Top picks
Acqua Panna Natural Mineral Water Bottle 1.5 L
13% offAED 39.11AED 44.95San Pellegrino Sparkling Mineral Water Bottles 6 x 1 L
12% offAED 43.96AED 49.95Lindt Excellence 85% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Bar 100 g
33% offAED 13.37AED 19.95Banana Chiquita Ecuador + Apple Pink Lady Import
25% offAED 18.53AED 24.70Amos Tastysounds Strawberry Flavour Audio Lollipop 12 g
52% offAED 12.46AED 25.95Bayara Extra Mixed Nuts 300 g
31% offAED 16.53AED 23.95Nescafe Red Mug Soluble Coffee 190g + Coffeemate French Vanilla Coffee Creamer 425g
43% offAED 44.60AED 78.25Banana Chiquita Ecuador + Grandiose Low Fat Fresh Milk 2L
20% offAED 19.15AED 23.94Good Seoul Tubez Spicy Corn Snack 85 g
55% offAED 2.23AED 4.95Lindt Excellence Dark Chocolate Sea Salt 100 gm / pack
33% offAED 13.37AED 19.95Nescafe Red Mug Soluble Coffee 190g + Coffeemate Hazelnut Coffee Creamer 425g
42% offAED 44.37AED 76.50Bayara Pistachios Salted 300 g
32% offAED 16.29AED 23.95Acqua Panna Natural Mineral Water Bottle 500 ml
26% offAED 3.89AED 5.25OEP Tortilla Cheese Chips 185 gm / pack
49% offAED 5.07AED 9.95Organic Larder Spanish Olive Oil 750 ml
41% offAED 29.47AED 49.95Oreo Mini Sticks Ice Cream 6 x 60 ml / pack
18% offAED 19.64AED 23.95Fresh Watermelon Cubes + Balade Feta Cheese Per KG
40% offAED 8.09AED 13.49Capri-Sun No Added Sugar Strawberry Juice 200ml
24% offAED 9.84AED 12.95Lindt Extra Creamy Salted Caramel Milk Chocolate 80 gm / pack
34% offAED 9.87AED 14.95Bayara Snack Mix Mixed Nuts Extra Can 225 g
36% offAED 12.77AED 19.95
Fruit
Banana Chiquita Ecuador + Apple Pink Lady Import
25% offAED 18.53AED 24.70Fresh Watermelon Cubes + Balade Feta Cheese Per KG
40% offAED 8.09AED 13.49Kiwi Green Zespri New Zealand 500 gm
28% offAED 7.55/500g*AED 10.48/500g*Strawberry South Africa 250 gm / pack
20% offAED 12.76AED 15.95
Vegetables
Tomato Gcc + Onion Red Gcc
20% offAED 11.92AED 14.90Sweet Potato Egypt 500 gm
14% offAED 2.56/500g*AED 2.98/500g*Healthy Farm Organic Baby Kale 100 g
27% offAED 5.07AED 6.95Healthy Farm Mixed Salad 100 gm / pack
29% offAED 3.51AED 4.95
Milk, Eggs, Dairy
Banana Chiquita Ecuador + Grandiose Low Fat Fresh Milk 2L
20% offAED 19.15AED 23.94Banana Chiquita Ecuador + Grandiose Full Cream Fresh Milk 2L
20% offAED 19.15AED 23.94Elle & Vire UHT Cooking Cream 1 L per pack
11% offAED 35.56AED 39.95President Butter Unsalted 400G
11% offAED 22.21AED 24.95Nada UHT Low Fat Milk 4 x 1 L
8% offAED 15.18AED 16.50Nada UHT Full Cream Milk 4 x 1 L
8% offAED 15.18AED 16.50
Cheese
Olympus Feta Cheese 200gm per pack
30% offAED 12.50AED 17.85Kiri Spreadable Cream Cheese 400 g
5% offAED 24.23AED 25.50Mild White Irish Cheddar Cheese 200 gm
13% offAED 13.05/200g*AED 15/200g*Puck Shredded Mozzarella Cheese 180 g
8% offAED 12.65AED 13.75Kashkaval Cow 3KG 365 - Per Kg
11% offAED 14.02/250g*AED 15.75/250g*
Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
Apple Pink Lady Import + American Garden Peanut Butter Creamy 16O
15% offAED 26.95AED 31.70Fage Strained Yogurt with Vanilla 380 gm / pack
20% offAED 21.57AED 26.96Fage Strained Yogurt with Coconut 380 gm / pack
20% offAED 21.57AED 26.96Fage Strained Yogurt with Mango & Passion Fruit 380 gm / pack
20% offAED 21.57AED 26.96Fage Strained Yogurt with Strawberry 380 gm / pack
20% offAED 21.57AED 26.96Fage Greek Yogurt 0% Fat 450 g
9% offAED 26.85AED 29.50Organic Larder Apple Crush 100 g
37% offAED 3.75AED 5.95Olympus Greek Strained Yogurt 0% Fat 400 gm / pack
30% offAED 19.48AED 27.83Olympus Blueberry Greek Yogurt 150 gm / pack
30% offAED 8.95AED 12.78Olympus Greek Strained Yogurt 10% Fat 400 gm / pack
30% offAED 19.36AED 27.65Olympus 4% Fat Greek Goat's Milk Yogurt 200 gm / pack
30% offAED 9.93AED 14.18Olympus Greek Yogurt 2% Fat 150 gm / pack
30% offAED 8.09AED 11.55Olympus Greek Yogurt 0% Fat 150 gm / pack
30% offAED 8.09AED 11.55
Bakery
Kuche Dubai Pistachio Kunafa Dark Chocolate 100 gm / pack
38% offAED 11.13AED 17.95Santa Maria Tortilla Whole Wheat Medium 320 g
30% offAED 11.87AED 16.95Kuche Dubai Pistachio Kunafa Milk Chocolate 100 gm / pack
38% offAED 11.13AED 17.95
Meat, Poultry, Fish
Angus Beef Steak - Australia 500 gm
6% offAED 37.49/500g*AED 39.88/500g*Salmon 2/3 - Whole - Norway Per KG
4% offAED 66.96AED 69.75Ham Turkey Breast-Low Fat Smoked Prime 250 gm
9% offAED 18.20/250g*AED 20/250g*Shrimps - 20/30 500 gm
13% offAED 17.30/500g*AED 19.88/500g*Beef Striploin Steak South Africa - Per Kg
16% offAED 63.63/1kg*AED 75.75/1kg*Marinated Salmon Skewer - Per Kg
4% offAED 91.92/1kg*AED 95.75/1kg*Beef Cubes South Africa - Per Kg
21% offAED 39.30AED 49.75Beef Mince South Africa - Per Kg
21% offAED 39.30AED 49.75
Ready To Eat
Old El Paso Chunky Salsa Dip Mild 312 g
54% offAED 4.58AED 9.95Greek Extra Mix Olives Per KG
10% offAED 11.70/200g*AED 13/200g*Old El Paso Taco Salsa Mild 235 g
40% offAED 4.77AED 7.95Cordoba Plain Black Olives 2 x 285 gm / pack
32% offAED 12.89AED 18.95Cordoba Plain Green Olives 2 x 285 gm / pack
32% offAED 12.89AED 18.95
Water
Acqua Panna Natural Mineral Water Bottle 1.5 L
13% offAED 39.11AED 44.95San Pellegrino Sparkling Mineral Water Bottles 6 x 1 L
12% offAED 43.96AED 49.95Acqua Panna Natural Mineral Water Bottle 500 ml
26% offAED 3.89AED 5.25
Soft Drinks
Capri-Sun No Added Sugar Strawberry Juice 200ml
24% offAED 9.84AED 12.95Banana Chiquita Ecuador + Grandiose Full Cream Fresh Milk 2L
20% offAED 19.15AED 23.94Sprite Carbonated Soft Drink Can 155 ml
7% offAED 18.60AED 20Cool Sun Apple & Strawberry 100% Fruit Juice Pouches 10 x 200 ml
22% offAED 10.88AED 13.95Al Ain Green Cocktail Nectar Juice 1.5 L / bottle
19% offAED 8.51AED 10.50
Fruit Juice & Smoothies
Cool Sun Apple Blackcurrant 100% Fruit Juice Pouches 10 x 200 ml
22% offAED 10.88AED 13.95Cool Sun Apple 100% Fruit Juice Pouches 10 x 200 ml
22% offAED 10.10AED 12.95Al Ain No Sugar Added Concord Grape Nectar 1.5L
19% offAED 8.51AED 10.50Al Ain Guava & Grape Juice No Sugar Added 1.5L
19% offAED 8.51AED 10.50Al Ain Berry Mix & Grape Juice No Sugar Added 1.5L
19% offAED 8.51AED 10.50
Chocolate & Sweets
Lindt Excellence 85% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Bar 100 g
33% offAED 13.37AED 19.95Amos Tastysounds Strawberry Flavour Audio Lollipop 12 g
52% offAED 12.46AED 25.95Haribo Mini Happy Cola Maxi Bag Gummy Candy 200 g
26% offAED 8.84AED 11.95Lindt Excellence Dark Chocolate Sea Salt 100 gm / pack
33% offAED 13.37AED 19.95Haribo Mega Party Candy 200 g
26% offAED 8.84AED 11.95Alien's Sour Trio Blast Gel Liquid Candy 60 g
14% offAED 6.84AED 7.95Lindt Extra Creamy Salted Caramel Milk Chocolate 80 gm / pack
34% offAED 9.87AED 14.95Alien's Super Sour Blueberry Jelly with Liquid Candy 96 g
32% offAED 4.73AED 6.95Alien's Sour Mix Berries Flavour Lollipop + Popping Candy 21 g
28% offAED 3.24AED 4.50Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar 100 g
33% offAED 13.37AED 19.95Aliens Sour Strawberry Flavour Jelly with Liquid Candy 96 g
32% offAED 4.73AED 6.95Alien's Sour Mix Fruit Flavour Lollipop + Popping Candy 21 g
28% offAED 3.24AED 4.50Lindt Swiss Classic Hazelnut Chocolate Dark 100 gm / pack
37% offAED 9.42AED 14.95Brain Blasterz Candy Spray 28 ml
18% offAED 4.88AED 5.95Lindt Swiss Classic Milk Chocolate Bar 100 g
37% offAED 9.42AED 14.95Screamers Purple Razz Shakers Candy Spray 60 ml
9% offAED 9.05AED 9.95Lindt Extra Creamy Dark Chocolate 80GM
35% offAED 9.72AED 14.95Lindt Lindor Swiss Milk Chocolate 100 gm / pack
32% offAED 10.17AED 14.95Lindt Excellence 70% Cocoa Intense Dark Chocolate 100 gm / pack
16% offAED 16.76AED 19.95Chocodate Chocolate Covered Date with Pistachio Kunafa 3 x 80 gm / pack
13% offAED 34.76AED 39.95Candy Mini Gumball Machine Fruit Candy 35 gm / pack
13% offAED 12.14AED 13.95Brain Blasterz Brain Bitz XXL 144 gm / pack
10% offAED 6.26AED 6.95
Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
McVitie's Dark Chocolate Digestive Biscuits 250 g
20% offAED 10.36AED 12.95McVitie's Digestive Original Biscuits 500 g
22% offAED 10.53AED 13.50McVitie's Digestive Light 25% Extra Free Biscuits
20% offAED 11.16AED 13.95McVitie's Carr's Tablewater King Size Biscuits 200 g
27% offAED 10.18AED 13.95McVitie's Carr's Tablewater Bite Size Biscuits 125 g
29% offAED 4.93AED 6.95McVitie's Milk Chocolate Digestive Biscuits 250 g
20% offAED 10.36AED 12.95
Chips & Snacks
Bayara Extra Mixed Nuts 300 g
31% offAED 16.53AED 23.95Good Seoul Tubez Spicy Corn Snack 85 g
55% offAED 2.23AED 4.95Master Kettle Cooked Chips Sweet Chilli Pepper Potato Chips 2 x 170 g
20% offAED 12.76AED 15.95Huligan Pretzel Crush Sriracha Chili Sauce
28% offAED 2.84AED 3.95Bayara Peanuts Salted 300 g
36% offAED 6.37AED 9.95Bayara Roasted Mixed Nuts Zaatar Flavor 200 gm per pack
36% offAED 8.29AED 12.95Bayara Sunflower Seeds 100 g
34% offAED 2.61AED 3.95Bayara Pistachios Salted 300 g
32% offAED 16.29AED 23.95OEP Tortilla Cheese Chips 185 gm / pack
49% offAED 5.07AED 9.95Master Kettle Cooked Chips Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips 2 x 170 g
20% offAED 12.76AED 15.95Huligan Pretzel Crush Cheese Sauce 65 gm / pack
28% offAED 2.84AED 3.95Bayara Snack Mix Mixed Nuts Extra Can 225 g
36% offAED 12.77AED 19.95Snips Potato Chips Honey Mustard 150 g
11% offAED 6.90AED 7.75Bayara Cashews Salted 300 g
30% offAED 16.07AED 22.95Snips Potato Chips Salt 150 g
11% offAED 6.90AED 7.75Snips Potato Chips Salt & Vinegar 150 g
11% offAED 6.90AED 7.75Bayara Snack Mix Mixed Nuts 30 g
31% offAED 2.04AED 2.95Snips Hot Chilli Potato Chips 150 g
11% offAED 6.90AED 7.75Bayara Snack Mix Peanuts Salted 30 g
32% offAED 0.95AED 1.40Snips Potato Chips Ketchup 150 g
11% offAED 6.90AED 7.75Snips Potato Chips French Cheese 150 g
11% offAED 6.90AED 7.75Hunter's Gourmet Hand Cooked Potato Black Truffle Chips 2 x 125 gm / pack
5% offAED 18.95AED 19.95
Ice Cream
Oreo Mini Sticks Ice Cream 6 x 60 ml / pack
18% offAED 19.64AED 23.95London Dairy I/Crm Frts N Crm 500ML
7% offAED 20.41AED 21.95London dairy Stick(Almnd+Crml Bisc+B.Crm)6x60ML
11% offAED 23.10AED 25.95London Dairy I/Crm Strw C/Cake 500ML
7% offAED 20.41AED 21.95Magnum Almond Dates Ice Cream Stick 90 ml / pack
19% offAED 9.11AED 11.25London Dairy I/Crm C/Crunch 500ML
7% offAED 20.41AED 21.95London Dairy I/Crm Cks N Crm 500ML
7% offAED 20.41AED 21.95London Dairy Sorbet Mango Ice Cream 500 ml / pack
7% offAED 20.41AED 21.95London Dairy I/Crm Prlns N Crm 500ML
7% offAED 20.41AED 21.95London Dairy Double Chocolate Ice Cream 500 ml / pack
7% offAED 20.41AED 21.95London Dairy Cream Based Almond Ice Cream Bar 6 x 60 ml / pack
11% offAED 23.10AED 25.95London Dairy Fruits & Cream Ice Cream 1 L / pack
13% offAED 28.67AED 32.95London Dairy Natural Strawberry Ice Cream 1 L / pack
13% offAED 28.67AED 32.95London Dairy Mini Double Black Edition Assorted Ice Cream Bar 6 x 60 ml / pack
8% offAED 29.39AED 31.95London Dairy Pralines N Cream Ice Cream 1 L / pack
13% offAED 28.67AED 32.95London Dairy Sorbet Raspberry Ice Cream 500 ml / pack
19% offAED 17.78AED 21.95
Frozen Foods
Barakat Blueberry Chocolate Coated Fruits Bites 190 gm / pack
18% offAED 21.73AED 26.50Good Seoul Hot & Spicy Korean Fried Chicken 450 gm / pack
23% offAED 17.67AED 22.95Good Seoul Crispy Chicken Korean Style Corn Dog 360 gm / pack
23% offAED 17.67AED 22.95Good Seoul Korean Spicy Noodle Dumplings 420 gm / pack
23% offAED 17.67AED 22.95Ashoka Plain Paratha 400GM 2+1 Offer
29% offAED 10.83AED 15.25Good Seoul Crispy Beef & Cheese Korean Style Corn Dog 360 gm / pack
23% offAED 17.67AED 22.95Good Seoul Spicy K-Bbq Korean Fried Chicken 450 gm / pack
23% offAED 17.67AED 22.95Good Seoul Crispy Beef Korean Style Corn Dog 360 gm / pack
23% offAED 17.67AED 22.95Good Seoul Sweet & Spicy Korean Fried Chicken 450 gm / pack
23% offAED 17.67AED 22.95Good Seoul Crispy Cheese Korean Style Corn Dog 360 gm / pack
23% offAED 17.67AED 22.95Good Seoul Soy Garlic Korean Fried Chicken 450 gm / pack
23% offAED 17.67AED 22.95Sadia Frozen Tempura Chicken Nuggets 750 gm / pack
16% offAED 19.74AED 23.50
Cooking Ingredients
Organic Larder Spanish Olive Oil 750 ml
41% offAED 29.47AED 49.95Santa Maria Enchilada Spice Mix 28 g
43% offAED 3.96AED 6.95Monini Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 500 ml
36% offAED 15.97AED 24.95Santa Maria Fish Taco Spice Mix 25 g
43% offAED 3.96AED 6.95Santa Maria BBQ Grill Oil Garlic 270 ml
26% offAED 12.54AED 16.95Santa Maria Burrito Spice Mix 28 g
43% offAED 3.96AED 6.95Santa Maria BBQ Grill Oil Allrnd 270 ml
26% offAED 12.54AED 16.95
Home Baking
Green's Pancake Mix 500 g
25% offAED 5.21AED 6.95
Canned, Jarred, Pickled
Rio S. Maize Recipe Vegetable & Tuna Salad 2 x 160
15% offAED 19.51AED 22.95John West Meat Tuna In Sunflower Oil 3 x 170 gm / pack
23% offAED 15.36AED 19.95Pomi Passata 2 + 1 x 500 gm / pack
6% offAED 15.93AED 16.95
Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
Indomie Noodles Fried Noodles 10 x 70 g
15% offAED 15.26AED 17.95Daawat Elegance Basmati Rice 5 kg 33% Off
6% offAED 46.95AED 49.95Samyang Tangle Garlic Oil Noodle Big Bowl 100 g
58% offAED 2.31AED 5.50Indomie Lemon Zing Noodles 10 x 78 gm / pack
10% offAED 16.16AED 17.95Samyang Buldak Swicy Ramen 130 gm / pack
45% offAED 3.27AED 5.95Samyang Original Buldak Ramen Big Bowl 105 g
31% offAED 5.49AED 7.95Samyang Buldak Swicy Ramen 105 gm / pack
26% offAED 5.88AED 7.95Samyang MEP Garlic & Clam Noodles 120 gm / pack
50% offAED 1.75AED 3.50Samyang Cream Carbo Buldak Ramen 140 g
26% offAED 4.81AED 6.50Organic Konjac Spaghetti 200 gm / pack
36% offAED 5.09AED 7.95Organic Konjac Fettuccine 200 gm / pack
36% offAED 5.09AED 7.95
Table Sauces & Dressing
Heinz Mayonnaise Tikka 310 ml
45% offAED 6.57AED 11.95Heinz Mayonnaise Mayochup 310 ml
45% offAED 6.57AED 11.95Grandiose Rich & Creamy Mayonnaise 300 ml
53% offAED 2.80AED 5.95
Cereals & Cereal Bars
Oatful Protein Granola Original Bag 300 g
13% offAED 39.98AED 45.95Oatful Protein Overnight Oats Chocolate Brownie 85 g
28% offAED 8.60AED 11.95Oatful Protein Overnight Oats Chc Pb Bm 85 g
28% offAED 8.60AED 11.95Oatful Protein Overnight Oats Cereal Mm 85 g
28% offAED 8.60AED 11.95Oatful Protein Organic Granola Pbt 60 g
20% offAED 12.76AED 15.95Oatful Protein Chocolate Granola P 60 g
20% offAED 12.76AED 15.95Oatful 11g Protein Cinnamon & Seeds Granola 60 gm
20% offAED 12.76AED 15.95
Tea & Coffee
Nescafe Red Mug Soluble Coffee 190g + Coffeemate French Vanilla Coffee Creamer 425g
43% offAED 44.60AED 78.25Coffee Planet Capsules Brazil Originalin 10 x 5 g
41% offAED 8.23AED 13.95Traditional Medicinals Dandelion Leaf & Root Tea
26% offAED 30.41AED 41.10Twinings English Breakfast 100 Tea Bags
50% offAED 17.49AED 34.97Nescafe Red Mug Soluble Coffee 190g + Coffeemate Hazelnut Coffee Creamer 425g
42% offAED 44.37AED 76.50Traditional Medicinals Pregnancy Tea
26% offAED 27.34AED 36.95Twinings Goldline Earl Grey Tin 200 g
30% offAED 26.26AED 37.52Nescafe Red Mug Soluble Coffee 190g + Coffeemate Original Lactose Free Coffee Creamer 312g
33% offAED 42.04AED 62.75Traditional Medicinals Stress Ease Tea
26% offAED 27.34AED 36.95Twinings Goldline English Breakfast Tin 200 g
30% offAED 24.04AED 34.34Traditional Medicinals Gas Relief Tea
26% offAED 27.34AED 36.95Nescafe 3-In-1 Cream Latte Instant Coffee Mix 24 x 22.4 g +4Stic
6% offAED 36.61AED 38.95Traditional Medicinals Nighty Night Tea
26% offAED 27.34AED 36.95Twinings Infusion Lemon+Ginger 20 pcs
30% offAED 15.48AED 22.12Twinings Pure Camomile Herbal Tea 20 pcs
30% offAED 15.48AED 22.12Twinings Infusion Ginger & Lime 20 pcs
30% offAED 15.48AED 22.12Twinings Infusion Cherry & Cinnamon 20 pcs
30% offAED 15.95AED 22.79Twinings Camomile Honey Vanilla Herbal Tea 20 pcs
30% offAED 15.48AED 22.12Twinings Green Tea Ginger Tea Bags 25 pcs
30% offAED 14.24AED 20.34Twinings Moroccan Mint Tea Bags 25 pcs
30% offAED 15.48AED 22.12Twinings Green Tea Lemon Honey Tea Bags 2
30% offAED 14.24AED 20.34Twinings Goldline Green Tea Mint 25 pcs
30% offAED 12.77AED 18.24Twinings Goldline Green Tea Pure 25 pcs
30% offAED 11.86AED 16.94
Jams, Honey, Spreads
Le Souffle D Adore Rosemary Honey 250 gm / jar
20% offAED 44AED 55Organic Larder Strawberry Fruit Spread 2
39% offAED 9.12AED 14.95Le Souffle D Adore Mountain Honey 250 gm / jar
20% offAED 44AED 55Organic Larder Spread Blueberry Fruit 26
39% offAED 9.12AED 14.95Organic Larder Peanut Butter Chunky 454 gm / pack
29% offAED 21.26AED 29.95
Laundry & Cleaning
Downy Fabric Conditioner Valley Dew Softener 3 L
13% offAED 19.97AED 22.95Downy Floral Breeze Fabric Softener 3 L
8% offAED 21.11AED 22.95
Household
Picnic Time 2-Way Function Camping Stove 1 piece / pack
49% offAED 20.37AED 39.95
Baby
Organic Larder Peach Crush 100 g
43% offAED 3.39AED 5.95Organic Larder Apple Banana Crush 100 g
37% offAED 3.75AED 5.95