- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Fine Food Cherries 500gm
AED 61.25Roast Chicken Garlic And Lemon Full
AED 24.50FineFood Grass Fed Beef Striploin Steak
AED 44.80/280g*Fine Food Cherries 1kg Pack
AED 122.25Waitrose Thick Cut Angus Fillet Steak
AED 99.33/280g*Fruit Platter Large
AED 92.25Fine Food Premium Blueberries 500g
AED 59.50Kraft Philadelphia Light Sweet Chilli 165g
AED 33.50Finefood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 29Waitrose Duchy Parmesan Wedge 200g
AED 77.75FineFood Grass Fed Beef Rump Steak
AED 23.13/250g*Arla Skyr Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 26.75Nada Fat Free Greek Style Yoghurt 360 g
AED 16.25Roast Chicken Salt And Pepper Full
AED 24.50Zanetti Org Parmigiano Reggiano 18M 200g
AED 42.25Blackberry Local 170g
AED 23.50Seedless Watermelon Wedges
AED 25.75Yeo Valley Organic Greek Style Yogurt 150 g
AED 12.50Fine Food Extra Lean Beef Mince 5% 500g
AED 45
Best Sellers
Fine Food Ripe and Ready Avocado 2 Pack
AED 26.25Fine Food White Seedless Essential Grapes 750g
AED 38.50Fine Food Smooth Orange Juice 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ready-to-eat Pomelo 500g
AED 47.50Fine Food Extra Lean Beef Mince 5% 250g
AED 26.50Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 18.50Waitrose apples pink lady traypack 4s
AED 31.75Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 17.25Almarai Low Fat Milk 2L
AED 15.75Fine Food Orange Juice With Pulp 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ice Cubes 3.5kg Bag
AED 7Fine Food Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 11Fine Food White Button D+ Mushrooms 250 G
AED 11Waitrose Essentials full-fat fresh cow’s milk 2L
AED 13.50White Baguette 200g
AED 4.90Country Bread 400g
AED 12.50Fine Food Norwegian smoked salmon 100g
AED 27.75Risha Organic Brown Eggs 10s
AED 38Love Me Tender Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 27.75Waitrose Essentials low-fat fresh cow’s milk 1L
AED 7.75
Halloween at Waitrose
Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Pumpkin Cookies x 2 90g
AED 22.50Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Ghost Friends & Pumpkin Cookies x 3
AED 26.75Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Mixed Cookies x 3
AED 26.75The Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Scary Monster Cookies x 4
AED 31.25FineFOOD Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 27.75Party Magic Halloween Small Spider Decoration 18cm
AED 35Halloween Party Magic Black Glitter Spider Web 18cm
AED 29Halloween Party Magic Sparkly Spider Web 43cm
AED 45Party Magic Halloween Hanging Decoration
AED 49Party Magic Halloween LED Hanging Witch on Broomstick Decoration
AED 99Halloween Hootyballoo Bloody Beware Glitter Banner 2m
AED 45Hootyballoo Halloween Photo Booth Props x 10
AED 45Party Magic Halloween Furry Spider
AED 35Party Magic Halloween Spider with Light
AED 75Hootyballoo Halloween Bat Backdrop 20m
AED 66.75Party Magic Halloween Decoration Pumpkins x 3
AED 43.50Halloween Creative Converting Large Pumpkin Honeycomb Centerpiece
AED 24Halloween Creative Converting Halloween Pumpkin Table Centrepiece 15.2cm
AED 20Party Magic Halloween Black Spider Web Decoration
AED 35Party Magic Halloween White Spider Web Decoration
AED 35
Whats New
Befit Tomato Oregano Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Multiseed Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Oddlygood Dreamy Lemon Dessert 130g
AED 13.50My Protein Crunch Vanilla Yog 180g
AED 24Daily Dose Ginger Hot Shot 60ml
AED 10.25Daily Dose Ginger Shot 60ml
AED 10.25Daily Dose Glorious Greens 300ml
AED 17.75YoPRO Plus Cafe Latte Protein Milk Drink 300ml
AED 12YoPRO Plus Matcha Latte Protein Milk Drink 300ml
AED 12Shaken Udder Vanilla Protein 330ml
AED 24Innocent Coconut Water 500ml
AED 17.75Kiri 6 Portion Zaatar 100g
AED 11Puck Edam Natural Slices
AED 17.25Frio Light Cola 250ml
AED 6.75Frio Lumii 250ml
AED 6.75VW Zero Lemon 500ml
AED 15.25VW Zero Peach 500ml
AED 15.25Vantori Vitamin C+D Magnesium+Zinc 250ml
AED 8.75Vantori Vitamin C+D Zero 250ml
AED 8.75Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.65
Waitrose Exclusives
Waitrose Muffins White Butter 4s 150 g
AED 17.25Essential Sour Cream 300ml
AED 17.25Waitrose Essential Low Fat Greek Style Yogurt 500g
AED 16.75Waitrose Ginger Shots 500ml
AED 21.50Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice with Elderflower 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Cornish Cheddar Vintage S7 350g
AED 48.50Waitrose Essentials Medium Cheddar S3 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Mature Cheddar S4 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Extra Mature British Cheddar 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essential Greek Feta Cheese 200g
AED 23.25Waitrose Grated Cheddar Mozzarella 250g
AED 45.75Waitrose Essential Cottage Cheese Natural 300g
AED 21.50Waitrose Essential Slice Mozzarella S1 250g
AED 35.50Waitrose Essentials Sliced Mild Strength Gouda 250g
AED 35Waitrose Essential Tuna Chunks In Spring Water 160g
AED 13.50Waitrose No1 Anchovy Fillets in Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100g
AED 43Waitrose Essential Dijon Mustard 180g
AED 13.50Waitrose Crisp & Sweet Cocktail Gherkins 290g
AED 13.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Dried Dill 15g
AED 11.50
All Things Organic
Ella's Kitchen Organic Broccoli Pear Peas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic Sweet Potatoes & Broccoli 4M+120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Apples Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Peaches Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Prunes Puree 70g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Puree Bananas 4M+70g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Red One Smoothie Fruit 450g
AED 36.25Ella's Kitchen Organic Melty Puffs Tomatoes 20g
AED 11.50Hipp Organic Growing Up Milk 800g
AED 133.25Organic Sourdough White Loaf 650g
AED 22.50Organic Sourdough Country Bread 550g
AED 22.50Fine Food Lean Organic Beef Mince 500g
AED 49.50Waitrose Organic Red Onion 500 G
AED 19Blue River Organic Baby Corn 100g
AED 7.75Waitrose Organic British Carrots UK 700 G
AED 20Eat Well Love Life Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250 G
AED 18.50The House of Organic Local Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10.50Yeo Valley Organic Salted Butter 200g
AED 29.75Rude Health Organic Almond Drink 1L
AED 22Rude Health Organic Oat Drink 1L
AED 22
Meals To Go
Waitrose Soup Butternut Tarragon 600g
AED 29.75Fine Food Arabic lentil soup 450ml
AED 16.75Sliced Turkey Breast 130g
AED 33.50Khazan Smoked Turkey Slice 180g
AED 25Perutnina Chicken Breast Slice 100 G
AED 18.50Sliced Chicken Breast 130g
AED 27.75Fine Food Roast Chicken Slices 200g
AED 22.50Fine Food BBQ Chicken Slices 200g
AED 22.50Fine Food Garlic Lemon Chicken Breast 220g
AED 22.50Fine Food Shish Tawook Skewers 300g
AED 22.50Beef Keema
AED 11.20/200g*Roast Chicken Salt And Pepper Full
AED 24.50Salmon Fillet Cooked
AED 27.75Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 27.75Chicken Breast
AED 13.50Boiled Egg
AED 3.85Three Bean Salad
AED 5.60/100g*Scotch Pancake 60g
AED 5.65Apple Pie 125g
AED 10Fine Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360g
AED 16.75
Value Packs
Organix Jammie Monster Strawberry Apple 8X64g
AED 34.50Organix Raspberry Apple Soft Oaty Bars 6X23g
AED 33.50Kiddylicious Straws Veggie 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Kiddylicious Straws Cheesy 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Organix Cocoa & Vanilla Gruffalo Biscuits 5 x 20g
AED 34.50Fine Food Vanilla Cupcake 12X25g
AED 24Danette Chocolate Dessert 90g x 4
AED 11.50Danette Cookie Dessert 90g x 4
AED 11.50Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Danone Actimel Multifruits 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Danone Actimel Plain 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Yakult Light 5X80 ml
AED 23.50Innocent Smoothie Strawberry Raspberry Apple 4X150ml
AED 35Innocent Smoothie Orange Peach Passion 4 x 150ml
AED 35Mini Babybel Original 5s 100g x 2
AED 16.50Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.25Sprite 330ml x 6
AED 177 Up 155ml x 15
AED 30Sprite Lemon Mint Can 330ml x 6
AED 17Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 16.25