Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 16.25Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 17.75Armela Snack Cucumbers 250 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 28.25Spinneys Organic Cucumber Spain 260 G
AED 19.50Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 9.50Candiezz Cherry Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 38.25Spinneys Cherry Tomato Mix 350 G
AED 24.25Spinneys Candiezz Mini Plum Tomato Spain 250 G
AED 22.25Spinneys Plum Tomato 500 G
AED 33Spinneys Discovery British Tomatoes On The Vine 450g
AED 21Discovery by Spinneys Cherry Vine Tomato 250 G
AED 21Discovery By Spinneys British Mini San Marzano Tomatoes 270g
AED 21Les Petite Cherry Vinefrance 300g
AED 29.75Haut Closcherry Loose France 250g
AED 27Pure Harvest Vine Cherry Tomato 290 G
AED 17.25Spinneys Red Tomato Bunch Netherlands
AED 6.53/180g*Waitrose Loose Tomato UAE
AED 2.05/200g*Waitrose Loose Beef Tomato Netherlands
AED 10.41/350g*Waitrose Loose Plum Tomato Netherlands
AED 2.95/88g*Pure Harvest Tomato Mix 1 Kg
AED 26.50Spinneys Organic Baby Plum Tomatoes 400 G
AED 29.25Spinneys Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 9.50Waitrose Loose Cucumber UAE
AED 1.60/200g*Lacueillette Rabelais Cherry Frace 250g
AED 29.75
Avocados
Spinneys Ripe And Ready Avocado
AED 23.25Spinneys Organic Ripe & Ready Avocado Twin Pack
AED 25.50Hass Avocado Kenya
AED 5.70/200g*Hass Avocado Mexico
AED 14Waitrose Jumbo Avocado Australia
AED 17.75Avocado Lebanon 700g
AED 40.50
Fresh Herbs
Spinneys Rosemary 30 G
AED 10Zaatar Leaves Oman Bunch
AED 2.25Jacobs Farm Organic Rosemary USA 21 G
AED 18.50Jacobs Farm Organic Mint USA 21 G
AED 18.50Lakeside Organic Parsley 100g
AED 11.50Waitrose Chives 50 G
AED 9Spinneys Fresh Dill Bunch Kenya 100 G
AED 6Blue River Fresh Lime Leaves 20 G
AED 4.75Organic Lemongrass 50 G
AED 7.50
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 20.50Spinneys Organic Corn Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Lakeside Organic Green Kale 832 G
AED 17.75White Endive (Chicory) Netherlands 500 G
AED 19.50Lakeside Loose Organic Artichoke
AED 36.75Armela Baby Iceberg Lettuce Salad 400 G
AED 15.75Hearts of Romaine Lettuce 2 Pc
AED 32.25Fine Food Little Leaves Wild Rocket
AED 19Taylor Farm Hearts Of Romaine 10Oz
AED 26.75Pure Harvest Rucola (Arugula) UAE 125 G
AED 13Taylor Farm Spring Mix 5Oz
AED 26.75Taylor Farm American Blend 12Oz
AED 26.75Taylor Farm Garden Salad 12Oz
AED 21Armela Ready To Eat Chopped Lettuce Salad Mix UAE 100 G
AED 11Bustanica Everyday Mix UAE 120 G
AED 13Little Leaves Baby Spinach 200 G
AED 21Taylor Farm Cooking Spinach 16Oz
AED 30.75Pure Harvest Baby Spinach 125g
AED 13G'S Organic Little Leaves Spinach 200g
AED 18.50New Leaf Happy Family Salad Mix 30 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Alfalfa Sprouts 100 G
AED 15.75
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 27.50Spinneys Baby Carrots with Tops 200 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Organic Parsnips Netherlands 500 G
AED 24.25Syrian Potatoes
AED 22.50/3kg*Waitrose All Purpose Potatoes 2 Kg
AED 48.50Bayard Microwave Redcherie Potatoes 500g
AED 22.25Melissa’s Peewee Potato Medley 680 G
AED 41.50Yellow Dutch Potatoes 680g
AED 41.50Jewell Loose Sweet Potato USA
AED 19.13/450g*Spinneys Sweet Potato South Africa
AED 26.78/700g*Waitrose Loose Carrots Australia
AED 1.80/200g*Grimmway Farms Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots USA 450 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Carrot 1 Kg
AED 9.50Beetroot Saudi Arabia Kg
AED 2.50/250g*Lama Beetroot Lebanon 575 G
AED 21Organic Carrots Holland 500g
AED 22.75Lakeside Organic Red Radish 250g
AED 15.75Lakeside Organic Korean Radish 700g
AED 21.50Bayard Potato Microwave Amandine 500g
AED 22.25
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Spinneys Spring Onion (Green Onion) Bunch 150 G
AED 7Spanish Brown Onion
AED 7.80/400g*Spinneys Brown Onions Sock
AED 24.25Spanish Red Onion
AED 4.20/200g*Spinneys Red Onions Sock
AED 25.50Waitrose Loose White Onion Spain
AED 5.04/240g*Spinneys White Onions Sock
AED 24.25Melissa's Gold Pearl Onions 6oz
AED 21Leeks 2 Pc Pack Australia
AED 27Wicked Sweet Red Supersweet Onions UK 500 G
AED 24.75British Banana Shallots
AED 19Melissa's Red Pearl Onions 170 G
AED 21Waitrose Organic Brown Onions UK 750 G
AED 26.50Organic Red Onions UK 750 G
AED 27.50Waitrose Organic Shallots India 250 G
AED 13.50Imperio Garlic Spain 250 G
AED 29.75Imperio Garlic Spain 200 G
AED 14.75Waitrose Loose Ginger China
AED 3.42/185g*Imperio Organic Garlic Spain 150 G
AED 14Waitrose Organic Ginger India 250 G
AED 15.75Spinneys Silverskin Onions 340 g
AED 11Waitrose Loose Ginger India
AED 0.80/45g*
Peppers & Chillies
Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 23.25Levart Mixed Bell Pepper (Capsicum) Netherlands 400 G
AED 24.25Sweet Palermo Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 200 G
AED 23.75Organic Traffic Light Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 500 G
AED 23.75Sweet Palermo Pepper Holland
AED 5.69/130g*Capsicum Green Jordan
AED 1.95/150g*Yellow Capsicum Spain
AED 8/200g*Spinneys Loose Orange Bell Pepper (Capsicum) Spain
AED 8.80/220g*Sun Oriental Red Chilli (Chili) Thailand 100 G
AED 9Melissa's Jalapeno Chilli (Chili) 12OZ
AED 23.25Levarht Mixed Chilli (Chili) Peppers 75g
AED 16.75
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Spinneys Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 24.75Spinneys Brussels Sprouts 500 G
AED 19.50Spinneys Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250g
AED 18.50Waitrose Loose Broccoli Spain
AED 21.71/575g*Waitrose Loose Cauliflower
AED 10.80/800g*Waitrose Loose Red Cabbage Netherlands
AED 39/2kg*Waitrose Loose White Cabbage Netherlands
AED 7.50/1kg*Spinneys Organic Tenderstem Broccoli 200 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Cauliflower 400 G
AED 28.50Spinneys Organic Broccoli 300 G
AED 29.75Waitrose Organic Pointed Cabbage Netherlands
AED 26Waitrose Organic Broccoli Crown
AED 25.50Taylor Farm Red Cabbage Shred 8Oz
AED 21Spinneys Broccoli Florets Spain 300 G
AED 26
Beans, Peas & Corn
Spinneys Sweetcorn Australia 500 G
AED 27.50Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8Platinum Sweetcorn Twin Pack
AED 15.75Microwavable Corn Australia 400g
AED 29.75Huercasa Ready To Eat Sweet Corn 400 G
AED 19.50Blue River Organic Baby Corn 100g
AED 7.50Spinneys Trimmed Green Beans 500 G
AED 24.75Spinneys Baby Corn Mangetout 200g
AED 13Spinneys Butter Garlic Green Beans 300G
AED 19
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Spinneys Sweet Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 31.75Nature's Pride Organic Microwavable Sweet Potatoes 14OZ
AED 28.50Waitrose Loose Aubergine (Eggplant) Netherlands
AED 8.66/275g*Waitrose Courgette (Zucchini) Spain
AED 13.21/350g*Waitrose Loose Baby Marrow Jordan
AED 1.90/100g*Waitrose Loose Butternut Squash South Africa
AED 15.20/800g*Mini White Pumpkin USA
AED 13
Other Vegetables
Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 24.25Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 25.50Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10.50Spinneys Organic Okra (Lady’s Finger) UAE 250 G
AED 12.75Spinneys White Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10Spinneys Baby White Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10.50Spinneys Baby Brown Button Mushrooms Oman 250 G
AED 10Spinneys King Oyster Mushroom UAE 200 G
AED 16.25G's Organic Chestnut Mushrooms UK 250 G
AED 21Waitrose Baby Asparagus Thailand 125g
AED 13Waitrose Loose Okra (Bhindi) India
AED 1.33/70g*Organic Okra India 500g
AED 19.50Waitrose Loose Artichoke Spain
AED 19Waitrose Organic Trimmed Celery 300g
AED 23.25Sam Oriental Food Baby Asparagus & Corn Mix Thailand 300g
AED 11Spinneys Ready To Eat Steamed Vegetable Mix
AED 7.60/200g*Full Green Cauli Rice Original 200g
AED 31.25Pure Filth Reishi Mushroom 20 Pieces
AED 215.25Pure Filth Tremella Mushroom 20s
AED 215.25Pure Filth Chaga Mushroom 20 Pieces
AED 215.25Pure Filth Turkey Tail Mushroom 20S
AED 215.25Pure Filth Cordyceps Mushroom 20 Pieces
AED 215.25Spinneys Ready To Cook Chilli (Chili) Stir Fry Kenya 200 G
AED 11misSALAD Shredded Carrots 200 G
AED 10.50