Cat Food
Purina One Indoor Advantage with Chicken Cat Wet Food 1 Years and above 2.7kg
AED 84.29Purina One Healthy Kitten with Chicken Dry Cat Food 1 to 12 Months 2.7kg
AED 84.29Purina One Healthy Adult with Salmon and Tuna Dry Cat Food 1 Years and above 2.7kg
AED 84.29Purina One Indoor Advantage with Chicken Cat Food 1 Years and above 1.2kg
AED 39.49Purina One Healthy Kitten with Chicken Dry Cat Food 1 to 12 Months 1.2kg
AED 39.49Purina Friskies Meaty Grills Flavours of Chicken Beef Turkey Lamb and Vegetables Adult Cat Food
AED 20.49Purina One Visible Hairball Control with Chicken Cat Food 380g
AED 14.79Whiskas Ocean Fish Dry Food 480g
AED 10.79Kitekat Mackerel Flavour Dry Food for Cat 7kg
AED 129Kitekat Mackerel Flavour Dry Food for Cat 1.4kg
AED 27.29Kitekat Tuna Flavour Dry Food for Cat 1.4kg
AED 27.29Whiskas Kitten Ocean Fish Flavor with Milk Dry Food 1.1kg
AED 23.79Whiskas Gourmet Seafood Dry Food 3kg
AED 54.49Whiskas Chicken Dry Cat Food 1.2kg
AED 21.99Whiskas Ocean Fish Dry Food 1.2kg
AED 21.99Whiskas Chicken Dry Cat Food 3kg
AED 54.49Whiskas Tuna Dry Food 7kg
AED 115Purina One Healthy Kitten with Chicken Dry Cat Food 1 to 12 Months 380g
AED 14.79Whiskas Tuna Flavour Dry Food for Adult Cat 1 Years and above 1.2kg
AED 22.29Purina One Healthy with Salmon and Tuna Adult Dry Cat Food 1 Years and above 1.2kg
AED 39.49Purina One Healthy Adult with Salmon and Tuna Dry Cat Food 1 Years and above 380g
AED 14.79Purina One Indoor Advantage with Chicken Cat Food 1 Years and above 380g
AED 14.79Purina Friskies Seafood Sensations Cat Food 400g
AED 9.19Whiskas Skin and Coat Chicken and Salmon Flavour Dry Food for Adult Cat 1 Years and Above 1.1kg
AED 29.79Purina Friskies Kitten Food Discoveries Flavours of Tuna Chicken Milk Vegetables and Whole Grains
AED 9.19Whiskas Tuna Flavour Dry Food for Adult Cat 1 Years and above 3kg
AED 54.99Purina Friskies Kitten Food Discoveries Flavours of Tuna Chicken Milk Vegetables and Whole Grains
AED 20.49Purina Friskies Indoor Delights Flavours of Salmon Tuna Chicken Beef and Vegetables Adult Dry Cat
AED 20.49Purina Friskies Seafood Sensations Flavours of Tuna Salmon Snapper Crab and Shrimp Dry Cat Food
AED 49.79Purina Friskies Surfin' Favourites Flavours of Mackerel Tuna Salmon and Sardine Adult Dry Cat
AED 9.19Purina Friskies Seafood Sensations Flavours of Tuna Salmon Snapper Crab and Shrimp Cat Food 1kg
AED 20.49Whiskas Tuna and Salmon Flavour Dry Food for Adult Cat 1 Years and above 3kg
AED 54.99Purina One Visible Hairball Control with Chicken Cat Food 1 Years and above 1.2kg
AED 39.49Whiskas Indoor Formula Dry Food for Adult Cat 1 Years and above 1.1kg
AED 29.79Purina Friskies Surfin' Favourites Flavours of Mackerel Tuna Salmon and Sardine Adult Dry Cat
AED 20.49Purina Fancy Feast Gravy Lovers Ocean White Fish and Tuna Feast Cat Food Can 85g
AED 5.59Purina Fancy Feast Grilled Tuna Feast in Gravy Cat Food Can 85g
AED 5.59Purina Felix As Good As It Looks Ocean Menus in Jelly Cat Wet Food 85g Pack of 12
AED 33.29Purina Fancy Feast Grilled Chicken Feast in Gravy Gourmet Cat Food 85g
AED 5.59Purina Felix As Good As It Looks Favourite Selection in Jelly Cat Wet Food 85g Pack of 12
AED 33.29Sheba Filets Selection in Gravy Wet Food for Cats 60g Pack of 4
AED 22.49Purina Felix As Good As It Looks Doubly Delicious Meat Selections in Jelly Cat Wet Food 85g Pack of
AED 33.29Purina Fancy Feast Grilled Chicken Feast in Gravy Senior Cat Food 85g
AED 5.59Sheba Soup with White Fish Flavour Food for Cat 40g Pack of 4
AED 12.49Sheba Chicken with Tuna Flavour in Gravy Fine Food for Cats 70g Pack of 12
AED 42.49Purina Fancy Feast Classic Pate Chicken and Liver Feast Cat Food Can 85g
AED 5.59Purina Fancy Feast Royale Whitemeat Tuna Affair with Surimi Sticks Wet Cat Food Can 85g
AED 6.19Sheba Soup with Salmon Food for Cat 40g Pack of 4
AED 12.49Purina Felix As Good As It Looks with Chicken and Salmon in Jelly Adult Cat Food 85g Pack of 4
AED 12.79Sheba Cat Food Succulent Chicken Breast 85g Can (Pack of 6)
AED 28.79View all (171)
Cat Litter
Thomas Non-Clumping Cat Litter 16L
AED 59.99Thomas Clumping Cat Litter 5kg
AED 33.99Catsan Cat Litter Hygiene Plus 10L
AED 125
Dog Food
Cesar Beef Flavoured Wet Food for Dog 100g Pack of 6
AED 48.49Cesar Chicken Flavoured Wet Food for Dog 100g Pack of 6
AED 48.49Pedigree Chicken Chunks in Gravy Food for Dog 400g
AED 9.89Pedigree Chicken Loaf Wet Food for Dog 400g
AED 9.89Pedigree Original Wet Food for Dog 400g
AED 9.89Pedigree Beef Chunks in Gravy Wet Food for Dog 400g
AED 9.89Pedigree Lamb Flavoured Wet Food for Dog 400g
AED 9.89Simba Bocconi Beef Chunks with Meat Wet Food for Adult Dog 415g
AED 5.89Cesar Lamb Wet Food for Dog 100g
AED 11.49Cesar Beef and Vegetables Flavoured Wet Food for Dog 100g
AED 11.49Cesar Chicken and Vegetables Wet Food for Dog 100g
AED 11.49Cesar Chicken Flavoured Wet Food for Dog 100g
AED 11.49Cesar Beef Flavoured Wet Food for Dog 100g
AED 11.49Pedigree Chicken and Milk Wet Food for Dog 400g
AED 9.89Pedigree Schmackos Grilled Liver Flavour Jerky Treats for Dog 70g
AED 11.79Pedigree Fresh Denta Stix for Puppy 4 to 12 Months 56g
AED 6.49Pedigree Dentastix Treats for Medium Breed Dog 77g
AED 6.59Pedigree Dentastix Treats for Large Breed Dog 7 Treats 270g
AED 15.29Pedigree Biscrok Gravy Bones Treats for Dog 200g
AED 13.79Pedigree Dentastix Treats for Small Breed Dog 7 Treats 110g
AED 9.39Pedigree Dentastix Treats for Small Breed Dog 3 Treats 45g
AED 4.39Pedigree Dentastix Treats for Medium Breed Dog 7 Sticks 180g
AED 14.29Pedigree Rodeo Duos Chicken Flavour Sticks Food for Dog 123g
AED 11.29Pedigree Jumbone Medium Beef and Poultry Snacks for Dog 180g
AED 12.29Pedigree Rodeo Beef Food for Dog 70g
AED 6.39Pedigree Schmackos Smoky Beef Flavour Jerky Treats for Dog 70g
AED 11.79Pedigree Vital Protection Chicken and Eggs Dry Food for Dog 1.3kg
AED 26.79Pedigree Vital Protection Beef and Vegetables Flavour Dry Food for Adult Dog 3kg
AED 51.49Pedigree Vital Protection Chicken and Vegetables Flavour Dry Food for Adult Dog Food 3kg
AED 51.49Pedigree Beef Lamb and Vegetables Dry Food for Small Breed Dog 1.5kg
AED 32.29Pedigree Beef and Vegetables Dry Food for Adult Dog 3kg
AED 51.49Pedigree Small Breeds Chicken Liver and Vegetables Flavour Dry Food for Dog 3kg
AED 51.49
Grooming, Healthcare & Accessories
Vitakraft Kitty Dangler
AED 19.49
Birds & Other Pets
Vitakraft Premium Menu For Parakeets 1kg
AED 30.29