Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Build Your Own Large
AED 53.50Certified Rizz Classic
AED 48.50Drizztachio 2.0
AED 48.502 Regular Byo
AED 76.50Kinder Swindler
AED 48.50Certified Rizz Classic (large)
AED 60.50Pb Gains
AED 48.502 Large Byo
AED 98.50Drizztachio 2.0 (large)
AED 60.50Kinder Swindler (large)
AED 60.50
BUILD YOUR OWN
Build Your Own Regular
AED 42.50PopularBuild Your Own Large
Highly ratedAED 53.50
Acai Cups Regular
Certified Rizz Classic
Highly rated· Toppings: Strawberry, Banana, & Honey Granola Drizz Sauce: Peanut Butter the Timeless Favorite with a Fresh, Fruity Twist and a Satisfying Crunch.AED 48.50Drizztachio 2.0
Toppings: Crushed Pistachios, Banana, Strawberry Drizz Sauce: Drizzstachio Nutty Goodness with a Signature Pistachio-inspired Sauce.AED 48.50Kinder Swindler
Toppings: Strawberry , Banana, Walnut Drizz Sauce: Kinder a Burst of Energy with Tropical Sweetness and a Touch of ChocolateAED 48.50Pb Gains
Highly rated· Toppings: Banana, Walnuts, Strawberry Drizz Sauce: Peanut Butter Fuel Your Day with This Protein-packed, Nutty Treat.AED 48.50Lotus Glow-up
Toppings: Lotus Crumbs, Mango Drizz Sauce: Biscoff Caramelized Crunch Meets Smooth, Spiced Cookie Butter.AED 44.50Choco Baddie
Toppings: M&m’s, Kitkat, Choco Granola Drizz Sauce: Nutella Rich, Chocolatey Perfection for Dessert Enthusiasts.AED 48.50Plain Acai
AED 29Nutty Buddy
Toppings: Crushed Pistachios, Banana, Strawberry Drizz Sauce: Drizzstachio Nutty Goodness with a Signature Pistachio-inspired Sauce.AED 48.50Main Character Punch
Toppings: Mango, Pineapple, Choco Granola Drizz Sauce: Nutella a Burst of Energy with Tropical Sweetness and a Touch of Chocolate.AED 48.50No Cap Bliss
Toppings: Strawberry, Blueberry, Pomegranate Drizz Sauce: Condensed Milk a Berry Explosion of Sweet and Tart Flavors with a Smooth Drizzle.AED 53Tropi Slaysian
Toppings: Pineapple, Mango, Kiwi, Coconut Flakes Drizz Sauce: Honey Transport Your Taste Buds to the Tropics with This Sweet, Tangy Delight.AED 58.50
Acai Cup Large
Certified Rizz Classic (large)
Toppings: Strawberry, Banana, & Honey Granola Drizz Sauce: Peanut Butter the Timeless Favorite with a Fresh, Fruity Twist and a Satisfying Crunch.AED 60.50Kinder Swindler (large)
Toppings: Strawberry , Banana, Walnut Drizz Sauce: Kinder a Burst of Energy with Tropical Sweetness and a Touch of Chocolate.AED 60.50Drizztachio 2.0 (large)
Toppings: Crushed Pistachios, Banana, Strawberry Drizz Sauce: Drizzstachio Nutty Goodness with a Signature Pistachio-inspired Sauce.AED 60.50Lotus Glow-up (large)
Toppings: Lotus Crumbs, Mango Drizz Sauce: Biscoff Caramelized Crunch Meets Smooth, Spiced Cookie Butter.AED 54.50Choco Baddie (large)
Toppings: M&m’s, Kitkat, Choco Granola Drizz Sauce: Nutella Rich, Chocolatey Perfection for Dessert Enthusiasts.AED 60.50Pb Gains (large)
Toppings: Banana, Walnuts, Strawberry Drizz Sauce: Peanut Butter Fuel Your Day with This Protein-packed, Nutty Treat.AED 60.50Nutty Buddy (large)
Toppings: Pecan, Almond Flakes, Walnuts Drizz Sauce: Condensed Milk for Those Who Love Rich, Nutty Flavors with a Creamy Finish.AED 60.50Main Character Punch (large)
Toppings: Mango, Pineapple, Choco Granola Drizz Sauce: Nutella a Burst of Energy with Tropical Sweetness and a Touch of Chocolate.AED 60.50No Cap Bliss (large)
Toppings: Strawberry, Blueberry, Pomegranate Drizz Sauce: Condensed Milk a Berry Explosion of Sweet and Tart Flavors with a Smooth DrizzleAED 63Tropi Slaysian (large)
Toppings: Pineapple, Mango, Kiwi, Coconut Flakes Drizz Sauce: Honey Transport Your Taste Buds to the Tropics with This Sweet, Tangy Delight.AED 68.50
Acai Combo
2 Regular Byo
AED 76.50Popular2 Large Byo
AED 98.50
Matcha Combo
Large Cup + Matcha
Currently sold outAED 86.50
Coffee Combo
Large Cup + Coffee
Currently sold outAED 72.50
Smoothies
Build Your Own Smoothie
AED 46PopularDrizz Light
Acai Blended with Strawberries, Agave Syrup, & Oat MilkAED 47.50Drizz Shake
Acai Blended with Banana, Peanut Butter, & MilkAED 47.50
Matcha
Cold Matcha Latte
Currently sold outAED 40Hot Matcha Latte
Currently sold outAED 35
Hot Coffee
Flat White
Currently sold outAED 24Cortado
Currently sold outAED 23Caramel Latte
Currently sold outAED 26Spanish Latte
Currently sold outAED 24Americano
Currently sold outAED 21Vanilla Latte
Currently sold outAED 25Espresso
Currently sold outAED 18Cappuccino
Currently sold outAED 25Latte
Currently sold outAED 25Pistachio Latte
AED 25
Cold Coffee
Iced Spanish Latte
Currently sold outAED 28Iced Vanilla Latte
Currently sold outAED 25Iced Latte
AED 23Iced Caramel Latte
Currently sold outAED 26Iced Americano
Currently sold outAED 23Iced Pistachio Latte
Currently sold outAED 28Iced Cappuccino
Currently sold outAED 23
Sauces
Peanut Butter Sauce Bottle
AED 38Pistachio Sauce Bottle
AED 49Kinder Sauce Bottle
AED 40