Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Tomato 1Kg
AED 5.50Cucumber 500g
AED 3.85Cucumber Mini 250g
AED 4Tomato Cherry Plum 250g/pc
AED 9.90Silai Fresh Tomato Cherry Shaker 250g/pc
AED 9.90Tomato Bunch Premium 1kg
AED 14.30Tomato Cherry Shaker 250g/Pc
AED 9.90Tomato Cherry Round 250g/Pc
AED 6.60Tomato Cherry Round 250g
AED 7.70Tomato Round 500g
AED 4.40Tomato Round Premium 1Kg
AED 7.70Cucumber 1Kg
AED 5Tomato Plum Mix 250g
AED 11Tomato Cherry Bucket 500g/pc
AED 12Tomato Roma 500g/pc
AED 9.90Tomato Cherry Round 250g/pc
AED 6.60Tomato Mini Vine 290g/Pc
AED 11Tomato Cherry Bucket 500g
AED 17Tomato Cherry Mix Colour 300g/Pc
AED 8.80
Avocados
Avocado Hass 1Kg
AED 18.70Avocado Fuerte 1kg
AED 17Jumbo Avocado 1 kg
AED 21.99Avocado Hass Kenya Pack 1Pack
AED 13.20Avocado Hass RSA pack/pc
AED 12
Fresh Herbs
Mint Herb Bunch 30g
AED 2.20Basil 30g
AED 2.20Rosemary Fresh 30g
AED 2.75Pot Basil/Pc
AED 4.40Coriander Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Curry Leaf Bunch 40g
AED 3.30Mint Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Parsley Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Oregano Fresh Herbs 30g
AED 3.30Bunch Coriander 100g/pc
AED 1Coriander Whole 200g
AED 3.80Bunch Parsley Premium 1Pc
AED 3.30
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Rocket Leaves 100g
AED 5.50Leaves Spinach 100g
AED 5.50Lettuce Iceberg 350g
AED 5Lettuce Kale 100g
AED 5Lettuce Romaine 1Kg
AED 8Lettuce Romaine 400g
AED 5Leaves Mesclun Mix 100g
AED 5Leaves Spinach Premium 100g
AED 7.70Lettuce Iceberg Premium 450g
AED 22Lettuce Romanie Premium 350g
AED 12.10Lettuce Little Gem 240g/pc
AED 16.50Lettuce Lollo Bionda 100g/pc
AED 9.90Pea Sweet 130g/pc
AED 7.70Pak Choy 200g/pc
AED 9.90Pea Snow 130g/pc
AED 1.10Lettuce Iceberg Chopped 200g/pc
AED 6.60Lettuce Butterhead 100g/pc
AED 9.90Lettuce Head Mix 100g/Pc
AED 4.40
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Carrot 1Kg
AED 5.90Potato Premium 1Kg
AED 4.20Potato Bag 3Kg
AED 11.55Arvi 1Kg
AED 8.79Beetroot 1Kg
AED 6.60Baby Carrot 250g
AED 8.80Potato All Purpose 2kg/pc
AED 18.70Radish red 125g/pc
AED 3.30Potato Sifra 1kg
AED 8.80Potato Sweet 1kg
AED 6.60Potato Mini 2kg/pc
AED 16.50Beetroot Cooked 500g/pc
AED 14.30Carrot 1kg/pc
AED 9.90Tapioca 1kg
AED 6.05Organic Carrots 500g/pc
AED 14.30Radish Red 125G/Pc
AED 3.30Radish White 1Kg
AED 6.60Turnips 1Kg
AED 6.05
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Spring Onion Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Garlic 350g
AED 7.70Garlic Peeled 150g
AED 4.40Onion Indian Shallots 1Kg
AED 18.70Onion Red 1Kg
AED 5.50Onion Shallots 250g
AED 7.70TerraViva Garlic China, 450g
AED 5.50Garlic White Pack 3Pcs
AED 2.75Onion Bag 3Kg
AED 13Onion Brown 1Kg
AED 8.80Onion White 1Kg
AED 7.70Garlic Pure White 1Kg
AED 11.30Onion Pink 1kg
AED 4.40Ginger IND 1kg
AED 6.60Organic Baby Spinach
AED 14.30Garlic Pure White Plaited 500g/pc
AED 8.80garlic White Pack 500g/Pc
AED 2.15Garlic White Pack 3Pcs
AED 3.30Eatistaan garlic Paste 300g
AED 1.10Turmeric fresh
AED 5.45Garlic Pure White 450g/Pc
AED 4.35
Peppers & Chillies
Chili Green 1Kg
AED 14.30Chili Green Long 250g
AED 6.05Capsicum mix premium, 400g/pc
AED 14.30Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack
AED 7Chili Red 100g
AED 6.60Capsicum Green 1Kg
AED 9.90Capsicum Red 1Kg
AED 16.50Pepper Long 250g/pc
AED 6.60Capsicum Red 3pcs Pack/pc
AED 7.70Pepper Sweet Mini 150g/pc
AED 9.90Lettuce Romanie Chopped 200g/pc
AED 6.60Capsicum Green 3pcs
AED 4.40Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack/Pc
AED 7Black Pepper Whole 100 g
AED 6.55Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack
AED 3.75Pepper Sweet Mini 250g/Pc
AED 6.60
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Broccoli 1Kg
AED 22Broccoli Premium 500g
AED 16.50Cabbage White 1Kg
AED 6.60Cauliflower 1Kg
AED 14.30Cabbage Red 1Kg
AED 5.50Broccoli 400g
AED 11Broccolini 200g
AED 8Cauliflower 500g/pc
AED 6.55
Beans, Peas & Corn
Sweetcorn Twin Pack
AED 5.49Sweetcorn ReadytoEat 200g/pc
AED 5.50TerraViva Ready To Eat Sweetcorn Pack, China, 200g
AED 4.99Beans Green 1Kg
AED 17.60Beans Fine 200g
AED 5.50Sweetcorn Mini 125g/pc
AED 4.40Beans Cluster Gawar 1kg
AED 9.90Beans Long 1kg
AED 25.30Beans Papdi
AED 8.80Pea Sweet 130g
AED 7.70
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Fresh Eggplant 1 kg
AED 6.99Eggplant Premium 500g
AED 4.95Marrow 500g
AED 6.05Eggplant Purple Mini 1kg
AED 5.50Pumpkin Butternut 1Kg
AED 8.99Eggplant Premium 300g
AED 18.70Pumpkin Butternut
AED 7.70Pumpkin
AED 3.30
Other Vegetables
Mushroom White 250g
AED 8Okra 250g
AED 4.40Celery 500g
AED 6.60Eggplant Black Mini 1kg
AED 14.30Capsicum Yellow
AED 18.70Mushroom Enoki 100g/pc
AED 4.40Mushroom White Mini 250g/Pc
AED 9.90Tendly 500g/pc
AED 5.80Eggplant 1Kg
AED 9.90Eggplant 1Kg
AED 3.25Mushroom White 250g/Pc
AED 5.45Cucumber Sealed 300g/Pc
AED 11Mushroom Brown 250g
AED 9.90Gourd Bottle 1Kg
AED 5.50Gourd Bitter 1Kg
AED 16.50Beetroot 700g
AED 3.30Asian Wok Mushroom Mix 450g
AED 17.60Drumstick 1kg
AED 19.80Bunch Pechai Premium 200g/pc
AED 3.30Celery Premium 500g/pc
AED 12.10Tendli 1kg
AED 16.50Mushroom Shimeji White 150g/pc
AED 8.80Mushroom Shimeji Brown 150g/pc
AED 8.80Cabbage Chinese Baby Pack/pc
AED 5.50Mushroom Snowwhite 150g/pc
AED 3.30Mushroom king oyster 200g/pc
AED 1.10Mushroom Portobello Twinpack
AED 11Mushroom Shitake 200g/pc 1pc
AED 6.60Marrow (Zucchini)
AED 5.80Papaya Green 1kg
AED 2.20Morbide gelee 200g
AED 6.60Cucumber 1Kg
AED 2.45Gourd Bitter 1Kg
AED 8.75Mushroom Brown 250g/Pc
AED 8.80Organic Rocket
AED 14.30Gourd Snake 1Kg
AED 9.90