Bananas & Apples
Chiquita Bananas Ecuador 1kg
27% offAED 7.99AED 10.95Organic Bananas Ecuador 1kg
AED 12.95Fuji Jumbo Apples 4 Pack 1000-1200g
AED 17.45Red Apples USA (Pack of 6) 900-1000g
AED 12.95Apple Golden UAE 6pcs # 500g
AED 13.95Jazz Apples New Zealand 6 Pack 900-1000g
25% offAED 11.96AED 15.95Green Apples France 6 Pack 900-1000g
AED 13.95Royal Gala Apples France 6 Pack 900-1000g
AED 12.95Apple Green Organic Ireland 500g-600g
AED 19.95Apple Red Organic Ireland 500g-600g
AED 33.95Banana Dole Sweetio Philippines # 1kg
AED 9.95
Berries
Blueberries 500g
AED 29.95Red Currants Holland 125g
AED 14.95Goodness Foods Cherry Australia 500g
AED 46.95Strawberry South Africa 250g
AED 19.95Strawberries Morocco 1kg Pack
AED 64.95Sunbulah Strawberry Frozen 800g
AED 14.25Valentine Strawberry 450g (Egypt)
AED 9.95Driscoll's Raspberries South Africa 125g
AED 19.95Blueberries 125g
AED 6.95Driscolls Blackberries # 125g
AED 11.95Driscoll's Blackberries South Africa 170g
AED 25.95Driscoll's Strawberries Mexico 250g
AED 27.95Driscoll's Raspberries South Africa 170g
AED 25.95
Cut Fruit
Goodness Foods Pineapple Cubes 275g
AED 11.95Goodness Foods Mixed Melon Cubes 275g
AED 14.95Fruit Salad 225g
AED 12.95Papaya Malaysia Cubes 200g
AED 24.95Goodness Foods Mango Cubes 250g
AED 17.95Mango Cubes 250g
AED 16.95Berries Mix USA 275g
AED 26.95Watermelon Cubes 275g
AED 5.95Rockmelon Cubes 275g
AED 14.95Melon Cubes Mixed 275g
AED 12.95Pinakbit 1000g
AED 12.95Rockmelon Cubes 275g
AED 11.95Fruit Salad 225g
AED 11.95Pineapple Cubes 275g
AED 10.95Watermelon Cubes 275g
AED 3.95
Grapes
Goodness Food Grapes White Seedless 200g
AED 12.95Goodness Foods Red Seedless Grapes 200g
AED 5.45White Seedless Grapes South Africa 500g
AED 12.95Seedless White Grapes # 500g India
AED 6.95Grapes Black South Africa 500g
AED 11.95Grapes Red Globe 500g
AED 10.95Grapes Black India 500g
AED 7.95Grapes Red Seedless Egypt 500g
AED 9.95Grapes White Seedless 500g South Africa
AED 12.95Grapes Black Egypt # 500g
AED 7.95Grapes White Seedless Egypt # 500g
AED 12.95
Citrus
Clementine Spain 600-700g Pack of 6
AED 8.95Valencia Oranges South Africa 6 Pack 1100-1200g
AED 13.95Grapefruit South Africa Pack of 2 600g-700g
AED 4.25Orange Navel USA 2.5kg
AED 22.75Mandarine # 1kg
AED 7.95Lemons South Africa 6 Pack 1000-1200g
AED 6.25Lemon Organic Ireland 500g-600g
AED 26.95Lime Organic Ireland 200g-250g
AED 29.95Lime Seedless Green Vietnam Pack Of 10 500g-550g
AED 9.95
Avocados
Hass Avocados Mexico 6 Pack 1.3kg
AED 48.95Avocado Ready to Eat 300-350g
11% offAED 15.09AED 16.95Avocado Mexico Per Piece 180g # 220g
AED 7.95Avocados Kenya 4 Pack 900-1000g
AED 18.95
Other Fruit
Pear Rosemary South Africa 750-800g Pack of 6
AED 12.95Local Watermelon 5000-6000g
AED 14.75Sweet Melon GCC 1400-1600g
AED 10.75Young Coconut Thumb Thailand 950g
AED 11.95Tender Coconut Sri Lanka
AED 8.95Papaya Thailand 1pc 1.1kg
AED 27.95Pomegranate Arils 125g
AED 13.95Dragon Fruit Vietnam 750-800g Pack of 2
AED 18.95Pineapple Philippines 1000-1200g
AED 15.95Kiwi Gold New Zealand per pc
AED 4.95Kiwi Fruit Italy 6 Pack 550-650g
AED 23.95Rambutan 500g
AED 21.95Baby Pineapple
AED 11.95Mango Badami pack of 2
AED 16.95Kiwi Organic Ireland 250g-350g
AED 23.95Sainsburys Lime Infused Mango Taste the Difference 100g
AED 41Mangosteen 500g
AED 19.95Red Pomegranates India 6 Pack 1000-1100g
AED 36.95Eastern Tamarind 200g
AED 7.50Jelly Mango 80g 11+1 Free
AED 22Tang mango 2 kg
AED 50.95Goodness Foods Mango Yemen Pack of 2 - 450g
AED 8.95Goodness Foods Mango Alphonso Pack of 2 (India) 400g
AED 15.95Pampangas Best Native Long 12 420g
AED 26Tamarind House Tamarind Balls with Honey and Lemon 47g
AED 5.25Passion Fruit Kenya Pack of 6 160g-175g
AED 10.95Coconut Hard
AED 2.45Tender Coconut
AED 7.95