
About MADO - Nation Tower
Order your favourite dish at home from MADO thanks to Deliveroo's home delivery.
Popular with other people
Sarma Beyti Kebab
AED 111.30Shish Tawook
AED 103.95Adana Kebab
AED 126Village Breakfast - 2 Persons
AED 157.085 Pieces Mix Baklava with Ice Cream
AED 72.45
BAKLAWA
.
5 Pieces Mix Baklava with Ice Cream
.AED 72.45Sini Baklava
.AED 106.05Pistachio Baklava
.AED 54.60Pistachio Dolama
.AED 59.85Walnut Baklava
.AED 52.50Honey Borek
.AED 68.25Ice Cream Bun
.AED 71.40Baklava Walnut - Home Style
.AED 52.50Pistachio Baklava with Ice Cream
.AED 60.90PopularCarrot Shape Baklava with Ice Cream
.AED 64.05Double Carrot Shape Baklava
.AED 80.85Sobiyet Pistachio
.AED 69.30
CAKE
.
Rice Pudding
.AED 36.75San Sebastian Cheesecake
.AED 52.50PopularTrilece
.AED 57.75Tiramisu
.AED 44.10Pistachio Cake
.AED 57.75Carrot Cake
.AED 46.20Vegan Cake
.AED 46.20Hazelnut Raspberry
.AED 46.20Baklava Cheesecake
.AED 58.80Mango Cake
.AED 40.95Raspberry Cake
.AED 36.75Strawberry Cake
.AED 40.95Dubai Chocolate Cake
.AED 49.35Dark Chocolate Cake
.AED 49.35Ferrero Rocher Cake
.AED 46.20Charlotte Praline Cake
.AED 49.35
KUNAFAH
.
Kunafa with Cheese
.AED 68.25Pistachio Kunafah
.AED 67.20Burma Kadayif Cheese
.AED 65.10Burma Kadayif Pistachio
.AED 69.30Burma Kadayif Kaymak
.AED 69.30Kadayif with Ice Cream
.AED 68.25
OMELETTE
.
Turkish Omelette
.AED 54.60Add Vegetables
.AED 6.30Add Pastrami
.AED 6.30Add Sausage
.AED 6.30Add Maras Cheese
.AED 6.30
FRIED EGG
.
Menemen
.AED 46.20Fried Eggs
.AED 27.30Fried Eggs with Roasted Meat
.AED 57.75Fried Eggs with Sausage
.AED 47.25
SINI
.
Village Breakfast - 2 Persons
.AED 157.08Rich Breakfast Sini
.AED 299.25Sini Breakfast
.AED 169.05My Breakfast
.AED 75.60Village Breakfast
.AED 77.70
HOT BREAKFAST
.
Cheese Gozleme
.AED 49.35Hot Breakfast
.AED 73.50Bosh Eggs Avocado
.AED 40.95Simit Fried Eggs
.AED 47.25Simit Acma Breakfast
.AED 43.05Simit Labneh
.AED 35.70Potato Gozleme
.AED 49.35
BOREK
.
Fried Borek
.AED 52.50Maras Su Borek
.AED 64.05
BRUSCHETTA
.
Hummus Brushetta
.AED 23.10Avocado Brushetta
.AED 29.40Avocado Brushetta with Eggs
.AED 30.45
PIDE
.
Spinach & Cheese Mix Pide
.AED 43.05Cheese Pide
.AED 38.85Zaatar Pide
.AED 27.30Cheese Zaatar Pide
.AED 37.80Vegetable Mix Pide
.AED 44.10Pastrami & Cheese Mix Pide
.AED 49.35Soujouk Cheese Pide
.AED 53.55Kiymali Pide
.AED 50.40Lahmacun
.AED 53.55Pide Kavurma with Eggs
.AED 64.05Pide Cheese & Sojouk with Eggs
.AED 64.05
PIZZA
.
Mado Special Pizza
.AED 92.40Peynirli Pizza
.AED 79.80Chicken Pizza
.AED 79.80
SOUP
.
Lentil Soup
.AED 34.65PopularChicken Soup
.AED 34.65Meat Soup
.AED 34.65Vegetable Soup
.AED 34.65
SALADS
.
Arnaout Willagi Salad
.AED 53.55Caesar Salad
.AED 58.80Grilled Corn Salad with Avocado
.AED 55.65Quinoa & Avocado Salad
.AED 57.75Fattoush
.AED 50.40Tabbouleh
.AED 50.40Ahirdagi Salad
.AED 53.55Bostani Salad
.AED 53.55
COLD STARTERS
.
Hummus
.AED 30.45Vegetable Feta
.AED 30.45Cold Mezza Platter
.AED 76.65Beetroot Moutabal
.AED 34.65Babaganush
.AED 34.65Moutabal
.AED 32.55
HOT STARTERS
.
Spicy Potato
.AED 38.85PopularHot Mezza Platter
.AED 76.65Hummus with Meat
.AED 52.50Fried Spring Rolls
.AED 42French Fries
.AED 36.75Grilled Corn
.AED 45.15Dynamite Shrimps
.AED 75.60Mashed Potato Balls
.AED 37.80Fried Kibbeh
.AED 48.30
GRILL
.
Adana Kebab
.AED 126PopularShish Tawook
.AED 103.951 Meter Kebab
.AED 393.75Kuzu Sish
.AED 118.65Hanging Skewers
.AED 122.85Lamb Chops
.AED 136.50Eggplant Kebab
.AED 103.95Kufta with Cheese
.AED 107.10Mado Mix Grill
.AED 214.20
TURKISH
.
Sarma Beyti Kebab
.AED 111.30Celtic Chicken
.AED 110.25Kuzu Tandir
.AED 122.85Iskender Kebab
.AED 106.05Grilled Chicken Breast
.AED 106.05Kuzu Tandir - 4 Persons
.AED 462Lamb Shank
.AED 114.45Lamb Crown
.AED 161.70Imam Bayildi
.AED 96.60Yoghurt Kebab
.AED 111.30Celtik Kebab
.AED 138.60Ali Nazik
.AED 121.80Grilled Salmon
.AED 147
CLAY POTS
.
Beef Clay Pot
.AED 100.80Chicken Clay Pot
.AED 100.80Shrimps Clay Pot
.AED 101.85Grilled Vegetables Clay Pot
.AED 85.05Lamb Chops Clay Pot
.AED 123.90
STEAK
.
Slice Steak
.AED 144.90Rib Eye Steak
.AED 150.15Angus Steak
.AED 150.15Diane Steak
.AED 156.45
BURGER
.
Beef Burger
.AED 73.50Chicken Burger
.AED 71.40
WRAPS
.
Grilled Meat Wrap
.AED 69.30Chicken & Mushroom Wrap
.AED 65.10Adana Kebab Wrap
.AED 67.20
PASTA
.
Penne Pasta
.AED 46.20Fettucini Pasta
.AED 75.60Add Chicken
.AED 23.10Add Shrimps
.AED 30.45Mado Manti
.AED 59.85
RETAIL
.
Plain Ice Cream 1 kg
.AED 173.25Ice Cream 1 kg 150 AED
.AED 173.25Mix Baklava 1 kg
.AED 202.65Mix Baklava 1/2 kg
.AED 98.70Carrot Baklava 1 kg
.AED 231Carrot Baklava 1/2 kg
.AED 115.50
MOCKTAILS
.
Classic Mojito
.AED 34.65Orange Pineapple Mocktail
.AED 34.65Apple Mocktail
.AED 34.65Kiwi Mocktail
.AED 34.65Blue Lagoon Mojito
.AED 34.65Mixfruit Mocktail
.AED 36.75
FRESH JUICE
.
Orange Juice
.AED 30.45Apple Juice
.AED 30.45Mango Juice
.AED 30.45Strawberry Juice
.AED 38.85Pineapple Juice
.AED 30.45Watermelon Juice
.AED 27.30Carrot Juice
.AED 27.30Strawberry Lemonade
.AED 27.30Ginger Lemonade
.AED 27.30Avocado Juice
.AED 36.75
COFFEE / TEA
.
Turkish Coffee
.AED 27.30T-Coffee with Mastic
.AED 27.30Special Turkish Tea
.AED 9.45Moroccan Tea
.AED 9.45
COLD DRINKS
.
Caffe Chiara
.AED 33.60Iced Cappuccino
.AED 33.60Frappuccino
.AED 36.75Affogato
.AED 36.75Iced Caffe Latte
.AED 32.55Ayran
.AED 23.10Ayran with Mint
.AED 23.10
HOT DRINKS
.
Cappuccino
.AED 30.45Espresso
.AED 22.05Double Espresso
.AED 29.40Macchiato
.AED 29.40Cortado
.AED 27.30Hot Chocolate
.AED 31.50
MILK SHAKE
.
Oreo Milkshake
.AED 40.95Blue Vanilla Milkshake
.AED 40.95Banana Nutella
.AED 40.95
WATER
.
Natural Mineral Water Small
.AED 12.60Natural Mineral Water Large
.AED 22.05Sparkling Water Small
.AED 23.10Sparkling Water Large
.AED 29.40