Popular with other people
Kebab Koobideh 2 Skewers With Rice
AED 77.70Kebab Koobideh 2 Skewers with Bread
AED 77.70Kebab Chenjeh The Calf Beef with rice
AED 82.95Special Heart and Liver Food - جغول بغول
AED 72.45Kebab Roulette with Bread
AED 72.45Kebab Vaziri with rice
AED 93.45Kebab Shishlik Lamb 5 Pieces with Bread
AED 135.45Special Plate 4 Skewers Wth Bread
AED 172.20Chicken Kebab Masti with rice
AED 72.45Kebab Loghmeh Lamb with rice
AED 82.95
Menu
Kebab Koobideh 2 Skewers With Rice
Highly ratedAED 77.70Kebab Chenjeh The Calf Beef with rice
AED 82.95Chicken Kebab Special Saffron with rice
AED 67.20PopularKebab Shishlick Lamb (5pieces) with Rice
5 piecesAED 135.45Kebab Vaziri with rice
Highly ratedAED 93.45Kebab Loghmeh Lamb with rice
AED 82.95Chicken Wings Kebab with Rice
6 PiecesAED 51.45Chicken Kebab Masti with rice
AED 72.45Kebab Barg with rice
AED 88.20Kebab Sultani with rice
AED 114.45Kebab Chenjeh Masti with rice
AED 88.20Kebab Bakhtiari with rice
AED 82.95Kebab Loghmeh Negindar Lamb with rice
AED 93.45Chicken Kebab Tandoori Spicy with rice
AED 67.20Chelo Kareh
Rice and butter.AED 21Special Plate 4 Skewers with 2 Rice
2 Skewers Kebab Koobideh and 1 Skewers Chicken Kebab saffron and 1 skewers chicken kebab yogurtAED 172.20Special Plate 6 Skewers with 3 rice
3 skewers of kebab koobideh, 1 saffron chicken kebab skewer, 1 skewer of chicken kebab masti and 1 skewer of shanjeh kebab mastiAED 261.45Special Dish 8 Skewers with 4 rice
4 skewers kebab koobideh, 3 skewers chicken kebab and 1 skewer kebab chenjehAED 345.45Chicken Wings Spicy with Rice
6 PiecesAED 51.45
Livers BBQ - منو دل و جگر
Liver - جگر
Charbroiled Lamb Liver Pieces (1 skewer)AED 13.65Kidney - قلوه
Charbroiled Lamb Kidney (1 skewer)AED 16.80Rump Liver - جگر دنبه
Charbroiled Lamb Rump Liver (1 skewer)AED 30.45PopularMutton Liver - جگرپیچ
Charbroiled Lamb Mutton Liver (1 skewer)AED 24.15Special Heart and Liver Food - جغول بغول
Mix of Lamb Heart and Liver FoodAED 72.45PopularSweetBread - خوش گوشت
Charbroiled Lamb SweetBread (1 skewer)AED 17.85Kebab Roulette with Bread
Charbroiled roulette kebabsAED 72.45Thymus - خوئک
Charbroiled Lamb Thymus (1 skewer)AED 17.85Eggs - دنبلان
Charbroiled Lamb Eggs (1 skewer)AED 17.85Kebab Goosht O Donbeh with Bread
Tenderloin calf and fat lambAED 67.20Rump - دنبه
Charbroiled Lamb Rump (1 skewer)AED 16.80Mushrooms - قارچ کبابی
Charbroiled Mushrooms (1 skewer)AED 23.10
Kebabs - کباب
Kebab Koobideh 2 Skewers with Bread
Highly ratedAED 77.70Chicken Wings Kebab (6 pieces) with Bread
AED 51.45Special Plate 4 Skewers Wth Bread
2 Skewers Kebab Koobideh and 2 Skewers Chicken Kebab.AED 172.20PopularKebab Shishlik Lamb 5 Pieces with Bread
5 pieces baby spring natural lamb chops with riceAED 135.45Kebab Sultani With Bread
AED 114.45Kebab Chenjeh Masti With Bread
AED 88.20Kebab Bakhtiari with Bread
AED 82.95Kebab Barg With Bread
AED 88.20Kebab Loghmeh Negindar Lamb with Bread
AED 93.45Chicken Kebab Special Saffron With Bread
AED 67.20Chicken Kebab Masti Laari with Bread
AED 72.45Kebab Loghmeh Lamb with Bread
AED 82.95Kebab Vaziri With Bread
AED 93.45Chicken Kebab Tandoori Spicy With Bread
AED 67.20Special Plate 6 Skewers with Bread
2 Skewers Kebab Koobideh and 2 Skewers Chicken Kebab.AED 261.45Special Dish 8 Skewers With Bread
4 skewers kebab koobideh, 3 skewers chicken kebab and 1 skewer kebab chenjeh mastiAED 345.45Chicken Wings Spicy 6 pieces with Bread
6 PiecesAED 51.45Kebab Shishlik Lamb 5 Pieces with Bread
5 pieces baby spring natural lamb chopsAED 135.45
Drink
Dough Abali
AED 13.65Medium coca-cola Normal
AED 11.55Medium Sprite
AED 11.55Water Small
AED 7.35Medium coca-cola Zero
AED 11.55Medium Coca-Cola light
AED 11.55Sprite Zero
AED 11.55Medium Fanta
AED 11.55lemonade
AED 15.75Zam Zam Black
AED 15.75Zam Zam Orange
AED 15.75
Sides
Mast Moosir (Shallot Yogurt)
AED 15.75Salad Shirazi
Diced Tomatoes,Cucumber,Onions+SpicesAED 21Mast O Khiar
Walnut,Yogurt,Cucumber,RaisinsAED 15.75Pickled Garlic
AED 21Bread
One BreadAED 5.25Yogurt
Plain YogurtAED 10.50Zeiton Parvardeh
AED 31.50