergine (Eggplant) Netherlands
AED 8.66/275g*
Other Vegetables
Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 24.25Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 25.50Pure Filth Lion'S Mane Mushroom 20s
AED 215.25G's Organic Chestnut Mushrooms UK 250 G
AED 21Spinneys Baby Brown Button Mushrooms Oman 250 G
AED 10Spinneys White Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10Pure Filth Reishi Mushroom 20 Pieces
AED 215.25Spinneys Baby White Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10.50Pure Filth Cordyceps Mushroom 20 Pieces
AED 215.25Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10.50Spinneys Garlic Breaded Mushrooms 375g
AED 30.25Pure Filth Tremella Mushroom 20s
AED 215.25Pure Filth Chaga Mushroom 20 Pieces
AED 215.25Pure Filth Turkey Tail Mushroom 20S
AED 215.25Waitrose Vegetable Platter 640g
AED 50Waitrose Stir Fry Vegetable Mix
AED 15.75Waitrose Grilling Vegetable Mix
AED 15.75Soup Mix
AED 15.75Waitrose Mixed Florets
AED 17.75Waitrose Cucumber Carrot Sticks
AED 12.50Spinneys Tenderstem And Mangetout 200 G
AED 13Jac van den Oord Roasters Provencal Potato 420 G
AED 34Waitrose Carrot Sticks
AED 12.50Waitrose Dill Bunch Oman
AED 2.50Spinneys Organic Okra (Lady’s Finger) UAE 250 G
AED 12.75Waitrose Loose Okra (Bhindi) India
AED 1.33/70g*