
About MADO - ADNOC
Order your favourite dish at home from MADO thanks to Deliveroo's home delivery.
BAKLAWA
.
Pistachio Baklava
.AED 54.60Pistachio Dolama
.AED 59.85Walnut Baklava
.AED 52.50PopularPistachio Baklava with Ice Cream
.AED 60.90Carrot Shape Baklava with Ice Cream
.AED 64.05Sobiyet Pistachio
.AED 69.305 Pieces Mix Baklava with Ice Cream
.AED 72.45
CAKE
.
Pistachio Cake
.AED 57.75Carrot Cake
.AED 46.20Vegan Cake
.AED 46.20Baklava Cheesecake
.AED 58.80Dubai Chocolate Cake
.AED 49.35
KUNAFAH
.
Kunafa with Cheese
.AED 68.25PopularBurma Kadayif Pistachio
.AED 69.30Burma Kadayif Kaymak
.AED 69.30
OMELETTE
.
Turkish Omelette
.AED 54.60Add Pastrami
.AED 6.30Add Sausage
.AED 6.30Add Vegetables
.AED 6.30Add Maras Cheese
.AED 6.30
FRIED EGG
.
Fried Eggs
.AED 27.30Fried Eggs with Roasted Meat
.AED 57.75Fried Eggs with Sausage
.AED 47.25Menemen
.AED 46.20
SINI
.
Village Breakfast
.AED 77.70My Breakfast
.AED 75.60
HOT BREAKFAST
.
Simit Fried Eggs
.AED 47.25Simit Acma Breakfast
.AED 43.05Simit Labneh
.AED 35.70Cheese Gozleme
.AED 49.35Potato Gozleme
.AED 49.35
BRUSCHETTA
.
Hummus Brushetta
.AED 23.10Avocado Brushetta
.AED 29.40Avocado Brushetta with Eggs
.AED 30.45
PIDE
.
Pide Kavurma with Eggs
.AED 64.05Lahmacun
.AED 53.55Cheese Pide
.AED 38.85Zaatar Pide
.AED 27.30Cheese Zaatar Pide
.AED 37.80PopularSpinach & Cheese Mix Pide
.AED 43.05Vegetable Mix Pide
.AED 44.10Pastrami & Cheese Mix Pide
.AED 49.35Soujouk Cheese Pide
.AED 53.55Kiymali Pide
.AED 50.40Pide Cheese & Sojouk with Eggs
.AED 64.05
PIZZA
.
Mado Special Pizza
.AED 92.40Peynirli Pizza
.AED 79.80Chicken Pizza
.AED 79.80
SOUP
.
Lentil Soup
.AED 34.65Chicken Soup
.AED 34.65Meat Soup
.AED 34.65Vegetable Soup
.AED 34.65
SALADS
.
Tabbouleh
.AED 50.40Caesar Salad
.AED 58.80Grilled Corn Salad with Avocado
.AED 55.65Quinoa & Avocado Salad
.AED 57.75Fattoush
.AED 50.40Ahirdagi Salad
.AED 53.55Arnaout Willagi Salad
.AED 53.55Bostani Salad
.AED 53.55
COLD STARTERS
.
Cold Mezza Platter
.AED 76.65Beetroot Moutabal
.AED 34.65Babaganush
.AED 34.65Hummus
.AED 30.45Vegetable Feta
.AED 30.45
HOT STARTERS
.
Hummus with Meat
.AED 52.50French Fries
.AED 36.75Spicy Potato
.AED 38.85Grilled Corn
.AED 45.15Fried Kibbeh
.AED 48.30
GRILL
.
Adana Kebab
.AED 126Kuzu Sish
.AED 118.65Shish Tawook
.AED 103.95Hanging Skewers
.AED 122.85Lamb Chops
.AED 136.50Kufta with Cheese
.AED 107.10Mado Mix Grill
.AED 214.20
TURKISH
.
Sarma Beyti Kebab
.AED 111.30Celtic Chicken
.AED 110.25Kuzu Tandir
.AED 122.85PopularIskender Kebab
.AED 106.05Grilled Chicken Breast
.AED 106.05Kuzu Tandir - 4 Persons
.AED 462Lamb Shank
.AED 114.45Lamb Crown
.AED 161.70Imam Bayildi
.AED 96.60Yoghurt Kebab
.AED 111.30Celtik Kebab
.AED 138.60Ali Nazik
.AED 121.80Grilled Salmon
.AED 147
CLAY POTS
.
Beef Clay Pot
.AED 100.80Chicken Clay Pot
.AED 100.80Shrimps Clay Pot
.AED 101.85Grilled Vegetables Clay Pot
.AED 85.05Lamb Chops Clay Pot
.AED 123.90
STEAK
.
Slice Steak
.AED 144.90Rib Eye Steak
.AED 150.15Angus Steak
.AED 150.15Diane Steak
.AED 156.45
WRAPS
.
Grilled Meat Wrap
.AED 69.30Chicken & Mushroom Wrap
.AED 65.10Adana Kebab Wrap
.AED 67.20
PASTA
.
Penne Pasta
.AED 46.20Fettucini Pasta
.AED 75.60Add Chicken
.AED 23.10Add Shrimps
.AED 30.45Mado Manti
.AED 59.85
RETAIL
.
Plain Ice Cream 1 kg
.AED 173.25Ice Cream 1 kg 150 AED
.AED 173.25Mix Baklava 1 kg
.AED 202.65Carrot Baklava 1 kg
.AED 231
FRESH JUICE
.
Orange Juice
.AED 30.45
COFFEE / TEA
.
Turkish Coffee
.AED 27.30T-Coffee with Mastic
.AED 27.30Special Turkish Tea
.AED 9.45Moroccan Tea
.AED 9.45
COLD DRINKS
.
Caffe Chiara
.AED 33.60Iced Cappuccino
.AED 33.60Frappuccino
.AED 36.75Affogato
.AED 36.75Iced Caffe Latte
.AED 32.55Ayran
.AED 23.10Ayran with Mint
.AED 23.10
HOT DRINKS
.
Cappuccino
.AED 30.45Espresso
.AED 22.05Double Espresso
.AED 29.40Macchiato
.AED 29.40Cortado
.AED 27.30
WATER
.
Natural Mineral Water Small
.AED 12.60Natural Mineral Water Large
.AED 22.05Sparkling Water Small
.AED 23.10Sparkling Water Large
.AED 29.40