- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Free delivery
Spend AED 200 to get free delivery
Best Sellers
Fine Food Ripe and Ready Avocado 2 Pack
AED 24Fine Food White Seedless Essential Grapes 750g
AED 38.50Fine Food Smooth Orange Juice 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ready-to-eat Pomelo 500g
AED 47.50Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 18.50Waitrose apples pink lady traypack 4s
AED 31.75Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 17.25Almarai Low Fat Milk 2L
AED 15.75Fine Food Orange Juice With Pulp 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ice Cubes 3.5kg Bag
AED 7Fine Food Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 11Fine Food White Button D+ Mushrooms 250 G
AED 11Mini Butter Croissant 8's 160g
AED 16.25Waitrose Essentials full-fat fresh cow’s milk 2L
AED 13.50Risha Organic Brown Eggs 10s
AED 38Love Me Tender Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 27.75Waitrose Essentials low-fat fresh cow’s milk 1L
AED 7.75Waitrose Duchy Organic Semi-Skimmed Milk 1L
AED 26.25Fine Food Pomegranate Jewels 125g
AED 15.50Grimmway Farms Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots USA 450 G
AED 17.25
Halloween at Waitrose
Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Pumpkin Cookies x 2 90g
AED 22.50Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Ghost Friends & Pumpkin Cookies x 3
AED 26.75Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Mixed Cookies x 3
AED 26.75The Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Scary Monster Cookies x 4
AED 31.25FineFOOD Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 27.75Party Magic Halloween White Spider Web Decoration
AED 35Party Magic Halloween Pumpkin Pinata Set
AED 87.75Party Magic Halloween Pumpkin Decoration with Light
AED 69Halloween Party Magic Skull with Lights
AED 79Talking Tables Halloween Black Cat Scrunchie
AED 39Smiffys Halloween Vampire Blood Tube
AED 24.50Arabikka Halloween Devil's Horn Headband
AED 25Party Magic Halloween Vampire Blood and Tattoo Set
AED 24Party Magic Halloween Witch Pot Black
AED 26.75Smiffys Halloween Fake Blood Spray 59ml
AED 54.50Keel Toys Halloween Mini Motsu Plush 10cm x 6
AED 32.25Party Magic Halloween Hair Clips x 2
AED 44.50Party Magic Halloween Necklace & Earring Set
AED 43.50Party Magic Halloween Adult Clown Mask
AED 16.75Party Magic Halloween Latex Skull Mask
AED 72.25
Whats New
Befit Tomato Oregano Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Multiseed Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Keto Croissants 3pcs
AED 26.75Oddlygood Dreamy Lemon Dessert 130g
AED 13.50Booch Kombucha Raspberry Ginger 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Mandarin Turmeric 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Pineapple Chilli 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Hibiscus 330ml
AED 20.25Daily Dose Ginger Shot 60ml
AED 10.25Borjomi Lemonade Mandarin Drink 330ml
AED 10.50YoPRO Plus Cafe Latte Protein Milk Drink 300ml
AED 12YoPRO Plus Matcha Latte Protein Milk Drink 300ml
AED 12Shaken Udder Chocolush Milkshake 750ml
AED 33Shaken Udder Vanilla Protein 330ml
AED 24Innocent Coconut Water 500ml
AED 17.75Puck Edam Natural Slices
AED 17.25Frio Light Cola 250ml
AED 6.757UP Mojito Zero Sugar 155ml
AED 3.10Vantori Vitamin C+D Magnesium+Zinc 250ml
AED 8.75Vantori Vitamin C+D Zero 250ml
AED 8.75
Waitrose Exclusives
Essential Sour Cream 300ml
AED 17.25Waitrose Essential Low Fat Greek Style Yogurt 500g
AED 16.75Waitrose Ginger Shots 500ml
AED 21.50Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice with Elderflower 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Cornish Cheddar Vintage S7 350g
AED 48.50Waitrose Essentials Medium Cheddar S3 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Mature Cheddar S4 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Extra Mature British Cheddar 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essential Greek Feta Cheese 200g
AED 23.25Waitrose Grated Cheddar Mozzarella 250g
AED 45.75Waitrose Essential Cottage Cheese Natural 300g
AED 21.50Waitrose Essential Slice Mozzarella S1 250g
AED 35.50Waitrose Essentials Sliced Mild Strength Gouda 250g
AED 35Waitrose Essential Tuna Chunks In Spring Water 160g
AED 13.50Waitrose No1 Anchovy Fillets in Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100g
AED 43Waitrose Crisp & Sweet Cocktail Gherkins 290g
AED 13.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Chilli Flakes 27g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Cooks' Cinnamon 32g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Cumin 40g
AED 11.50
All Things Organic
Ella's Kitchen Organic Broccoli Pear Peas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic Sweet Potatoes & Broccoli 4M+120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Apples Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Peaches Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Prunes Puree 70g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Puree Bananas 4M+70g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Red One Smoothie Fruit 450g
AED 36.25Ella's Kitchen Organic Melty Puffs Tomatoes 20g
AED 11.50Hipp Organic Growing Up Milk 800g
AED 133.25Organic Sourdough White Loaf 650g
AED 22.50Organic Sourdough Whole Wheat Loaf 650g
AED 22.50Waitrose Organic Red Onion 500 G
AED 19Waitrose Organic British Carrots UK 700 G
AED 20Eat Well Love Life Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250 G
AED 18.50The House of Organic Local Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10.50Yeo Valley Organic Salted Butter 200g
AED 29.75Rude Health Organic Almond Drink 1L
AED 22Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 26.25Finefood Large Organic Chicken Eggs x 6
AED 25.75Finefood Medium Organic Chicken Eggs x 10
AED 34.50
Meals To Go
Roast Potatoes
AED 5.63/125g*Roast Chicken Salt And Pepper Full
AED 24.50Salmon Fillet Cooked
AED 27.75Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 27.75Chicken Breast
AED 13.50Thinly Sliced BBQ Chicken Breast
AED 10Thinly Sliced Glazed Chicken Breast
AED 10Mexican Corn Salad
AED 11.20/200g*Fine Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360g
AED 16.75Sweet And Soy Salmon Fillet
AED 25Roasted Mediteranean Vegetables
AED 9/200g*Roasted Broccoli And Cauliflower
AED 9/200g*Mutton Biryani
AED 5.60/100g*Tangy Red Cabbage Slaw
AED 9.20/200g*Chicken Quinoa Sweet Potato
AED 22.50Chicken Potato And Tabbouleh
AED 22.50Sweet Chilli Chicken Couscous Broccoli
AED 22.50Salmon Asparagus Quinoa
AED 35.50Tuna Nicoise Salad
AED 22.50Pesto Mozzarella Antipasto Salad
AED 22.50
Value Packs
Organix Jammie Monster Strawberry Apple 8X64g
AED 34.50Organix Raspberry Apple Soft Oaty Bars 6X23g
AED 33.50Kiddylicious Straws Veggie 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Kiddylicious Straws Cheesy 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Organix Cocoa & Vanilla Gruffalo Biscuits 5 x 20g
AED 34.50Fine Food Vanilla Cupcake 12X25g
AED 24Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Danone Actimel Multifruits 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Danone Actimel Plain 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Yakult Light 5X80 ml
AED 23.50Innocent Smoothie Strawberry Raspberry Apple 4X150ml
AED 35Innocent Smoothie Orange Peach Passion 4 x 150ml
AED 35Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.25Sprite 330ml x 6
AED 177 Up 155ml x 15
AED 30Sprite Lemon Mint Can 330ml x 6
AED 17Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 16.257Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Al Ain Water 1.5L x 6
AED 13Arwa Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75