Cheesecakes, Roulade & Tarts
Collection Traditional Basque Cheesecake
AED 99Banoffee Pie - 470G
AED 35Chocolate And Orange Torte - 350G
AED 59Sicilian Lemon Tarts - 140G
AED 35Frozen Apple And Berry Cobbler - 536G
AED 55Deep Dish New York Baked Cheesecake - 530G
AED 50Toffee And Pecan Meringue Roulade - 465G
AED 45Hand Rolled Pistachio And Raspberry Roulade
AED 99Arctic Colin The Caterpillar Chocolatey Frozen Dessert
AED 115Raspberry And Mascarpone Meringue Roulade - 465G
AED 454 Toffee And Pecan Meringue Roulades - 370G
AED 45Mixed Berry Baked Cheesecake - 626G
AED 55Ready To Bake Rustic Caramelised Apple Tart - 500G
AED 55Collection Mini Sicilian Lemon Tarts
AED 30Collection Mini Chocolate And Guérande Sea Salt Caramel Tarts
AED 30Collection Hand Finished Apricot And Almond Tart
AED 115Black Forest Iced Gateau
AED 105
Chips & Potato Accomps
Bubble And Squeak Cakes - 500G
AED 25Homestyle Chips - 1 Kg
AED 20French Fries - 1 Kg
AED 20Potato Croquettes - 750G
AED 27.50Crinkle Cut Chips - 1 Kg
AED 204 Baked Jacket Potatoes - 800G
AED 27.50Parmentier Potatoes - 500G
AED 25Chunky Chips - 1 Kg
AED 25Curly Fries - 700G
AED 20Straight Cut Chips - 1.5 Kg
AED 25Baby Potato Roasties - 600G
AED 25Hash Browns
AED 25Maris Piper Onion Rostis - 750G
AED 27.50Spiced Potato Wedges - 1 Kg
AED 25French Fries - 1.5 Kg
AED 35Waffle Fries
AED 25
Ice cream Tubs & Cones
Creamy Coconut Bars - 240G
AED 35Chocolate And Vanilla Ice Cream Cones - 292G
AED 25Chocolate Heaven Cones - 340G
AED 35Strawberry Ice Cream Cones - 292G
AED 25Dulche De Leche Cones - 340G
AED 30Mini Bites Chocolate Truffles - 204G
AED 35Collection West Country Madagascan Vanilla Luxury Ice Cream - 500 Ml
AED 29.75Plant Based Soy Joy Cookie Dough Ice Cream
AED 25Only 8 Ingredients 85% Dark Chocolate Ice Cream
AED 29.75Trifle Caked Alaska Ice Cream - 500 Ml
AED 29.75West Country Coconut Luxury Ice Cream - 361G
AED 29.75Collection West Country Pistachio Luxury Ice Cream - 500 Ml
AED 29.75Collection West Country Colombian Coffee Luxury Ice Cream - 500 Ml
AED 25Collection West Country Salted Caramel Luxury Ice Cream - 375G
AED 29.75Cornish Clotted Cream Chocolate Dairy Ice Cream - 1 L
AED 25Cornish Clotted Cream Honeycomb Dairy Ice Cream - 1 L
AED 25Fino Lemon Sorbet - 500 Ml
AED 23Cornish Chocolate Dairy Ice Cream
AED 9.50Butterscotch Ice Cream
AED 25Alphonso Mango Sorbet - 500 Ml
AED 23Coconut Mochi Bites - 240G
AED 35Cornish Clotted Cream Raspberry Ripple Dairy Ice Cream - 1 L
AED 25Mango 6 Mochi Bites - 240G
AED 35Cornish Chocolate Dairy Ice Cream - 1060G
AED 51Collection West Country Ultimate Chocolate Luxury Ice Cream - 355 Ml
AED 29.75Cornish Vanilla Dairy Ice Cream - 1060G
AED 51Tangy Raspberry Sorbet - 500 Ml
AED 23Strawberry Kefir Frozen Yogurt - 500 Ml
AED 25Greek Style Cherry Fro-Yo
AED 25Raspberry Ripple Loaded Ice Creams
AED 30Chocolate And Vanilla Loaded Ice Creams
AED 30Mango Sorbet
AED 23Mint And Chocolate Loaded Ice Creams
AED 30Cornish Clotted Cream Ice Cream With Mint Choc Chip
AED 25Only 5 Ingredients Heather Honey Ice Cream
AED 29.75Cornish Soft Scoop Vanilla Ice Cream
AED 35Cookie Dough Loaded Ice Cream
AED 29.75Plant Based Soy Joy Vanilla Ice Cream
AED 25Raspberry Sorbet
AED 23Crunchy Peanut Ice Cream Bars - 270G
AED 35Cornish Clotted Cream Vanilla Dairy Ice Cream - 1 L
AED 25
Ice Sticks & Lollies
Chocolate Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks - 225G
AED 25Crispy Mint Bars
AED 35Vanilla Choco Milk Pops
AED 25.75White Chocolate Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks - 225G
AED 25Almond Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks - 225G
AED 25Valencia Orange Juice Ice Lollies
AED 27.50Orange Berry Fruit Pops
AED 25.75Milk Chocolate And Honeycomb Ice Creams - 210G
AED 254 Raspberry Macaron Ice Cream Sandwiches
AED 39Chocolate Digestive Ice Cream Sandwiches
AED 36Juicy Orange Pop Ups
AED 27.50Sun-Kissed Blood Orange Ice Lollies
AED 27.50Passion Fruity Mini Pops
AED 27.50Loaded Pistachio Velvety Ice Creams
AED 30Pineapple, Coconut And Lime Ice Lollies
AED 27.50Vibrant Rainbow Fruit Pops
AED 25Blackcurrant Pop Ups
AED 27.50
Natural Fish
British Monkfish Chunks - 250G
AED 954 Sea Bass Fillets With Roasted Garlic And Lemon Butter - 420G
AED 95Cooked Greenland Prawns - 350G
AED 55Wild Icelandic Haddock Fillets - 380G
AED 65Scottish Salmon Portions - 400G
AED 85Collection Norwegian Halibut Fillets - 280G
AED 105Cooked Honduran Prawns - 200G
AED 37.50Wild Icelandic Cod Fillets - 380G
AED 65Seafood Selection - 300G
AED 60Cooked Cold Water Prawns - 280G
AED 422 Scottish Kippers - 200G
AED 25Raw Squid Tubes - 400G
AED 75British Whole Dover Sole - 205G
AED 99Cooked Chilean Mussels - 300G
AED 37.50Collection 12 Madagascan Easy Peel Raw Prawns - 260G
AED 59Collection Argentinian Red Prawns - 198G
AED 59Raw Honduran Prawns - 200G
AED 37.504 Smoked Haddock - 400G
AED 85British Crab Claws
AED 85Collection Canadian Whole Cooked Lobster
AED 115
Ready Meals & Accomps
Smoked Haddock And Leek Pie - 640G
AED 99Carrot And Swede Mash
AED 23Bble Squeak Cakes
AED 19Stonebaked Garlic Butter And Cheese Flatbread - 240G
AED 174 Chunky Breaded Cod - 600G
AED 699 Chunky Breaded Cod Fingers - 360G
AED 40Made Without Wheat Gluten Free Cod Fish Fingers - 345G
AED 40Scottish Wholetail Scampi - 300G
AED 59Battered Haddock - 500G
AED 65Battered Cod - 500G
AED 65Breaded Haddock - 500G
AED 65Garlic And Herb King Prawns - 250G
AED 55Jumbo Fish Fingers - 440G
AED 50Lime And Chilli King Prawns - 250G
AED 55Lightly Dusted Cod - 450G
AED 69Breaded Cod - 500G
AED 65Scottish Haddock Goujons - 250G
AED 52Made Without Wheat Gluten Free Cod Fillets - 245G
AED 39Chunky Breaded Haddock - 600G
AED 69Mini Cod And Pea Fishcakes - 388G
AED 45Lightly Dusted Yellowfin Sole - 260G
AED 50Plant Kitchen Breaded Vegan Fish Fingers - 320G
AED 35Macaroni Cheese
AED 35Haddock Mornay - 400G
AED 50Cauliflower Cheese
AED 40Fish Pie Mix - 400G
AED 75Fisherman'S Pie - 700G
AED 482 Vegetable Kievs
AED 28Ocean Pie - 270G
AED 25Vegetable Curry
AED 40Plant Kitchen Vegan Burgers - 400G
AED 30Potato Gratin
AED 40Classic Margherita Pizza (Frozen)
AED 40Pepperoni Pizza (Frozen)
AED 40Very Veggie Pizza (Frozen)
AED 40Mushroom Mozzarella Pizza (Frozen)
AED 40Woodfired Roasted Vegetables Pizza - 440G
AED 40Woodfired Margherita Pizza - 380G
AED 40Plant Kitchen Vegan Chicken Nuggets - 300G
AED 35Giant Yorkshire Pudding - 125G
AED 12G King Prawn Bhuna
AED 50Vegetable Bake 450G
AED 40Frozen Rice And Vegetables - 500G
AED 19.50Frozen Steamed Long Grain Rice With British Petit Pois, Sweetcorn And Onion - 800G
AED 25Melt In The Middle Cod Mornay Fishcakes - 290G
AED 32Thai Style Fishcakes - 260G
AED 32Salt And Pepper Squid - 340G
AED 45Cod Fishcakes - 260G
AED 30Lightly Dusted Scottish Haddock - 270G
AED 45
Frozen Pantry
Chargrilled Mediterranean Vegetables - 500G
AED 13.50Frozen Mushroom Medley - 300G
AED 15.75Frozen Chopped Garlic - 150G
AED 15.50Diced White Onions - 500G
AED 11.75Garlic And Herb Butter - 200G
AED 29Chopped Ginger - 75G
AED 12.50Frozen Chopped Basil - 50G
AED 11.75Eat Well Butternut Squash - 500G
AED 11.75Chopped Chilli - 75G
AED 11.75Chopped Parsley - 50G
AED 11.75Soffritto Mix - 500G
AED 11.75Chopped Coriander - 50G
AED 11.75
Tegel & Bostock Chicken
Tegel Panko Chicken Tenders 375G
AED 36Tegel Crispy Chicken Tenders 400G
AED 36Tegel Popcorn Chicken 400G
AED 36Tegel Tempura Chicken Nugget400G
AED 36
Fruits & Smoothies
Bramley Apple Slices - 500G
AED 23.75British Raspberries - 300G
AED 30Blueberries - 500G
AED 28.75Mango - 500G
AED 23.75Summer Fruit Selection - 330G
AED 30Banana, Blueberry And Kefir Smoothie Mix - 480G
AED 24Berry Mix - 1 Kg
AED 49Tropical Smoothie Mix - 480G
AED 24Strawberry And Banana Smoothies - 480G
AED 24Strawberries - 500G
AED 20.75Pineapple - 500G
AED 23.75Green Smoothies - 480G
AED 24Frozen British Blackberries - 300G
AED 30Frozen British Blackberries - 500G
AED 25Chocolate Coated Raspberries
AED 39
Viennoiserie
8 All Butter Ready To Bake Croissants Frozen - 440G
AED 32.50Ready To Bake All Butter Almond And Hazelnut Croissants - 525G
AED 39All Butter Mini Pastries - 340G
AED 28.506 All Butter Pains Aux Raisins Ready To Bake And Enjoy - 576G
AED 32.50Filo Pastry - 270G
AED 16.508 Ready To Bake All Butter Pains Au Chocolat - 480G
AED 32.505 All Butter Chocolate Twists - 550G
AED 35Ready To Bake All Butter Triple Belgian Chocolate Cookies - 300G
AED 28.50Milk Chocolate Chunk Cookies
AED 28.50
Frozen Vegetables
-
Chantenay Carrots - 500G
AED 15Ready To Bake Pizza Dough - 440G
AED 27.50Whole Leaf Spinach - 750G
AED 12.50Supersweet Sweetcorn - 1000G
AED 23British Petit Pois
AED 12.25Steamed British Vegetable Medley - 640G
AED 19.50British Petits Pois - 1 Kg
AED 23British Garden Peas - 1 Kg
AED 20.50Vegetable Medley - 1 Kg
AED 23Frozen British Vegetable Medley - 500G
AED 13.50Petits Pois And Sweetcorn - 1 Kg
AED 27.50British Baby Broad Beans - 500G
AED 12.50Extra Fine Green Beans - 500G
AED 15Frozen Organic Garden Peas
AED 19British Brussels Sprouts
AED 20Broad Beans, Edamame Bean And Pea Mix
AED 20Frozen Organic Sweetcorn
AED 19British Broccoli Florets
AED 23British Cauliflower Florets - 1000G
AED 23