Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Cucumber
AED 5.99Mini Cucumbers
AED 3.75/250g*Tindly Indian
AED 15.99Tomato India
AED 5.99Azura Tomato Cherry Roma Shaker 250g
AED 11.99Tomato Local
AED 1.50/250g*Tomato Jordan
AED 1.50/250g*Tomato Bunch UAE
AED 2.50/250g*Tomato Plum
AED 3.75/250g*Plum Tomatoes Shaker Holland 250g
AED 11.99
Avocados
Avocado Hass Ready To Eat 2x200g
AED 9.99Eat Me Avocado Ready to Eat Twin Pack
AED 24.99Avocado Mexico
AED 9.90/300g*Hass Avocado Kenya
AED 7.50/300g*Avocado Kenya 1 kg
AED 18.99Avocado Kenya
AED 4.50/300g*
Fresh Herbs
Drumstick
AED 16.99Daily Fresh Coriander Powder 250g
AED 2.75
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Pure Harvest Baby Spinach 125g
AED 12.99Lettuce
AED 9.99Lettuce Iceberg Iran
AED 2.50/250g*Lettuce Iceberg Oman
AED 2.50/250g*Baby American Kitchen Soy 25pcs
AED 9.99Chowchow India
AED 17.99Arvi Leaves India
AED 8.25/250g*
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Carrot Australia 1 kg
AED 9.99Potato Lebanon
AED 5.99Potato Lose Egypt
AED 1.50/250g*Potato Baby
AED 3.25/250g*Potato Red American Kitchenistan
AED 7.99Koorka Produce India
AED 4.75/250g*Beetroot
AED 3/500g*Radish White Local
AED 1.50/250g*Arvi Big India
AED 17.99Tapioca
AED 3.25/250g*Raddish Red 20pcs
AED 5.99Arvi Small India
AED 3/250g*Arvi Small China
AED 3.25/250g*Radish White China
AED 5.99Suran
AED 8.99Sweet Potato
AED 6.99
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Ginger India
AED 26.99Ginger China
AED 15.99Garlic India
AED 1.30/50g*Garlic Lose
AED 15.99Garlic Peeled
AED 21.99Onion Clean
AED 1.50/250g*Daily Fresh Star Anise
AED 7.99Onion Brown Spain
AED 3.25/250g*Onion Small
AED 17.99White Onion Iranian
AED 2.50/250g*Leeks
AED 26.99
Peppers & Chillies
Sweet Pepper
AED 7.99Capsicum Red UAE
AED 4/200g*Yellow Capsicum UAE
AED 4/200g*Capsicum Orange Local
AED 4.40/200g*Red Long Capsicum Netherlands
AED 7.80/200g*Araliya Whole Red Chilli 100g
AED 5.50Chilli Local
AED 1.70/100g*Daily Fresh Whole Round Chilli
AED 3.99Maya's Whole Kashmiri Chilli
AED 7.50Chilli Green Indian
AED 19.99Baby Green Chilli 1 Pack
AED 7.99Baby Green Chilli 100g
AED 7.99
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Cauliflower 1 kg
AED 8.99Cabbage Green Local
AED 2.50/500g*Cabbage Red
AED 7.99Chinese Cabbage China
AED 3.50/500g*Green Cabbage Iranian
AED 2.50/500g*Broccoli
AED 7.50/500g*Broccoli UAE
AED 7.50/500g*
Beans, Peas & Corn
Green Peas
AED 26.99Gawar
AED 21.99Beans Long
AED 19.99Sweet Corn
AED 12.99Baby Corn 1pc
AED 5.99Baby Corn 1pc
AED 5.99
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Pumpkin White
AED 4.99Pumpkin Red India
AED 3.99Pumpkin Red
AED 2/500g*Baby Marrow Local 1 kg
AED 14.99Baby Marrow Jordan
AED 14.99Courgette Grn Local
AED 2/250g*Baby Eggplant Star Ae
AED 2.75/250g*Baby Eggplant
AED 12.99Eggplant Purple
AED 3.25/250g*Eggplant
AED 6.99Eggplant Long
AED 13.99
Other Vegetables
Okra India
AED 3.25/250g*Okra Local
AED 12.99Tinda Squash India
AED 6.75/250g*Parwal Potal India
AED 4.50/250g*Long Padwal Snake Gourd India
AED 9.49/500g*Banana Curry Green 1 Kg
AED 13.99Bitter Melon Small
AED 6.50/250g*Galaka Oman
AED 3/300g*Lockey Round Om Iran
AED 7.50/500g*Touri India
AED 18.99Celery Local
AED 3/300g*Asparagus Baby Thailand
AED 9.99Vitamin D Mushrooms UAE 200g
AED 9.99Shimeji Mushroom Brown 1Pack
AED 8.99Mushroom White 250g
AED 9.99