Sweets & Chocolates
Pick 'N' Marks Belgian Chocolate Mega Mix
AED 16.50Kitkat Orange Cocoa Family Pack Wrapper 2 Fingers X 8
AED 16
Bars & Slabs
Salted Caramel Bar - 38G
AED 9.25Reduced Sugar Milk Chocolate - 90G
AED 20.50Strawberry Flavour Meringue Bar - 20G
AED 8.75Turkish Delight Bar - 48G
AED 9.25The Little Big Daddy Pistachio Bar
AED 9.25Take 4 Finger Wafer Bars
AED 21.50
Healthy & Indulgent Bars
Made Without Dairy Giant Chocolate Buttons Treat Bag - 150G
AED 27.50Collection Single Origin Dark Milk Chocolate - 100G
AED 22.75Made Without Dairy Rocky Road Pieces - 100G
AED 27.50White Chocolate With Madagascan Vanilla - 100G
AED 22.75Vanilla Fudge Bar - 36G
AED 9.25Made Without Dairy White Chocolate Bar - 35G
AED 8.75Marzipan Bar - 36G
AED 9.25Peanut Butter Bar - 36G
15% offAED 7.86AED 9.25Made Without Dairy Chocolate Bar - 85G
AED 20.50Dominican Republic 46% Milk Chocolate - 100G
AED 22.75Cappuccino Bar - 31G
AED 9.25Made Without Dairy Orange Chocolate Bar - 35G
AED 8.75Praline Bar - 33G
AED 9.25Made Without Dairy Truffle Selection - 120G
AED 45
Chocolate Selection
Vegan Salted Caramel Fudge - 300G
AED 30Chocolate Peanut Clusters - 300G
AED 25Bear Hugs - 50G
AED 25Collection Soft Pistachio Nougat - 100G
AED 25Collection Golden Blond Truffles - 120G
AED 55
Choc Marks
Blond Chocolate Coated Caramalised Pecans - 100G
AED 27.50Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups - 42G
AED 9.2570% Dark Chocolate Cocoa Dusted Almonds - 100G
AED 27.50Choc Marks Pretzel, Caramel Sea Salt And Almond Nougat Milk Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Dark Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Choc Marks Milk Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Choc Marks Pretzel, Caramel Sea Salt And Almond Nougat Milk Chocolate Bar - 50G
15% offAED 7.86AED 9.25White Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Choc Marks Caramel, Shortbread And Chocolate Crispies Milk Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Choc Marks Chocolate Candy Beans, Orange Jellies And Popping Candy Milk Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.5070% Dark Chocolate Coated Sour Cherries - 130G
AED 27.50Choc Marks Caramel And Shortbread
AED 9.25Milk Chocolate Covered Pistachios - 130G
AED 27.50Collection Blond Chocolate With Italian Almonds - 100G
AED 22.75Malty Chocolate And Caramel Biscuity Clouds
AED 22.75
Colin Gummies
Colin The Caterpillar Fruit Sours - 170G
AED 17.50Colin The Caterpillar Greatest Bits - 127G
AED 25Colin The Caterpillarandtrade; Fruit Gums - 170G
AED 17.50
Mints, Gum & Drops
Sugar Free Rhubarb And Custard Drops - 42G
AED 14.25Sugar-Free Clear Mint Drops - 42G
AED 14.25Curiously Strong Mints - 32G
AED 7.50Sugar Free Spearmint Gum - 27G
AED 7.50Sugar Free Peppermint Gum - 27G
AED 7.50
Treat Bags
Belgian Milk Chocolate Peanuts - 125G
AED 16.50Belgian Milk Chocolate Peanuts - 125G
AED 16.50Mini Peanut Butter Cups Treat Bag
AED 25Belgian Milk Chocolate Raisins - 125G
AED 16.50Milk Chocolate Gigantic Buttons - 150G
AED 25Milk Chocolate Gigantic Buttons - 150G
AED 25Chocolate Covered Pretzels - 95G
AED 25Jelly Beans - 180G
AED 15Fruit Pastilles - 225G
15% offAED 12.75AED 15Fruit Jellies - 200G
AED 15Salted Caramel Whip X3.
AED 22.75Belgian Milk Chocolate Cashews - 85G
AED 16.50Milk Chocolate Honeycomb - 120G
AED 25Toffee Assortment
AED 15.50Belgian Milk Chocolate Raisins - 125G
AED 16.50Milk Chocolate Tiny Choccy Eggs - 180G
AED 26.25Malteser Pouch Bag
AED 21
Chocolates & Candies
Chocolate Coated Peanut Butter And Caramel Chunkies - 130G
AED 25Clotted Cream Fudge - 135G
AED 15.50Milk Chocolate Baby Buttons - 180G
AED 27.75Milk Chocolate Mini Whips - 120G
AED 25Pick 'N' Marks Belgian Chocolate Beans
AED 23.25Chocolate-Coated Raisins - 30G
AED 9.75Chocolate-Coated Peanuts - 26G
AED 9.75Mini Gems - 180G
AED 15Paw Patrol Clipstrip
AED 10.50Pick 'N' Marks Belgian Milk Chocolate Malt Balls
AED 16.50Classic Walnut Whips - 85G
AED 22.75Mint Humbugs - 225G
AED 15.50Mint Imperials - 225G
AED 15.50Butter Mintoes - 225G
AED 15.50Mint Crumbles - 178G
AED 15.50Vegan Cocoa Dusted Truffles - 260G
AED 45Giant Chocolate Coin - 90G
AED 20Milk Chocolate Lollies - 24G
AED 12.50The Legends Solid Milk Chocolate Lollies
AED 14Marzipan Fruits - 137G
AED 55Pick 'N' Marks Belgian Chocolate Peanuts
AED 16.50
External Chocolates
Mand Ms Chocolate Bag 45G
AED 8.50Maltesers Teasers
AED 15.50Aero Bbles Pepp Mi
AED 16Kinder Cocoa Wfrs X8 Kinder Cocoa Wafers 1X8 Fingers
AED 19Nutella Ferrero B-Ready 22G
AED 7Terry'S Chocolate Orange Milk 145G
AED 19Cadbury Dairy Milk Wholenut 45G
AED 8Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 36G
AED 8Terry'Ss Chocolate Orange Bar 35G
AED 6Kinder Chocolate Bar Maxi - 21G
AED 3.75Cadbury Boost Bar 48.5G
AED 7.50Nestle Yorkie Original 46G
AED 7.50Cadbury Fruit And Nut 49G
AED 8Toblerone Milk Chocolate Bar 100G
AED 16Yorkie Raisin And Bisc
AED 7.50Aero Aero Bbly Milk Bar 36G
AED 7.50Nestle Lion Bar 4 Pack
AED 16Kitkat Chunky
AED 7Twix Chocolate
AED 6.95Kitkat 4 Fingers Chocolate
AED 7.50Kinder Bueno With Milk And Hazelnut 43G
AED 8.50Kinder Happy Hippo Cocoa - 20G
AED 5.50Kitkat 2 Fingers Cookies And Cream 9Pk
AED 17Kitkat Chunky Milk Duo Single Bar - 64G
AED 9.50Kitkat Chunky Peanut - 42G
AED 7.50Kinder Happy Hippo - 20G
AED 6Kitkat Orange Bars
AED 27Kit Kat 4 Finger 70 Dark Chocolate
AED 7.25After Eight Dark Min
AED 33Nestlé Quality Streeet Matchmakers Cool Mint 120G
AED 18Kitkat Caramel X9
AED 19Kitkat Chunky Chocolate Wafer Bar 40G (4 Bars)
AED 19Kinder Bueno Classic 4 X 43G
AED 19Kitkat 4 Finger White - 41.5G
AED 18
Swiss & Belgian
Belgian Chocolate Marzipan Balls - 95G
AED 16.50Swiss Caramel And Milk Chocolate Crispy Clouds - 140G
AED 22.75Hazlenut And Milk Chocolate Nutty Clouds - 140G
AED 22.75Swiss Almond And Milk Chocolate Nutty Clouds - 140G
AED 22.75Swiss Extra Fine Dark Chocolate - 125G
AED 24.50Swiss Extra Fine Milk Chocolate - 125G
AED 24.50Swiss Chunky Triple Nut Dark Chocolatier - 200G
AED 26.25Swiss Blond Chocolatier - 125G
AED 24.50Extra Fine Milk Chocolate With Fruit And Nut - 150G
AED 26.25Swiss Fruit And Nut Milk Chocolate Mountain Bar - 100G
AED 17.50Swiss Chocolate - 50G
AED 9.25Dark Chocolate Mountain Bar - 100G
AED 17.50Swiss Extra Fine Milk Chocolate - 50G
AED 9.25Extra Fine Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts - 200G
AED 26.25Swiss Milk Chocolate Mountain Bar - 100G
AED 17.50Belgian Chocolatier Favourites - 565G
AED 120Exclusive Swiss Chocolate Collection - 291G
AED 75Swiss Milk Chocolate Discs 1 Pack
AED 21.25Swiss Neapolitan Mini Bars – Thank You And Happy Birthday - 165G
AED 27.50Swiss Extra Fine Milk Chocolate Discs - 115G
AED 21.25Extra Fine Dark Chocolate Discs - 115G
AED 21.25
Offers
Peanut Butter Bar - 36G
15% offAED 7.86AED 9.25Choc Marks Pretzel, Caramel Sea Salt And Almond Nougat Milk Chocolate Bar - 50G
15% offAED 7.86AED 9.25Fruit Pastilles - 225G
15% offAED 12.75AED 15