- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.15% off entire menu
For orders over AED 200 up to AED 50. T&Cs applyFree delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Croissant Choco-Hazelnut 80g
AED 7Biotiful Natural Protein Kefir 250g
AED 19.50Pain Au Chocolat 70g
AED 7Spinneys Food Sea Bass Fillet 220g
AED 44.75Spinneys Food Grass Fed Beef Ribeye Steak
AED 56/320g*Mango Wedges Each
AED 28.50Galbani Ricotta 250g
AED 22.75Discovery by Spinneys Blueberries 500g
AED 65.25Grahams Vanila Protein Pouch 200g
AED 14.25Spinneys Food Everyday Diced Chicken Breast
AED 22/500g*Spinneysfood Strawberries UK 300g GNF
AED 39.75Waitrose Essential Greek Feta Cheese 200g
AED 24.50Driscoll's Organic Raspberries 170g
AED 39Lindhals Protein Cottage Cheese 175g
AED 21Jewell Loose Sweet Potato USA
AED 20.14/450g*Spinneys Foods Organic Salmon Fillet
AED 67.50Biotiful Kefir 250ml
AED 20Spinneys Red Seedless Grapes 750g
AED 39
Halloween at Spinneys
Spinneysfood Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 28.50Halloween Amos Peelerz Pumpkin Gummies 150g
AED 19.50Halloween Ling;s Milk Chocolate Halloween Mix 80g
AED 17Halloween Ling's Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Nets 75g
AED 19
Best Sellers
Sourdough Bread 400g
AED 12.25Croissant Curved 78g
AED 7Yaumi White Sliced Bread 300g
AED 4.70Yaumi Brown Sliced Bread 300g
AED 6.25Spinneys Food Chocolate Chip Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Vanilla Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Lean Beef Mince 11% Fat 500g
AED 37.50Spinneys Food Less Than 5% Extra Lean Beef Mince 500g
AED 42.50Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50Spinneysfood Fresh Boneless Chicken Thighs 500g
AED 26Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 29.25Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9.50Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 17Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 19Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 21.50Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 24.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 25.75Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 26.75Spinneys Spring Onion (Green Onion) Bunch 150 G
AED 7.50Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 14.25
Spinneys Food
Spinneys Food Banana & Walnut Muffin 135g
AED 10.50Spinneys Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Blueberry Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Chocolate Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcakes 6s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Choco Red Velvet Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 6s 300 g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneysfood Chocolate Cornflake Mini Bites 184g
AED 28.50Spinneys Millionaire Mini Bites 219g
AED 28.50Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 11Spinneys Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 26.25Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 30Spinneys Food Spreadable Butter 500g
AED 28.50Spinneys Food Orange Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Lemon Mint Juice 500ml
AED 5.25Spinneys Food Apple Juice 500ml
AED 4.15
Meals To Go
Raspberry Tart 100g
AED 12.75Chicken Mayo Baguette
AED 19Chicken and Mayo Dijonette
AED 16.50Turkey Club Sandwich
AED 19Turkey Club Sandwich With Beef Bacon
AED 22.75Buffalo Chicken Wrap 2 Pack
AED 19Caramelized Onion Feta Quiche
AED 11.50Tomato And Mozzarella Quiche
AED 11.50Handy Rolls Tuna And Crab
AED 15Handy Rolls Trio Tuna Salmon Crab
AED 20Rice Sandwich Duo Tuna And Crab
AED 15Rice Sandwich Spicy Chicken
AED 15Salmon Fillet Cooked
AED 28.50Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 28.50Chicken Breast
AED 13.75Chicken Quinoa Sweet Potato
AED 22.75Chicken Potato And Tabbouleh
AED 22.75Salmon Asparagus Quinoa
AED 36.50Sesame Salmon Bowl
AED 28.50Avocado Crunch Salad
AED 28.50
Whats New
Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.70Nespresso Caramello 45g
AED 51Marvis classic strong mint toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Vaseline Cloud Soft Cream 100ml
AED 17Galaxy Smooth Milk 30g
AED 5.25Daddl Candy Dates Sweet Peach 125g
AED 20.50Daddl Candy Dates Sour Apple 125g
AED 20.50
All Things Organic
Organic Sourdough Country Bread 550g
AED 22.75Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Salad 100 G
AED 19Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 26.75Rachel's Organic Rice Pudding 2 x 150g
AED 20.50Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt 350g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Peach Yogurt 150 g
AED 10.50Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Set 450g
AED 14.25Biotiful Organic Kefir 500ml
AED 30.25Waitrose Organic Cheddar Mature 350g
AED 56.50Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 330ml
AED 12.25Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 1L
AED 27Spinneys Food Organic Norwegian Smoked Salmon 100g
AED 49.25Spinneys Organic Red Kidney Beans 400g
AED 7.50Heinz Organic Tomato Ketchup 580g
AED 43Waitrose Organic Mayonnaise 250ml
AED 20.50Spinneys Organic Spaghetti 500g
AED 14.25Spinneys Spaghetti Organic 500g
AED 14.25
Value Packs
Spinneys Food Milk Chocolate Chunk Cookies 6 Pack 230g
AED 16Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 19Diet Pepsi 330ml x 6
AED 12Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Coke Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 16.507Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Red Bull Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Lipton Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50Lipton Zero Sugar Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50