- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.Free delivery
Spend AED 200 to get free delivery
Best Sellers
Fine Food Smooth Orange Juice 1.5L
AED 23.75Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 18.50Fine Food Organic Baby Spinach 100 G
AED 19.25Waitrose Essentials full-fat fresh cow’s milk 2L
AED 13.50Frico Gouda Cheese Slices 150 g
AED 15.50Coke 330ml
AED 4.10Waitrose Fresh Coriander (Cilantro) Kenya 100 G
AED 6.50Fine Food Scottish smoked salmon 100g
AED 36.25Waitrose Soured Cream 150ml
AED 11Zanetti Parmigiano Reggiano Grated 100gm
AED 22Waitrose Herbs Fresh Rosemary 30 G
AED 9Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink 250ml
AED 12Coke 290ml
AED 4.90Schweppes Ginger Ale 150ml
AED 4.10Maldera Burrata Cheese 150 g
AED 25.75Maltesers Chocolates 37g
AED 6.50Lipton iced tea lemon zero sugar 320ml
AED 4.65Cottage Cheese Classic 0.5% 200g
AED 23.75Fine Tissues 2 Ply 100s
AED 5.15Waitrose Fresh Parsley 50 G
AED 10
Halloween at Waitrose
FineFOOD Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 27.75Halloween Party Magic Boy's Grim Reaper Skeleton Medium
AED 59Party Magic Halloween Skeleton Mask
AED 98.75Halloween Party Magic Creepy Gothic Schoolgirl Mask
AED 98.75Party Magic Halloween Witch Pot Black
AED 26.75Party Magic Halloween Adult Clown Mask
AED 16.75Party Magic Halloween Adult Skull Mask
AED 54.50Party Magic Halloween Latex Skull Mask
AED 72.25Party Magic Halloween Pumpkin Bucket with Flashing Light
AED 35Party Magic Halloween Bucket Purple
AED 21.25Party Magic Halloween Pumpkin Bucket 15 x 13cm
AED 19Twix Fun Size Bag 275g
AED 77.75Halloween Torpedo Monster Candy Pops 380g
AED 22.50
Whats New
Befit Tomato Oregano Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Keto Croissants 3pcs
AED 26.75Oddlygood Dreamy Lemon Dessert 130g
AED 13.50Booch Kombucha Pineapple Chilli 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Hibiscus 330ml
AED 20.25YoPRO Plus Cafe Latte Protein Milk Drink 300ml
AED 12YoPRO Plus Matcha Latte Protein Milk Drink 300ml
AED 12Shaken Udder Vanilla Milkshake 750ml
AED 33Shaken Udder Chocolush Milkshake 750ml
AED 33Shaken Udder Vanilla Protein 330ml
AED 24Innocent Coconut Water 500ml
AED 17.75Kiri 6 Portion Zaatar 100g
AED 11Puck Edam Natural Slices
AED 17.25Frio Light Cola 250ml
AED 6.757UP Mojito Zero Sugar 155ml
AED 3.10Frio Lumii 250ml
AED 6.75Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.65Halapop Pbs Strawberry Vanilla250ml
AED 13.50Halapop Pbs Ginger Lemon250ml
AED 13.50Halapop Pbs Tangerine250ml
AED 13.50
Waitrose Exclusives
Essential Sour Cream 300ml
AED 17.25Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice with Elderflower 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Cornish Cheddar Vintage S7 350g
AED 48.50Waitrose Essentials Medium Cheddar S3 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Extra Mature British Cheddar 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essential Greek Feta Cheese 200g
AED 23.25Waitrose Grated Cheddar Mozzarella 250g
AED 45.75Waitrose Essential Cottage Cheese Natural 300g
AED 21.50Waitrose Essential Slice Mozzarella S1 250g
AED 35.50Waitrose Essentials Sliced Mild Strength Gouda 250g
AED 35Waitrose Essential Tuna Chunks In Spring Water 160g
AED 13.50Waitrose No1 Anchovy Fillets in Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100g
AED 43Waitrose Essential Dijon Mustard 180g
AED 13.50Waitrose Crisp & Sweet Cocktail Gherkins 290g
AED 13.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Dried Dill 15g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Chilli Flakes 27g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Cooks' Cinnamon 32g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Cumin 40g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Garlic Granules 52g
AED 11.50Waitrose Onion Granules 45g
AED 7.50
All Things Organic
Ella's Kitchen Organic Broccoli Pear Peas 120g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Sweet Potatoes & Broccoli 4M+120g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Apples Bananas 120g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Peaches Bananas 120g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Prunes Puree 70g
AED 11Ella's Kitchen Organic Puree Bananas 4M+70g
AED 11Ella's Kitchen Organic Red One Smoothie Fruit 450g
AED 36.25Ella's Kitchen Organic Melty Puffs Tomatoes 20g
AED 11Hipp Organic Growing Up Milk 800g
AED 133.25Waitrose Organic Red Onion 500 G
AED 19The House of Organic Local Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10.50Rude Health Organic Oat Drink 1L
AED 22Finefood Large Organic Chicken Eggs x 6
AED 25.75Finefood Medium Organic Chicken Eggs x 10
AED 34.50Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 24.50Rachel's Organic Greek Style Mango 450g
AED 14.25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Vanilla 450g
AED 14.25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Honey 450g
AED 14.25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Coconut Yogurt 450g
AED 14.25Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 500ml
AED 38
Meals To Go
Fine Food Arabic lentil soup 450ml
AED 16.75Sliced Turkey Breast 130g
AED 33.50Fine Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360g
AED 16.75
Value Packs
Organix Jammie Monster Strawberry Apple 8X64g
AED 34.50Organix Raspberry Apple Soft Oaty Bars 6X23g
AED 33.50Kiddylicious Straws Veggie 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Organix Cocoa & Vanilla Gruffalo Biscuits 5 x 20g
AED 34.50Fine Food Vanilla Cupcake 12X25g
AED 24Danette Chocolate Dessert 90g x 4
AED 11.50Danette Cookie Dessert 90g x 4
AED 11.50Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Danone Actimel Plain 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Yakult Light 5X80 ml
AED 23.50Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.25Sprite 330ml x 6
AED 17Sprite Lemon Mint Can 330ml x 6
AED 17Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 16.257Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Arwa Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Volvic Still Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 74.25Evian Mineral Water 1L x 6
AED 60.25Evian Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 77.75Schweppes Ginger Ale 6x253ml
AED 24.25