Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Cucumber
AED 5.99Tindly Indian
AED 15.99Tomato Bunch UAE
AED 2.50/250g*Tomato Plum
AED 3.75/250g*Plum Tomatoes Shaker Holland 250g
AED 11.99Tomato Cherry Bunch UAE
AED 6.25/250g*Tomato Local
AED 1.50/250g*Tomato Jordan
AED 1.50/250g*
Avocados
Avocado Kenya
AED 4.50/300g*Hass Avocado Kenya
AED 7.50/300g*Avocado Kenya 1 kg
AED 18.99
Fresh Herbs
Daily Fresh Coriander Powder 250g
AED 2.75Rosemary 20g
AED 5.99Drumstick
AED 16.99
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Lettuce Iceberg Iran
AED 2.50/250g*Crispy Red Lettuce Pure Harvest UAE 100g
AED 7.99Crispy Green Lettuce Pure Harvest UAE 100g
AED 7.99Mix Salad Pure Harvest UAE 100g
AED 7.99Lettuce
AED 9.99Baby American Kitchen Soy 25pcs
AED 9.99Chowchow India
AED 17.99
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Carrot Australia 1 kg
AED 9.99Suran
AED 8.99Sweet Potato
AED 6.99Potato Baby
AED 3.25/250g*Potato Lose Egypt
AED 1.50/250g*Potato Red American Kitchenistan
AED 7.99Arvi Small India
AED 3/250g*Tapioca
AED 3.25/250g*Arvi Small China
AED 3.25/250g*Arvi Big India
AED 17.99Koorka Produce India
AED 4.75/250g*Turnips
AED 7.99Radish White Local
AED 1.50/250g*Radish White China
AED 5.99Beetroot
AED 3/500g*
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Garlic Lose
AED 15.99Garlic India
AED 1.30/50g*Garlic Peeled
AED 21.99Onion Brown Spain
AED 3.25/250g*Daily Fresh Star Anise
AED 7.99Onion White 1 Kg
AED 12.99Onion Small
AED 17.99White Onion Iranian
AED 2.50/250g*Onion Clean
AED 1.50/250g*Ginger India
AED 26.99Ginger China
AED 15.99Leeks
AED 26.99
Peppers & Chillies
Capsicum Orange Local
AED 4.40/200g*Capsicum Red UAE
AED 4/200g*Yellow Capsicum UAE
AED 4/200g*Red Long Capsicum Netherlands
AED 7.80/200g*Sweet Pepper
AED 7.99Araliya Whole Red Chilli 100g
AED 5.50Daily Fresh Whole Round Chilli
AED 3.99Maya's Whole Kashmiri Chilli
AED 7.50Chilli Long
AED 17.99Chilli Long (American Kitchenoda)
AED 17.99Chilli Local
AED 1.70/100g*Baby Green Chilli 1 Pack
AED 7.99Baby Red Chilli 1 Pack
AED 7.99Baby Green Chilli 100g
AED 7.99
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Cauliflower 1 kg
AED 8.99Cabbage Green Local
AED 2.50/500g*Cabbage Red
AED 7.99Chinese Cabbage China
AED 3.50/500g*Green Cabbage Iranian
AED 2.50/500g*Broccoli
AED 7.50/500g*Broccoli UAE
AED 7.50/500g*
Beans, Peas & Corn
Beans Green Oman
AED 4.25/250g*Gawar
AED 21.99Green Peas
AED 26.99Beans Long
AED 19.99Sweet Corn
AED 12.99
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Baby Eggplant
AED 12.99Eggplant Green Oman
AED 2.50/250g*Baby Eggplant Star Ae
AED 2.75/250g*Eggplant
AED 6.99Baby Marrow Local 1 kg
AED 14.99Courgette Green
AED 26.99Courgette Grn Local
AED 2/250g*Pumpkin Green Oman
AED 4.50/500g*Pumpkin Red
AED 2/500g*Pumpkin Red India
AED 3.99Pumpkin White
AED 4.99Pumpkin Butternut
AED 4.50/500g*
Other Vegetables
Mushroom White 250g
AED 9.99Tinda Squash India
AED 6.75/250g*Okra India
AED 3.25/250g*Parwal Potal India
AED 4.50/250g*Long Padwal Snake Gourd India
AED 9.49/500g*Okra Local
AED 12.99Lockey Local 1 Kg
AED 9.99Celery Local
AED 3/300g*Asparagus Baby 18pcs
AED 9.99Asparagus Baby Thailand
AED 9.99Kakrol Spinegourd Kakoda Bangladesh
AED 4.25/250g*Lockey Round Om Iran
AED 7.50/500g*Touri India
AED 18.99Banana Curry Green 1 Kg
AED 13.99Lemon Grass
AED 44.99Galaka Oman
AED 3/300g*