Popular with other people
Chicken Muqalqal
AED 37Chicken Charcoal
AED 37.75Meat Madfoon
AED 70Hanid Shoulder
AED 86
Meat
Hanid Shoulder
AED 86Meat Madfoon
AED 70PopularMeat Mandi
AED 67Hanid Ribs
AED 86Meat Zurbian
AED 65Meat Muqalaqal
AED 65Meat Madbi
AED 65
Chicken
Chicken Muqalqal
AED 37PopularChicken Mandi
AED 34Chicken Madfoon
AED 40Chicken Kabsa
AED 38Chicken Zurbian
AED 40Chicken Madbi
AED 38Chicken Mandi Mini
AED 23
Seafood
Grilled Hamour Mandi
AED 43.75Grilled King Fish Mandi
AED 49Grilled Sea Bass Mandi
AED 50Grilled Sheri Mandi
AED 47.50Grilled Sea Bream Mandi
AED 50
Grills With Rice
Charcoal grilled items served with rice
Mix Grill Mandi
AED 62Chicken Tikka Mandi
AED 43.75Meat Tikka Mandi
AED 50Meat Kebab Mandi
AED 50Chicken Kebab Mandi
AED 43.75
Marhaba Special
Meat Nashif With Bread
Currently sold outAED 33Beans With Bread
Currently sold outAED 27.50Salta Fahsa
Currently sold outAED 45Fresh Liver
Currently sold outAED 28Lamb Burma
Currently sold outAED 43
Rices
Mandi Rice
AED 14.50White Rice
AED 14.50Zurbian Rice
AED 14.50Bukhari Rice
AED 14.50Kabsa Rice
AED 14.50
Family Meals
Combo 1
8 Person Chicken Madbi Chicken MandiChicken MadfoonChicken MuqalqalMeat MandiMeat MadfoonPepsi 1.5 LiterAED 299Combo 2
6 Person Chicken Madbi Chicken Mandi Chicken MadfoonChicken MuqalqalHamourPepsi 1.5 literAED 159Combo 3
6 Person Meat Kebab Chicken Madbi Chicken Mandi Hamour Pepsi 1.5 literAED 169Combo 4
6 Person Mx Kebab Chicken Madbi Chicken Mandi Hamour Pepsi 1.5 literAED 169Combo 5
6 Person Chicken Madbi Chicken Mandi Meat MadfoonHamourPepsi 1.5 literAED 199Combo 6
6 Person Meat Mandi Chicken Madbi Chicken Mandi Hamour Pepsi 1.5 literAED 199
Breakfast
Egg With Tomato
Served with breadAED 21Eggs Half Fry
AED 16Omlettee
AED 13.50Beans Nashif
Served with breadAED 35
Sides and Salads
Cheese Tomato
AED 8.50Yogurt
AED 3Chilli Chatni
AED 3Tomato Chani
AED 3Hummus
AED 14.50Toom
AED 8.50Jargeer
AED 14.50Fattoush
AED 17Green Salad
AED 14.50Arabic Salad
AED 14.50Taboluha
AED 14.50Yougurt Salad
AED 11
Sweets
kunafa
AED 20Lotus
AED 15Mahalabia
AED 12.50Fattah Banana
Currently sold outAED 18.50Fattah Mix
Currently sold outAED 20Fatta Date
Currently sold outAED 19
Jucies
Lemon Mint
AED 14.50Water Melon
AED 14.50Lassi
AED 12Orange
AED 14.50Apple
AED 14.50Mango
AED 16Pineapple
AED 14.50Avocado
AED 20Pomegrante
AED 20Banana Shake
AED 13Papaya
AED 14.50Dates Banana
AED 18Soft Drink
AED 5Marhaba Special Falooda
AED 20Water Bottle
AED 2Milk Shake
AED 20
Mojitos
Blue Curacao
AED 20.50Green Apple Mojito
AED 20.50Mint Virgin Mojito
AED 20.50Green mint Mojito
AED 20.50Passion Fruit Mojito
AED 20.50Strawberry Mojito
AED 20.50Watermelon Mojito
AED 20.50Blackberry Mojito
AED 20.50
Grills With Bread
charcoal grilled items served with bread
Meat Tikka
AED 44Chicken Tikka
AED 40Meat Kebab
AED 47.50Chicken Kebab
AED 43.75Mix Grill
AED 56Chicken Tikka Yoghurt
AED 42
Charcoal Chicken
Grilled chicken charcoals
Chicken Charcoal
AED 37.75Pepper Chicken Charcoal
AED 37.75Green Chilli Charcoal
AED 37.75Peri Peri Chicken
AED 37.75
Beef
Beef Madfoon
AED 49Beef Ribs
AED 90
Breads
Bread
Currently sold outAED 3Mulauwah
Currently sold outAED 6Rutab
Currently sold outAED 6