Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Spinneys Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 9.50Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 9.50Waitrose Loose Cucumber UAE
AED 1.60/200g*Spinneys I'm Perfect Cucumber UAE 1Kg
AED 5Armela Snack Cucumbers 250 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Organic Cucumber Spain 260 G
AED 19.50Pure Harvest Vine Cherry Tomato 290 G
AED 17.25Spinneys Cherry Tomato Mix 350 G
AED 24.25Spinneys Discovery British Tomatoes On The Vine 450g
AED 21Spinneys Organic Vine Tomatoes 400 G
AED 26.50Waitrose Loose Tomato UAE
AED 2.05/200g*Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 16.25Waitrose Loose Beef Tomato Netherlands
AED 10.41/350g*Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 16.75Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 17.75Round Tomato Jordan
AED 1/100g*Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 28.25Candiezz Cherry Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 38.25Spinneys Candiezz Mini Plum Tomato Spain 250 G
AED 22.25Waitrose Loose San Marzano Plum Tomato Netherlands
AED 9.44/250g*Spinneys Organic Cherry Tomatoes 250 G
AED 26.50
Avocados
Spinneys Ripe And Ready Avocado
AED 25.50Spinneys Organic Ripe & Ready Avocado Twin Pack
AED 25.50Hass Avocado Mexico
AED 14Waitrose Jumbo Avocado Australia
AED 17.75Half Avocado
AED 9
Fresh Herbs
Basil Pot UAE
AED 7Spinneys Fresh Parsley 100 G Kenya
AED 6Blue River Organic Yellow Turmeric 100 G Thailand
AED 10.50Spinneys Rosemary 30 G
AED 10Spinneys Thyme Tray 30g
AED 9Khorshed Parsley 100 G
AED 2.95Spinneys Fresh Mint Kenya 100 G
AED 6Waitrose Coriander (Cilantro) Bunch Oman
AED 2.25Spinneys Fresh Dill Bunch Kenya 100 G
AED 6Waitrose Mint Bunch Oman
AED 2.25Curry Leaves India 100g
AED 5.95Khorshed Coriander (Cilantro) 100 G
AED 2.50Methi Bunch Oman
AED 2.25Waitrose Purslane Bunch
AED 2.25Zaatar Leaves Oman Bunch
AED 2.25Spinneys Fresh Dill 30 G
AED 9Blue River Fresh Lime Leaves 20 G
AED 4.75
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Armela Lollo Bionda Lettuce Per Pc
AED 9.50Armela Baby Iceberg Lettuce Salad 400 G
AED 15.75Hearts of Romaine Lettuce 2 Pc
AED 32.25Bustanica Everyday Mix UAE 120 G
AED 13Armela Ready To Eat Chopped Lettuce Salad Mix UAE 100 G
AED 11Spinneys Mesclun Salad Italy 80 G
AED 13.50Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 13.50Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 20.50Bustanica Crunchy Romaine UAE 100 G
AED 13White Endive (Chicory) Netherlands 500 G
AED 19.50Armela Romaine Lettuce Salad UAE 250g
AED 13.50Waitrose Loose Curly Kale Green 200g
AED 10Armela Chopped Green Kale UAE 100 G
AED 9Siliq Bunch Oman
AED 2.25Pure Harvest Baby Spinach 125g
AED 13Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Little Leaves Baby Spinach 200 G
AED 21Taylor Farm Cooking Spinach 16Oz
AED 30.75Spinneys Organic Pak Choi (Bok Choy) Kenya 200 G
AED 16.25
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Jewell Loose Sweet Potato USA
AED 19.13/450g*Grimmway Farms Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots USA 450 G
AED 16.75Organic Carrots Holland 500g
AED 22.75Spinneys Carrot 1 Kg
AED 9.50Waitrose Loose Carrots Australia
AED 1.80/200g*Yellow Dutch Potatoes 680g
AED 41.50Syrian Potatoes
AED 22.50/3kg*Waitrose Loose Russet Potato USA
AED 7.96/350g*Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 27.50Bayard Microwave Redcherie Potatoes 500g
AED 22.25Bayard Potato Microwave Amandine 500g
AED 22.25Syria Potato 3kg
AED 20Waitrose All Purpose Potatoes 2 Kg
AED 48.50Melissa’s Peewee Potato Medley 680 G
AED 41.50Nature Red Radish Netherlands 125 G
AED 6.50Beetroot Saudi Arabia Kg
AED 2.50/250g*Spinneys Organic Parsnips Netherlands 500 G
AED 24.25Lama Beetroot Lebanon 575 G
AED 23.25Love Beets Organic Cooked Beets 250 G
AED 13.50
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Waitrose Garlic China 450 G
AED 7.50Imperio Garlic Spain 200 G
AED 14.75Imperio Organic Garlic Spain 150 G
AED 14Imperio Garlic Spain 250 G
AED 29.75Spinneys Spring Onion (Green Onion) Bunch 150 G
AED 7Waitrose Loose Ginger China
AED 3.42/185g*Waitrose Loose Ginger India
AED 0.80/45g*Waitrose Loose White Onion Spain
AED 5.04/240g*Indian Red Onion
AED 2.38/250g*Spanish Brown Onion
AED 7.80/400g*Spanish Red Onion
AED 4.20/200g*Spinneys Brown Onions Sock
AED 24.25Spinneys Red Onions Sock
AED 25.50Spinneys White Onions Sock
AED 24.25Melissa's Gold Pearl Onions 6oz
AED 21Melissa's Shallots USA 3oz
AED 16.75British Banana Shallots
AED 19Melissa's Red Pearl Onions 170 G
AED 21Waitrose Organic Shallots India 250 G
AED 13.50Spinneys Silverskin Onions 340 g
AED 11Waitrose Shallots India
AED 0.44/25g*Waitrose Loose Leeks Netherlands
AED 11.40/430g*
Peppers & Chillies
Melissa's Jalapeno Chilli (Chili) 12OZ
AED 23.25Organic Traffic Light Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 500 G
AED 23.75Capsicum Green Jordan
AED 1.95/150g*Red Capsicum Uk
AED 10.38/250g*Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 23.25Red Capsicum Spain
AED 13.49/325g*Green Capsicum Spain
AED 8.53/220g*Yellow Capsicum Spain
AED 8/200g*Spinneys Loose Orange Bell Pepper (Capsicum) Spain
AED 8.80/220g*Levart Mixed Bell Pepper (Capsicum) Netherlands 400 G
AED 24.25Sweet Palermo Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 200 G
AED 23.75Waitrose Green Chilli (Chili) Thailand 100 G
AED 7.50Spinneys Green Chilli India
AED 1.90/100g*Sun Oriental Red Chilli (Chili) Thailand 100 G
AED 9Levarht Mixed Chilli (Chili) Peppers 75g
AED 16.75
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Waitrose Loose Cauliflower
AED 10.80/800g*Chapatti
AED 3.50Spinneys Cauliflower Spain 600 G
AED 22.75Spinneys Cauliflower Cheese 400G
AED 24.75Waitrose Loose Broccoli Spain
AED 21.71/575g*Spinneys Organic Tenderstem Broccoli 200 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250g
AED 18.50Waitrose Loose Red Cabbage Netherlands
AED 39/2kg*Waitrose Loose White Cabbage Netherlands
AED 7.50/1kg*Waitrose Loose Chinese Cabbage
AED 14.88/500g*
Beans, Peas & Corn
Spinneys Organic Fine Beans Whole Kenya 200g
AED 17.25French Beans Egypt
AED 0.93/50g*Spinneys Butter Garlic Green Beans 300G
AED 19Kasugai Roasted Green Peas 73g
AED 10Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8Huercasa Ready To Eat Sweet Corn 400 G
AED 19.50Green Giant Nibbler Corn on the Cob - 650g
AED 21.50
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Waitrose Loose Butternut Squash South Africa
AED 15.20/800g*Spinneys Sweet Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 31.75Spinneys I'Mperfect Eggplant Uae 1kg
AED 6Mini Squash UK
AED 21.50Waitrose Loose Baby Marrow Jordan
AED 1.90/100g*Waitrose Courgette (Zucchini) Spain
AED 13.21/350g*Sweet Queen Pumpkin Spain
AED 112/4kg*Tiger Pumpkins USA
AED 16.25
Other Vegetables
Spinneys White Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10G's Organic Chestnut Mushrooms UK 250 G
AED 21Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10.50Spinneys Baby White Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10.50Portobello Mushroom NETHERLANDS 150g
AED 21Spinneys Garlic Breaded Mushrooms 375g
AED 30.25Waitrose Bottle Gourd (Lauki) UAE
AED 5.40/450g*Waitrose Loose Bitter Gourd (Karela) India
AED 5.30/200g*Spinneys Ridge Gourd (Turai) India
AED 3.90/200g*Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 25.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 24.25Waitrose Baby Asparagus Thailand 125g
AED 13Spinneys Mini Asparagus 100 G
AED 24.75Sam Oriental Food Baby Asparagus & Corn Mix Thailand 300g
AED 11Jac van den Oord Roasters Provencal Potato 420 G
AED 34Barakat Chopped Brown Onion 250 G
AED 6Waitrose Mixed Florets
AED 17.75Waitrose Grilling Vegetable Mix
AED 15.75Soup Mix
AED 15.75Full Green Cauli Rice Original 200g
AED 31.25Waitrose Stir Fry Mix 400g
AED 15.25Spinneys Ready To Cook Chilli (Chili) Stir Fry Kenya 200 G
AED 11Waitrose Loose Marrow (Summer Squash) India
AED 8.67/788g*Waitrose Loose Okra (Bhindi) India
AED 1.33/70g*Ash Gourd Oman
AED 13/2kg*