Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Cherry Plum Tomatoes Holland 250g
AED 13.95Cherry Tomatoes Holland 250g
AED 13.95Cherry Tomato Mix Holland 250g
AED 13.95Tomato Bunch Holland 500-600g Pack of 4
AED 21.95Tomatoes Local 6 Pack 750-850g
26% offAED 4.26AED 5.75Tomato Bunch Organic Holland # 500g
AED 24.95Tomato Cherry Bunch Organic # 250g Holland
AED 17.95Cucumber Local UAE 100g
AED 3.45Organic Cucumber UAE 500g
AED 4.95Snack Cucumber 250g
AED 3.95Cucumber Local Pack Of 6
AED 3.95
Avocados
Hass Avocados Mexico 6 Pack 1.3kg
AED 48.95Avocado Ready to Eat 300-350g
11% offAED 15.09AED 16.95Avocado Mexico Per Piece 180g # 220g
AED 7.95Avocados Kenya 4 Pack 900-1000g
AED 18.95
Fresh Herbs
Fresh Rosemary Kenya 20g
AED 6.95Methi Leaves 150g
AED 1.25Fenugreek (Methi) UAE 100g
AED 1Goodness Foods Chopped Parsley 250g
AED 11.95Mint Leaves 100g
AED 1.25Basil Pot UAE 150g
AED 3.95Dill (Anethum Graveolens)
AED 1Coriander UAE 100g
AED 1Parsley Local UAE 100g
AED 1Mint Leaves UAE 100g
AED 1Coriander 100g
AED 1.25Parsley Leaves 100g
AED 1.25Garlic Peeled 200g
AED 3.95
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Palak (Local Spinach) 200g
AED 1.25Spinach (Palak) UAE 150-200g
AED 1Red Spinach (Palak) UAE 100g
AED 1Gold Alex Spinach 400g
AED 6.50Baby Spinach Italy 125g
AED 11.95Mixed Salad 200g
AED 14.95Bustanica Crunchy Romaine UAE? 100g
AED 10.95Seasonal Salad 100g
AED 7.95Mixed Salad 100g
AED 8.95Bustanica Power Blend 100g
AED 11.95Mothers Recipe Kasuri Methi 25g
AED 4.50Goodness Foods Kale Cuts 200g
AED 9.95Goodness Foods Kale Cuts 100g
AED 6.75Kale Bunches USA 200-250g
AED 16.95Mesclun Salad Mix Italy 125g
AED 11.95Bustanica Spring Mix
AED 10.95Mixed Salad 200g
AED 14.95Wild Rocket Italy 125g
AED 11.95Mixed Salad 100g
AED 9.95Season Salad 100g
AED 7.95Bustanica Spinach UAE # 150g
AED 13.95Bean Sprout # 250g
AED 3.25Kale Bunches UAE # 200g
AED 7.95Kale Cuts 100g
AED 7.95
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Sweet Potato Australia 900-1000g Pack of 3
AED 27.95Baby Potato Pack of 10 100-150g
AED 5.75Potato Chat Australia 500g
AED 13.95Potatoes GCC 5 Pack 950-1000g
45% offAED 3.27AED 5.95Carrot Australia 500g
AED 5.95Baby Carrot USA 340g
AED 10.95Carrot Organic Ireland 750g-850g
AED 34.95Organic Baby Carrots USA 454g
AED 17.95Celery 900-950g
AED 20.95Red Radish Holland 125g
AED 4.95Radish (Red) with Leaves UAE 100g
AED 1Sainsburys Sliced Beetroot 340g
AED 14.95Baxters sliced beetroot 340g
AED 12.25Potato Net 2.5kg
AED 14.25Carrots Australia 500g
AED 5.95Carrot Stick 150g
AED 4.95
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Ginger India 150g
AED 4.25Ginger Organic Holland # 200g
AED 19.95Garlic China 700g
AED 13.95Goodness Foods Garlic Peeled 200g
AED 4.95Garlic China 350g
AED 6.95Garlic Organic Ireland 150g-200g
AED 17.95Garlic China 450g
AED 6.95Brown Onions 3 Pack 800-850g
AED 9.95Goodness Foods Onion Net 2.5kg
AED 16.45Sainsburys Silver skin Onions 440g
AED 15.95Onions India 6 Pack 600-650g
AED 4.95Onion Organic Ireland 1000g-1100g
AED 32.95Mothers recipe Fried Onions 400g
AED 18.25Mothers Recipe Fried Onion 100g
AED 5.95Red Onion Organic Holland # 500g
AED 29.95Always Fresh Asparagus Marinated Crisp 340g
AED 27.75Spring Onion, UAE Origin, 100g
AED 1Leeks Organic Ireland 300g-350g
AED 31.95Garlic Peeled China 250g
AED 4.95Fresh Spring Onion Chopped 250g
AED 8.95Onion Chopped 250g
AED 3.95Onion Slices 250g
AED 3.95Thai Food Fried Onion 100g
AED 17.25
Peppers & Chillies
Capsicum Mix Holland 400g
AED 18.95Capsicum Mix UAE 700-750g
AED 8.95Red Capsicum Holland 2 Pack 500g
AED 18.95Green Capsicum Holland 3 Pack 500-600g
AED 24.95Yellow Capsicum Holland 2 Pack 450-500g
AED 16.95Pepper Sweet Pointed Organic Ireland 180g-230g
AED 25.95Green Chilli 150g
AED 3.95Red Bird Chilli Thailand 100g
AED 4.95Green Bird Chilli Thailand 100g
AED 4.95Pepper Sweet Bite Organic Ireland 150g-200g
AED 23.95Bayara Chilli Long 100g
AED 11.75Green Capsicum Local 3 Pack 500-600g
AED 5.95
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Local Cabbage 1400-1600g
AED 3.45Broccolini Kenya 200g
AED 9.95Sainsburys Broccoli Florets 900g
AED 22.75Goodness Foods Broccoli 200g
AED 11.95Broccoli and Cauliflower 300g
AED 17.95Sainsburys Broccoli & Cauli Floret 900g
AED 20.25Shredded White Cabbage 200g
AED 9.95Cauliflower 1pcs
AED 10.95Brussels Sprout Holland # 500g
AED 16.95Broccoli Spain 1pc 450-500g
AED 7.95Broccoli And Cauliflower 300g
AED 13.95Broccoli 200g
AED 9.95Shredded White Cabbage 200g
AED 8.95
Beans, Peas & Corn
Green Beans Local 500g
AED 8.95Sunbulah Cut Green Beans 450g
AED 10.95Snow Peas (Mangetout) Kenya 200g
AED 6.95Sugar Snap Peas Kenya 200g
AED 8.95Fine Beans Kenya 200g
AED 5.95Baby Corn Thailand 100g
AED 5.95Al Alali Whole Kernel Corn 6 x 200g
AED 29.95Emborg Corn On The Cob 950g
AED 26.50Sweet Corn Local 500g
AED 8.95Delmonte Gold Corn 180g
AED 5.25Sweet Corn Vacuum # 400g Spain
AED 16.95
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Sainsburys Butternut Squash 500g
AED 16.50Eggplant Long 475g
AED 7.95Eggplant GCC 400-500g
AED 3.95Green Courgette Holland 1pc 300-350g
AED 11.95Local Squash 7 Pack 550-650g
AED 7.45Green Courgettes Holland 2 Pack 600-750g
AED 22.95Butternut Squash Australia 1000-1200g Each
AED 12.95
Other Vegetables
Dill Leaves 100g
AED 1.25Baby Asparagus
AED 8.95Carrot & Celery 250g
AED 8.95Goodness Foods Chopped Onion 250g
AED 3.95Mixed Stir Fry 370g
AED 13.95Shredded Carrot 200g
AED 5.95Shredded Red Cabbage 200g
AED 9.95Goodness Foods Sliced Onion 250g
AED 3.95Al Ain Chopped Molokhia 400g
AED 8.75Enoki Mushroom Thailand/China 100g
AED 3.95Shimeji Brown Mushroom China 150g
AED 5.95Local Mushroom 250g
AED 8.95Del Monte Sliced Mushrooms 2x400g
AED 13.25Delmonte Mushroom Slice 400g
AED 8.25Thai Choice Dried Chinese Mushroom 50g
AED 10.50Al Alali Mushrooms Whole 400g
AED 10.95Celery Organic Ireland 450g-550g
AED 23.95Baby Marrow Cored 500g
AED 12.95Kale Cuts 200g
AED 12.95Celery Stick 200g
AED 5.95Bitter Gourd India 3 Pack 550-650g
AED 9.95Paksoy
AED 1Okra Local per pack
AED 7.95Chopsuey Mix 1000g
AED 15.95Mixed Stir Fry 370g
AED 11.95Shredded Red Cabbage 200g
AED 8.95Shredded Carrot 200g
AED 4.95Carrot And Celery 250g
AED 7.95Shredded Carrot And Cabbage Salad 200g
AED 5.95Carrot AndCucumber Sticks 250g
AED 4.95Mushroom Brown # 250g Holland
AED 13.95Mushroom Oyster 200g
AED 13.95Shiitake Mushroom Eco Pack China 200g
AED 9.95White Shimeji Mushroom China 160g
AED 5.95