- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Best Sellers
Sourdough Bread 400g
AED 11.50Raspberry Filled Croissant 90g
AED 6.50Spinneys Food Chocolate Chip Muffin 270g
AED 16.25Spinneys Food Vanilla Muffin 270g
AED 16.25Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50Spinneysfood Fresh Boneless Chicken Thighs 500g
AED 26Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 27.50Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9Spinneys Baby Carrots with Tops 200 G
AED 16.75Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 16.25Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 17.75Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 16.75Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 20.50Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 23.25Armela Snack Cucumbers 250 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 24.25Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 25.50Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 13.50Spinneys Mesclun Salad Italy 80 G
AED 13.50Spinneys Organic Oriental Mix Salad 100 G
AED 16.75
Spinneys Food
Spinneys Food White Roll 6s 420g
AED 5Spinneys Food 6 Potato Bun 265g
AED 9.75Spinneys Food 4 Brioche Hot Dog Bun 200g
AED 94 Whole Wheat Bagel Buns 280g
AED 17.25Spinneys Food Blueberry Muffin 270g
AED 16.25Spinneys Food Vanilla Choc Cupcake 6 Pack 270g
AED 22.25Spinneys Millionaire Mini Bites 219g
AED 27Spinneys Sweetcorn Australia 500 G
AED 27.50Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10.50Spinneys Organic Okra (Lady’s Finger) UAE 250 G
AED 12.75Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 28.25Spinneys Food Full Cream Milk 250ml
AED 3.25Spinneys Food Low Fat Milk 250ml
AED 3Spinneys Food Spreadable Butter 500g
AED 27Spinneys Food Tomato Mozz Ravioli 250g
AED 21.50Spinneys Food Basil Pesto Ravioli 250g
AED 21.50Spinneys Food Fresh Tagliatelle 250g
AED 13.50Spinneys Food Chunky Moroccan Soup 450g
AED 16.25Spinneys Food Tomato And Basil Soup 450g
AED 16.25
Meals To Go
Caramelized Onion Feta Quiche
AED 11Tomato And Mozzarella Quiche
AED 11Onigirazu Chicken Katsu 400g
AED 23Roast Chicken Garlic And Lemon Full
AED 23.75Roast Chicken Garlic And Lemon Quarter
AED 9.50Roast Chicken Garlic And Lemon Half
AED 13.75Roast Chicken Salt And Pepper Half
AED 13.75Roast Chicken Salt And Pepper Full
AED 23.75Roast Chicken Salt And Pepper Quarter
AED 9.50Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 27Chicken Breast
AED 13Thinly Sliced Glazed Chicken Breast
AED 9.50Boiled Egg
AED 3.75Half Avocado
AED 9Piemans Pepper Steak Pie
AED 13.75Chicken Samosa
AED 4Vegetable Samosa
AED 4Chicken Spring Roll
AED 4Veg Spring Roll
AED 4Pieman's Beef And Onion Pastry
AED 13.75
Whats New
Befit Keto Burger Bun 200g
AED 26Befit Chilli Garlic Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.25Befit Garlic Parsley Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.25Befit Tomato Oregano Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.25Befit Multiseed Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.25Frio Lumii 250ml
AED 6.50Al Ain Alkaline Water 500ml
AED 2.50Al Ain Alkaline Water 1.5L
AED 3.25VW Zero Lemon 500ml
AED 14.75VW Zero Peach 500ml
AED 14.75Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.50Ribena Still Blackcurrant NAS 250ml
AED 6.50Nongshim Shin Ramyun Stirfry Kimchi 137g
AED 10.50Indomie Lemon Zing Noodles 78g
AED 3.50Samyang Red Pepper Chicken Cilantro 120g
AED 8Lucky Me Bulramen Spicy Chicken 60g
AED 3.50Lucky Me Bulramen Chicken Carbonara 60g
AED 3.50Kelloggs Granola Red Fruits 600g
AED 43Kellogg's Granola Red Fruits 340g
AED 22.75Nespresso Caramello 45g
AED 48.50
All Things Organic
Organic Sourdough Country Bread 550g
AED 21.50Spinneys Food Lean Organic Beef Mince 500 G
AED 48.50Spinneys Organic Parsnips Netherlands 500 G
AED 24.25Spinneys Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250g
AED 18.50Spinneys Organic Pak Choi (Bok Choy) Kenya 200 G
AED 16.25Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 9.50Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Organic Corn Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 23.75Rachel's Organic Greek Style Set 450g
AED 19.50Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt 350g
AED 23.75Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 25.50Al Jazira Organic Eggs 10s
AED 38.75Sunblast Organic Apple Mango 200ml x 10
AED 24.25Spinneys Food Organic Norwegian Smoked Salmon 100g
AED 47Spinneys Organic Chickpeas 400g
AED 8Spinneys Organic Red Kidney Beans 400g
AED 7Spinneys Organic Chopped Tomato 400g
AED 9Spinneys Organic Tomato Passata 680g
AED 13.50
Value Packs
Mini Cheese Croissant 8s 240g
AED 15.75Diet Pepsi 330ml x 6
AED 12Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 14.75Coke Zero 150ml x 15
AED 36.25Coke Zero 330ml x 6
AED 14.25Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.257Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Masafi Mineral Water 500ml x 12
AED 18.75Masafi Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 12.50Schweppes Ginger Ale 6x253ml
AED 24.75Schweppes Soda Water 250ml x 6
AED 18.75Red Bull Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 43Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 43Lipton Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 17.25Lipton Zero Sugar Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 17.25Lacnor Unsweetened Orange Juice 180ml x 8
AED 13.25Sunblast Organic Apple Juice 200ml x 10
AED 24.25Spinneys Chopped Tomato 400g x 4
AED 21.50Maggi 2 Minute Noodles Chicken 77g x 5
AED 15.25Nongshim Shin Ramyun Spicy Noodles 120g x 5
AED 51.25