- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Sevruga Caviar 30g
AED 220.50Fine Food Premium Blueberries 500g
AED 59.50Watermelon Australian
AED 253.50/6.5kg*Fine Food Lean Beef Mince 11% 500g
AED 39.50FineFood Free Range Chicken Fillet
AED 63/420g*Fine Food Cherries 500gm
AED 61.25Finefood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 29FineFood Free Range Chicken Breast
AED 90.63/625g*Better Nature Organic Tempeh 200g
AED 30.75Pinar Labneh Cheese 750g
AED 42.75Fine Food British Strawberries 300g
AED 40.25FineFood Free Range Whole Chicken
AED 85.50/1.5kg*Daarzood Organic Boneless Chicken Thigh 500g
AED 88.75Fine Food Extra Lean Beef Mince 5% 500g
AED 45Cherries South Africa 700g
AED 72.25Honey Cake 1.5kg
AED 99.75
Best Sellers
Fine Food Ripe and Ready Avocado 2 Pack
AED 26.25Fine Food White Seedless Essential Grapes 750g
AED 38.50Fine Food Smooth Orange Juice 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ready-to-eat Pomelo 500g
AED 47.50Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 18.50Waitrose apples pink lady traypack 4s
AED 31.75Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 17.25Almarai Low Fat Milk 2L
AED 15.75Fine Food Orange Juice With Pulp 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ice Cubes 3.5kg Bag
AED 7Fine Food Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 11Fine Food White Button D+ Mushrooms 250 G
AED 11Fine Food Norwegian smoked salmon 100g
AED 27.75Risha Organic Brown Eggs 10s
AED 38Waitrose Essentials low-fat fresh cow’s milk 1L
AED 7.75Acqua Panna Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 77.75Waitrose Duchy Organic Semi-Skimmed Milk 1L
AED 26.25San Pellegrino Sparkling Water 1L
AED 14Coco Thumb Coconut
AED 19.50Grimmway Farms Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots USA 450 G
AED 17.25
Halloween at Waitrose
Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Pumpkin Cookies x 2 90g
AED 22.50Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Ghost Friends & Pumpkin Cookies x 3
AED 26.75Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Mixed Cookies x 3
AED 26.75The Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Scary Monster Cookies x 4
AED 31.25FineFOOD Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 27.75Party Magic Halloween Small Spider Decoration 18cm
AED 35Party Magic Halloween Pumpkin Decoration
AED 60Party Magic Halloween Pumpkin Decoration with Light
AED 69Halloween Party Magic Jack o Lantern Pumpkin Decoration with Light 32x30cm
AED 85Halloween Party Magic Skull with Lights
AED 79Party Magic Halloween LED Pumpkin Decoration 24 x 22cm
AED 69Halloween Party Magic LED Pumpkin Decoration Orange
AED 50Party Magic Halloween LED Skull
AED 132Party Magic Halloween LED Pumpkin with Sound
AED 154Talking Tables Halloween Black Cat Scrunchie
AED 39Smiffys Halloween Vampire Blood Tube
AED 24.50Arabikka Halloween Demon Red Headband
AED 25Arabikka Halloween Devil's Horn Headband
AED 25Party Magic Halloween Headband Witch Hat
AED 25Party Magic Halloween Witch Pot Black
AED 26.75
Whats New
Befit Tomato Oregano Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Multiseed Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Keto Croissants 3pcs
AED 26.75Oddlygood Dreamy Lemon Dessert 130g
AED 13.50Booch Kombucha Raspberry Ginger 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Mandarin Turmeric 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Pineapple Chilli 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Hibiscus 330ml
AED 20.25Daily Dose Brilliant Beets 300ml
AED 17.75YoPRO Plus Cafe Latte Protein Milk Drink 300ml
AED 12YoPRO Plus Matcha Latte Protein Milk Drink 300ml
AED 12Shaken Udder Vanilla Milkshake 750ml
AED 33Shaken Udder Vanilla Protein 330ml
AED 24Innocent Coconut Water 500ml
AED 17.75Kiri 6 Portion Zaatar 100g
AED 11Puck Edam Natural Slices
AED 17.257UP Mojito Zero Sugar 155ml
AED 3.10Frio Lumii 250ml
AED 6.75Vantori Vitamin C+D Magnesium+Zinc 250ml
AED 8.75Vantori Vitamin C+D Zero 250ml
AED 8.75
Waitrose Exclusives
Essential Sour Cream 300ml
AED 17.25Waitrose Essential Low Fat Greek Style Yogurt 500g
AED 16.75Waitrose Ginger Shots 500ml
AED 21.50Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice with Elderflower 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Cornish Cheddar Vintage S7 350g
AED 48.50Waitrose Essentials Medium Cheddar S3 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Mature Cheddar S4 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Extra Mature British Cheddar 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essential Greek Feta Cheese 200g
AED 23.25Waitrose Grated Cheddar Mozzarella 250g
AED 45.75Waitrose Essential Cottage Cheese Natural 300g
AED 21.50Waitrose Essential Slice Mozzarella S1 250g
AED 35.50Waitrose Essentials Sliced Mild Strength Gouda 250g
AED 35Waitrose Essential Tuna Chunks In Spring Water 160g
AED 13.50Waitrose Crisp & Sweet Cocktail Gherkins 290g
AED 13.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Dried Dill 15g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Chilli Flakes 27g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Cooks' Cinnamon 32g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Cumin 40g
AED 11.50
All Things Organic
Ella's Kitchen Organic Broccoli Pear Peas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic Sweet Potatoes & Broccoli 4M+120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Apples Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Peaches Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic Puree Bananas 4M+70g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Red One Smoothie Fruit 450g
AED 36.25Ella's Kitchen Organic Melty Puffs Tomatoes 20g
AED 11.50Hipp Organic Growing Up Milk 800g
AED 133.25Organic Sourdough White Loaf 650g
AED 22.50Organic Sourdough Whole Wheat Loaf 650g
AED 22.50Fine Food Lean Organic Beef Mince 500g
AED 49.50Waitrose Organic Red Onion 500 G
AED 19Blue River Organic Baby Corn 100g
AED 7.75Waitrose Organic British Carrots UK 700 G
AED 20Eat Well Love Life Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250 G
AED 18.50The House of Organic Local Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10.50Yeo Valley Organic Salted Butter 200g
AED 29.75Rude Health Organic Almond Drink 1L
AED 22Rude Health Organic Oat Drink 1L
AED 22Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 26.25
Meals To Go
Fine Food Arabic lentil soup 450ml
AED 16.75Sliced Turkey Breast 130g
AED 33.50Perutnina Chicken Breast Slice 100 G
AED 18.50Sliced Chicken Breast 130g
AED 27.75Fine Food Fudge White Chip Cookies 6S 230g
AED 15.75Punjabi Samosa
AED 4.10Vegetable Samosa
AED 4.10Veg Spring Roll
AED 4.10Chicken Spring Roll
AED 4.10
Value Packs
Kiddylicious Straws Veggie 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Kiddylicious Straws Cheesy 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Fine Food Vanilla Cupcake 12X25g
AED 24Danette Chocolate Dessert 90g x 4
AED 11.50Danette Cookie Dessert 90g x 4
AED 11.50Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Yakult Light 5X80 ml
AED 23.50Innocent Smoothie Strawberry Raspberry Apple 4X150ml
AED 35Innocent Smoothie Orange Peach Passion 4 x 150ml
AED 35Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.25Sprite 330ml x 6
AED 177 Up 155ml x 15
AED 30Sprite Lemon Mint Can 330ml x 6
AED 17Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 16.257Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Al Ain Water 1.5L x 6
AED 13Arwa Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Masafi Zero Sodium Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Masafi Alkalife Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Al Ain Water Zero Sodium 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75