- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
D'Pollo Smoked Chicken Breast 150 g
AED 14.30Evrofarma Kefir Natural Yogurt Drink 500 ml
AED 9.90Breamore Cocoa Croissant 225 g
AED 7.70Croissant Strawberry 65g
AED 1.75Tagliatelle All'Uovo 250g
AED 7.70Meggle Garlic Butter, Germany, 125g
AED 9.90Chic n Choc Mini Beignet Filled with 24% Red Fruits - France,
AED 15.40Zuger Fresh Frozen Mozarella Ball, Switzerland, 125g
AED 8.25Hayatna 100% Fresh Full Cream Yoghurt, UAE, , 400g
AED 3.80Breamore Vanilla Croissant 225 g
AED 7.70Butter Unsalted 200g
AED 7.65Tomato Cherry Bucket 500g
AED 17Minstrel Mild White Cheddar, United Kingdom, 200g
AED 12.10Puck Cream Cheese 300g
AED 14.30Ashoka Tandoori Naan Plain 426 g
AED 8.80Pascual Vanilla Pudding, Spain, 4x125g
AED 8.80Pascual Yogikids Strawberry Yogurt Pouch, 80g
AED 5Greek Yoghurt Blueberry 180g
AED 5Croissant Cocoa Cream Filling 55 g
AED 1.75Hayatna Natural yoghurt
AED 6.60Vici Surimi Sticks, Lithuania, 200g
AED 17Milba Fresh Laban 340 ml
AED 2.75Ferma Strawberry Cream Cheese Bar, 36g
AED 2.20Hayatna Vanilla Yoghurt, UAE, 140g
AED 2El Pastor Kabernus Blue Cheese, Spain, 100g
AED 11Pepma Cottage Cheese 9% Fat, Ukraine, 350g
AED 14.30Milba Full Cream Fresh Laban 1 L
AED 6.80Mersin Labneh with Chilli, Turkey, 200g
AED 6.60Grana Padano PDO Wedge 200g
AED 22Safa Laban Up Lemon Lime 200ml
AED 1.95Safa Safa laban up lime
AED 8.80Milba Gouda Slices, Netherlands, 150g
AED 12.10Marmum Fresh Yoghurt Low Fat 1kg
AED 7.65Asturiana Mango Yoghurt 125 g
AED 2.75Ama Chappathi 458g
AED 5.50Mu Cha Chos Wheat tortilla wrap, Spain,(25cm) 4x245 g
AED 5Amul Pasteurised Salted Butter, 100g
AED 4Bueno Potato Buns 4 Pc
AED 3.30Brazil Beef Roast 1Kg
AED 39.55Fallini Grated Cheese, Italy, 80g
AED 9.35Chic N Choc Donuts Chocolate 180g
AED 10.50Dijo Grilled Tortilla Wraps 250g
AED 6.60Dijo Wheat tortilla wrap
AED 6.60Fresh Lamb Australia 1Kg
AED 49.50Chocolate Hazelnut Tartlets 150g
AED 8.40
Best Sellers✨
Petrina Chicken & Salmon Adult Cat Food, 75g
AED 2.10Petrina Mackerel Adult Cat Food, 75g
AED 2.10Petrina Adult Cat Salmon Food, 75g
AED 2.10Petrina Tuna Adult Cat Food, 75g
AED 2.10ORA Lavender All Purpose Cleaner 3 L
AED 23.10Ora Power All Purpose Cleaner Lemon, Italy, 1L
AED 9.45MEDEX Fish AntibaPcerial Handwash 650 ml
AED 4.40Sun Cool Apple Juice 200 ml
AED 2.20B'Adore Baby Wipes Extra Sensitive, China, 82 Pieces
AED 6.60Douart Banana Cake, UAE, 250g
AED 6.60Giovanni Black Beans 400 g
AED 4.40Prestige Brie Cheese, Germany, 125g
AED 12.10Bueno Soft Brioche Buns, 4 Pieces
AED 4.40Milba Butter Unsalted, Germany, 200g
AED 11Prestige Camembert Cheese, Germany, 125g
AED 12.10Roland Swiss Cheese Twist, 100g
AED 10Al Qarya Chia Cracker 175 g
AED 5.50Giovanni chick peas, Italy, 400g
AED 4D'Pollo Chicken Nuggets, UAE, 270g
AED 7Cho Cho Chicken Samosa, UAE, 240g
AED 6.60
VIVA B’adore – Lowest Price Drop!
B'adore Organic Apple Baby Biscuits, 125g
AED 11.55B'adore Organic Spelt & Banana Baby Biscuits, 125g
AED 11.55B'adore Organic Spaghetti Baby Puree, 250g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Root Vegetables Baby Puree, 220g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Spelt Pasta Baby Puree, 250g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Spelt Baby Puree, 220g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Baby Puree with Vegetables, 220g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Baby Puree, 250g
AED 8.40
Trick or Treat
Chic'n Choc Biscuit Chocolate Minis, Spain, 300g
AED 13Classic Candy Mix, Tunisia, 400g
AED 18.70Plaisir Quotidien Cocoa Dusted Truffles, Belgium, 200g
AED 13Chic'n Choc Coconut Minis Chocolate, Spain, 252g
AED 12.10Chic n Choc Finger Minis, Spain, 200g
AED 13Habibi Fruity Chewies, Tunisia, 165g
AED 6Dulceplus Jelly Beans 100 g
AED 3.85Habibi Jelly Bears, Turkey, 80g
AED 2.50Habibi Jelly Cola Bottles, Turkey, 80g
AED 2.50Habibi Jelly Sour Bears, Turkey, 80g
AED 2.50Habibi Jelly Sour Worms 80 g
AED 2.75Habibi Jelly Vampire Teeth Gummies 80 g
AED 2.75Habibi Mini Marshmallows, Spain, 180g
AED 7.70Chic Choc Peanut Minis 300 g
AED 14.30Dulceplus Sour Mini Mix, Spain, 100g
AED 3.85Extreme Strawberry Chewing Gums, Turkey, 50 Pieces, 100g
AED 8.80Plaisir Quotidien Cocoa Dusted Truffles with Salted Caramel Flavour, Belgium, 200g
AED 14.30Habibi Jelly worms
AED 2.50M&M's Peanut Chocolate Candy, 45g
AED 4.50Maltesers Chocolate, 37g
AED 4.50
BBQ Season
Deep Blue Premium Salmon Fillets Skin-On, 2x125g
AED 30.80Deep Blue Norwegian Salmon Fillets 125 g × 2 Pc
AED 30.80McSnacker Thin Cut Fries, Belgium, 7x7mm, 1kg
AED 13Ayran Laban 200ml
AED 1.75Milba Cheddar Cheese Slice, Germany, 200g
AED 8Seara Chicken Franks, 340g
AED 3.30Al Rawabi Kiwi Lime Juice 1.5 L
AED 9.50Talia Original Hummus Tahina, UAE, 220g
AED 7Viva 2 Ply Facial Tissues, UAE, 5x150 Sheets
AED 9Confetti Mini Ice Cream Sticks, Germany, 12x50ml
AED 31Sadia Frzn chkn drumsticks
AED 17.60Perdix Whole Chicken 1.1kg
AED 18.70D'Pollo Chicken Sausage With Beef, Netherlands, 400g
AED 11Mayda Minced Chicken, Saudi Arabia, 400g
AED 5.50Perdix Whole chicken 1kg
AED 17.60Mayda Minced Beef Meat 400g
AED 5.50Bunny Plain Napkins 1 Ply, UAE, 100 Pieces
AED 2.10Al Habibi Chicken Kebab, UAE, 315g
AED 11Rona Grill Cheese, Hungary, 250g
AED 9.90Atono Mojito Non-Alcoholic Drink, 250ml
AED 4.40
New from Around the World
Hayatna Apple Juice, UAE, 500ml
AED 4.50Hayatna Apple Juice 100% Juice, UAE, 1.5L
AED 11Al Rawabi Berry Blast Juice No Sugar Added, 200ml
AED 1.60Balaji Chaat Chaska, India, 135g
AED 5Thai Coco 100% Coconut Water Thailand, 1L
AED 9Thai Coco Organic 100% Coconut Water Thailand, 330ml
AED 5Thai Coco 100% Coconut Water Thailand, 330ml
AED 4Thai Coco Coconut Water with Pulp, Thailand, 520ml
AED 6Balaji Cream&Onion Potato Chips, India, 135g
AED 5Al Rawabi Guava Juice 1.5 L
AED 9.50Al Rawabi Guava Juice, 200ml
AED 1.60Al Rawabi Kiwi Lime Juice 200 ml
AED 1.60Hayatna Yoghurt Low Fat, UAE, 170g
AED 1.60Hayatna Yoghurt Low Fat, UAE, 400g
AED 3.80Hayatna Mango Cocktail Nectar, UAE, 1.5L
AED 11Hayatna Yogurt Mango Full Cream, UAE, 140g
AED 2Balaji Masala Masti Spicy Potato Chips, India, 150g
AED 5Hayatna Full Cream Yoghurt, UAE, 170g
AED 1.60Hayatna 100% Fresh Full Cream Yoghurt, UAE, , 400g
AED 3.80Hayatna Mango Cocktail Juice, UAE, 500ml
AED 4.50
Super Saver Under AED 5 💸
Plus Lemon Lime Carbonated Isotonic Drink, 500ml
AED 5.50100 Plus Original Carbonated Isotonic Drink, 500ml
AED 5.50Cafe Dolce 2in1 Coffee Mix 11.7 g
AED 1.10Cafe Dolce Coffee, 20g
AED 1.10Petrina Chicken & Tuna Adult Cat Food, 75g
AED 2.10Natur's Almonds Nut Bar, China, 30g
AED 2Anand Jolliz Aloo Sev 200 g
AED 4.40Ragolds Apple Filled Candy 33.6 g
AED 1.65Freshly Pick Apricot Halves in Juice 425 g
AED 4.40Extreme Spearmint Gum, Turkey, 45g
AED 5.25B'adore Baby Cotton Buds, 60 Counts
AED 4.40Silk Cream Soap Cucumber Cream, UAE, 100g
AED 2.75Silk Cream Soap Pearl & Cream, UAE, 100g
AED 2.75Silk Cream Soap Shea Butter & Cream, UAE, 100g
AED 2.75Silk Midnight Orchid Scent Moisturizing Milk Cream Beauty Soap Bar, 120g
AED 2.20Jolliz Bikaneri Sev 200 g
AED 5.50Ragolds Blackcurrant Hard Candies 33.6 g
AED 1.65Rainbow Sweets Bonbon Cola Roll, Turkey, 32.5g
AED 1.10Rainbow Sweets Bonbon Fruit Roll, Turkey, 32.5g
AED 1.10Rainbow Sweets Bonbon Lemon Roll, Turkey, 32.5g
AED 1.10
Pantry Essentials 🛒🥫
Milba Instant Filled Milk Powder, Malaysia, 2.25kg
AED 42Develey Burger Sauce 250 ml
AED 13.20Giovanni Truffle Sauce 400 g
AED 12.10Ama 1000 Islands Dressing, Belgium, 450ml
AED 14.30Gustibus Alfredo Cheese Sauce, Italy, 400g
AED 9.90Ama All Purpose Flour, India, 2kg
AED 10Nilky Almond Drink, Turkey, 1L
AED 11.55Ama Andalouse Sauce, Belgium, 350g
AED 11Ama Apple Cider Vinegar, France, 1L
AED 11Ama Baking Powder, UAE, 100g
AED 2.75Vesuv Balsamic Vinegar, Italy
AED 16.50Develey Balsamico Dressing 75 ml
AED 3.30Ama Banana Chips 150 g
AED 4.40Gustibus Basil Pesto 190 g
AED 9.90Gustibus Basil Sauce 400 g
AED 8.80Ama Basmati Rice, India, 2kg
AED 11.55Golden Grain 1121 Premium White Sella Basmati Rice, India, 5kg
AED 36.75Ama Natural Flavour Bechamel Sauce, 50g
AED 3.30Ama Beef Flavor Bouillon Cubes, 80g
AED 2.20Stonebell's Beef Noodle Soup, Serbia, 65g
AED 2.20
Smart Value Packs
Cafe Dolce 2in1 Coffee Mix 11.7 g × 20 Pc
AED 14.30Cafe Dolce 2 In 1 Coffee Mix Pouch, Malaysia, 20x11.7g
AED 14.30Cafe Dolce 3 In 1 Coffee Mix, Malaysia, 24x20g
AED 19.80Cafe Dolce 3 In 1 Coffee Mix Pouch, Malaysia, 30x20g
AED 23Ora Ora Power All Purpose Cleaner Citrus, Malaysia, 3L
AED 23.10Confetti Milk Chocolate & Almond Coated Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks Germany, 6x120ml
AED 31Ego Antibac Wipes, China, 40 Pieces
AED 6Ego Antibacterial Wipes Original, China, 80 Pieces
AED 10Ora Antiseptic Disinfectant, UAE, 2L
AED 20VitaGo Fruit Drink Alien's Apple, Macedonia, 8x200ml
AED 14.30B'adore Large Baby Diapers, Malaysia, 10-15kg, 54 Pieces
AED 35B'adore Medium Baby Diapers, Malaysia, 9-14kg, 60 Pieces
AED 38.50B'adore Newborn Baby Diapers, Malaysia, 3-8kg, 69 Pieces
AED 38.50B'adore Extra Large Baby Diapers, Malaysia, Over 14kg, 48 Pieces
AED 35B'Adore Baby Maxi Cotton Pads, India, 50 Pieces
AED 6.60B'adore Baby Oil Wipes, China, 70 Pieces
AED 8.80B'adore Baby Wipes Scented, China, 82 Sheets
AED 6Ora Aa Battery, China, 4 Pieces
AED 3.15Ora Aaa Battery, China, 10 Pieces
AED 6Ora Aaa Battery, China, 4 Pieces
AED 3.15
Home Edition 🏡
Ora Musk & Flower Abaya Shampoo, UAE, 1L
AED 10.50Ora Oud/Musk & Flower Abaya Shampoo, UAE, 1L
AED 10.50Ora Ora Air Freshener Spray Jasmine, Malaysia, 300ml
AED 4.20ORA Lavender Air Freshener 300 ml
AED 4.20Ora Ora Air Freshener Spray Lemon, Malaysia, 300ml
AED 4.20Ora Ora Air Freshener Spray Vanilla, China, 300ml
AED 4Super Strike All InsePc Killer 400 ml
AED 8.40Ora Power Antibacterial Kitchen Cleaner, Malaysia, 500ml
AED 10.50Mediguard Mediguard Antiseptic Disinfectant, United Kingdom, 1L
AED 10.50Ora Ora Antiseptic Disinfectant, UAE, 750ml
AED 10.50Ora Basic Jasmine Detergent Powder, China, 5kg
AED 21Ora Bleach Liquid Lavender, UAE, 970ml
AED 5.25Ora Bleach Liquid Lemon, UAE, 970ml
AED 5.25Ora Bleach Liquid Regular, UAE, 970ml
AED 5.25Aladino Scented Candle In Glass Jar 45Hr Mix Berry, Italy
AED 11.55Ora Home Glass Candle Jar with Steel Lid - Japanese Cherry Blossom 45H, Italy
AED 23.10Fiori Di Cotone Cotton Flowers, Italy, 170 g
AED 11.55Ora Home Glass Candle Jar with Steel Lid - Mahogany Teakwood 45H, Italy
AED 23.10Aladino Scented Candle In Glass Jar 45Hr Vanilla, Italy
AED 11.55Ora Fresco Lemon Sport Car Air Freshener, China
AED 5.25