Popular with other people
Breakfast Combo Large
AED 23.75Iced Latte
AED 18Spanish Latte
AED 18Cappuccino
AED 16Breakfast Combo Medium
AED 21.75Latte
AED 16Breakfast Combo Small
AED 19.75Turkey & Cheese Pretzels
AED 16.75Iced Spanish Latte
AED 20Iced Cappuccino
AED 18
Chips Oman Hotdog
Chips Oman Beef Hotdog
A flavorful hotdog topped with crunchy Oman Chips, available in beef or chicken—perfectly combined for a bold, crispy, and satisfying bite, drizzled with falcon hot sauce Ingredients: Cheese, excellence sauce sausage (beef), Crushed Oman ChipsAED 15.75Chips Oman Chicken Hotdog
A flavorful hotdog topped with crunchy Oman Chips, available in beef or chicken—perfectly combined for a bold, crispy, and satisfying bite, drizzled with falcon hot sauce Ingredients: Cheese, excellence sauce sausage (Chicken), Crushed Oman ChipsAED 15.75
Breakfast Combo
Breakfast Combo Large
Coffee with croissantAED 23.75Breakfast Combo Medium
Coffee with croissantAED 21.75Breakfast Combo Small
Coffee with croissantAED 19.75
Gourmet Sandwich
Gourmet Sandwich
Grilled Halloumi
A combination of Artisan breads filled with fresh premium quality ingredients high-end meat, premium cheese and fresh vegetable. Good for all day meal! Focaccia Bread Halloumi Cheese, Pesto Sauce, Sundried Tomato, Zaatar, Spinach, Fresh MintAED 19.75Croque Monsieur
A combination of Artisan breads filled with fresh premium quality ingredients high-end meat, premium cheese, and fresh vegetables. Good for a day meal!AED 19.75
Premium Croissant
Plain Croissant
Sourdough Plain with 100% Butter CroissantAED 9.75Croissant Turkey & Cheese
Sourdough Plain Croissant with Turkey Slices and Four Cheese MixAED 14.75Chocolate Croissant
Sourdough Chocolate sprinkle with vermicceli chocolate and 100% Butter CroissantAED 9.75Cheese Croissant
Sourdough Cheese filled with cream emmental cheese topped with shreaded emmental cheese and 100% Butter croissantAED 9.75Zaatar Croissant
Sourdough Zatar filled topped with roased sesame seeds and 100% Butter CroissantAED 9.75Pistachio Croissant
Sourdough Pistachio filled with pistachio cream on top and powder and 100% Butter CroissantAED 13.75Almond Croissant
Sourdough Almond filled and topped with almond flakes and 100% Butter CroissantAED 9.75Croissant Four Cheese
Sourdough Plain Croissant with Four Cheese MixAED 13.25Croissant Omelete
Sourdough Plain Croissant with OmeleteAED 13.25Croissant Turkey
Sourdough Plain Croissant with Turkey SlicesAED 13.25Croissant Turkey & Omelet
Plain Croissant with Turkey Slices and OmeletsAED 14.75
Artisan Pizza
Pepperoni Pizza Regular 8”
Artisan Pizza, prepared with slow fermented wholesome dough, homemade pizza sauce, topped with pepperoni from 100% Halal Angus Beef.AED 19.75Four Cheese Pizza Regular 8”
Artisan Pizza, prepared with slow fermented wholesome dough, homemade pizza sauce, topped with pepperoni from 100% Halal Angus Beef.AED 19.75Vegetables Pizza Regular 8”
Artisan Pizza, prepared with slow fermented wholesome dough, homemade pizza sauce, topped with pepperoni from 100% Halal Angus Beef.AED 16.75Margarita Pizza Regular 8”
Artisan Pizza, prepared with slow fermented wholesome dough, homemade pizza sauce, topped with pepperoni from 100% Halal Angus Beef.AED 16.75BBQ Chicken Pizza Regular 8”
Artisan Pizza, prepared with slow fermented wholesome dough, homemade pizza sauce, topped with pepperoni from 100% Halal Angus Beef.AED 19.75
Coffee Classics
Americano
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with hot water.AED 15Cappuccino
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milk and milk foam.AED 16Latte
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milk.AED 16Lungo
Long shot Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty CoffeeAED 14Espresso (Double Shot)
Espresso 100% arabica Specialty CoffeeAED 14Picollo
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milkAED 15Espresso Macchiatto
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with foam of milkAED 15Flatwhite
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milkAED 16Cortado
Double Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milkAED 15Mocha
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee mix with premium dark chocolate and steamed milk.AED 18White Mocha
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee mix with premium white chocolate and steamed milk.AED 18
Hot Choco Season
Hot Chocolate
Hot Choco a classic, velvety chocolate drink for pure indulgence.AED 18
Flavored Latte
Spanish Latte
Specialty dark roasted coffee flavored with condensed milk.AED 18Pistachio Latte
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milk flavored with Premium Pistachio Sauce.AED 20Spanish Cortado
Specialty dark roasted coffee flavored with condensed milkAED 18
Iced Coffee
Iced Latte
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee and milk-based drink.AED 18Iced Cappuccino
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee and milk-based drink topped with smooth milk foam.AED 18Iced Spanish Latte
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee and milk-based drink with condensed milk.AED 20Iced Americano
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee mixed with ice and chilled water.AED 16Ice Pistachio Latte
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee and milk-based drink with Pistachio sauce.AED 22
Local Favorites
Oasis Fresh Milk Karak (Classic)
Introducing Oasis Fresh Milk Karak Classic — a smooth fusion of fresh milk and aromatic tea. Enjoy a timeless, traditional flavor crafted for pure comfort in every sip.AED 4.75Turkish coffee classic
Premium Turkish Coffee PowderAED 9Turkish coffee cardamom
Premium Turkish Coffee Powder with cardamomAED 9
Teas
English Breakfast
Pure Ceylon Black TeaAED 5.25Green Tea Jasmine
Green Tea leaves with jasmine blossomsAED 5.25
Frappe
Vanilla Frappe
Specialty Coffee based drink with vanilla blended with iced and topped with whipped cream.AED 20Pistachio Frappe
Specialty Coffee based drink with premium Pistachio sauce blended with iced and topped with whipped cream.AED 22White Chocolate Frappe
Specialty Coffee based drink with white chocolate sauce blended with iced and topped with whipped cream.AED 20Mocha frappe
Specialty Coffee based drink with dark chocolate sauce blended with iced and topped with whipped cream.AED 20
Refreshment Drinks
Vimto Slush
Icy Vimto slush! Packed with the delicious Vimto flavor, to cool you down and satisfy your sweet tooth.AED 15.75
The Everyday Hodog
Cheese Hotdog Roll
Soft Cheese Hotdog Roll and Premium Beef or Chicken HotdogAED 0
Premium Hotdog
Premium Classic Beef Hotdog
Ingredients: Ketchup, Mayonnaise, Mustard & Sweet Pickles, Premium Beef HotdogAED 13.75Premium Chicken Classic Hotdog
Ingredients: Ketchup, Mayonnaise, Mustard & Sweet Pickles, Premium Chicken HotdogAED 13.75
Sweet Pastry
Japanese Cheesecake
" is variety of cheesecake that is usually lighter in texture and less sweet than the traditional cheesecakes, this cheesecake takes on the perfect balance of smoothness and fluffiness."AED 11.25Danish Custard
A well- known favourite Danish pastry are buttery, flaky patry cirles filled with premium custardsAED 10.50Donut Choc Almighty
DONUT CHOC ALMIGHTY, Donut cocoa & Belgian chocolate decorationAED 7.50Donut Goldenfry
Coated with a generous layer of sugar for a sweet crunch with a chewy dough texture.AED 6.50
Savory Pastry
Borek Stick Cheese
AED 6.50Turkey & Cheese Pretzels
AED 16.75Cheese Safeeha
Ingredients: Soft Dough, Akawi CheeseAED 9.50Zinger Pretzel
Fully baked pretzel bread filled with non-spicy zinger, jalapeno and delicious sauces.AED 16.75Borek Stick Spinach Cheese
AED 6.50Mediterranean Chicken Pretzels
Pretzel dough, with flavorful tomato sauce and herbs topped with cheddar cheese and herbsAED 15.75Lebanese Manakeesh - Cheese and Zaatar
Traditional Manakeesh mixed with creamy akawi cheese and green zatar oil pasteAED 14.50Chicken Tikka Wrap
Family of pastry and pie filled with whey cheeseAED 16.75Shawarma Wrap
Pretzel dough, filled with with 4 kinds of cheese blended together topped with cheddar cheeseAED 16.75Parsley & Cheese Safeeha
Ingredients: Soft Dough, Akawi Cheese, ParsleyAED 9.50Zaatar & Cheese Safeeha
Ingredients: Soft Dough, Akawi Cheese, Zaatar, Olive Oil.AED 9.50
Beverages
Oasis Green Juice
Oasis Green Juice 330mlAED 16Oasis Orange Juice
Oasis Orange Juice 330mlAED 9.75Sprite 500ml
Sprite PET 500mlAED 9Coca-Cola 500ml
Coca-Cola PET 500mlAED 9Coke Zero 500mL
Coke Zero Pet 500mLAED 9Mountain Dew NRB 250ml
Mountain Dew NRB 250mlAED 6Pepsi NRB 250ml
Pepsi NRB 250mlAED 6Evian Water 500ml
Evian Essence Water 500MLAED 10Perrier Water 330ml
Perrier Water Regular 330mlAED 10Red Bull Energy Drink
Red Bull Energy Drink 250mlAED 19.75Swoosh Tender Coconut Water
Swoosh Tender Coconut Water 200mlAED 5.50Safron Shot Ginger&Sidr Honey
Safron Shot Ginger&Sidr HoneyAED 11.75Ginger Shot Sidr Honey 30ml
Ginger Shot Sidr Honey 30mlAED 11.75
Coffee Beans
Oasis Coffee Capsule Colombia
A balanced medium roast with caramel and nutty notes.AED 35Oasis Coffee Capsule Ethiopia
Ethiopia is a brighter and more floral, with citrus and berry character.AED 35