Paborito
Inasal Paa
Bacolod-style grilled chicken leg (paa), marinated in a tangy, smoky inasal sauce.AED 37.37Inasal Pecho
Bacolod-style grilled chicken breast (pecho), marinated in a tangy, smoky inasal sauce.AED 36.12
Silog Meal
Bangsilog
A Filipino breakfast plate of fried bangus (milkfish), garlic rice, and a fried egg.AED 30.61Tapsilog
A Filipino breakfast plate of marinated beef tapa, garlic rice, and a fried egg.AED 30.61Sisig Silog - Beef
A Filipino breakfast plate of sizzling beef sisig, garlic rice, and a fried egg.AED 30.61Sisig Silog - Bangus (MilkFish)
A Filipino breakfast plate of sizzling bangus (milkfish) sisig, garlic rice, and a fried egg.AED 30.61
Bulilit Meal
Spaghetti & Fries
Filipino-style sweet spaghetti served with golden French fries.AED 20.93Nugget & Fries
Crispy chicken nuggets served with golden French fries.AED 20.93
Sabaw
Beef Bulalo
A hearty Filipino beef bone marrow soup, slow-cooked with vegetables.AED 47.37Kansi
A Filipino sour beef soup made with bulalo (bone marrow) and sinigang-style tamarind broth.AED 47.37La Paz Batchoy
A hearty Filipino noodle soup with pork offal, crushed pork rind, and a rich broth.AED 27.37Sinigang Na Salmon Head
A tangy Filipino tamarind soup made with salmon head and fresh vegetables.AED 27.37
Noodles
Pansit Palabok
Rice noodles topped with a savory shrimp-based sauce, egg, and toppings, Filipino-style.AED 32.37Pansit Bihon
Stir-fried thin rice noodles with vegetables and meat, Filipino-style.AED 24.87Pansit Canton
Stir-fried egg noodles with vegetables and meat, Filipino-style.AED 24.87Spaghetti
Filipino-style sweet spaghetti in a rich tomato meat sauce.AED 27.37
Specialities
Chopsuey
A Filipino stir-fried medley of fresh mixed vegetables.AED 24.87Tofu Sisig
Sizzling minced tofu sisig, richly seasoned and served hot on a sizzling plate.AED 24.87Bangus Sisig
Sizzling minced bangus (milkfish) sisig, richly seasoned and served hot on a sizzling plate.AED 44.87Beef Sisig
Sizzling minced beef sisig, richly seasoned and served hot on a sizzling plate.AED 44.87
Seafood
Dynamite Shrimp
Crispy fried shrimp tossed in a creamy, spicy dynamite sauce.AED 37.37Calamari Rings
Crispy fried calamari rings, golden and tender.AED 31.12Solo Seafood
A single-serving platter of assorted fried and grilled seafood.AED 43.62Shrimp Cajun
Shrimp tossed in a bold, spicy Cajun seasoning.AED 56.25Fried Tilapia
Crispy whole fried tilapia, golden and flavorful.AED 27.37
Side Dishes
Lumpiang Gulay (3pc)
Crispy fried vegetable spring rolls, 3 pieces.AED 14.87Ensaladang Talong
A Filipino grilled eggplant salad, tossed with tomatoes, onions, and a tangy dressing.AED 14.87Isaw
Grilled chicken or pork intestines, a popular Filipino street food skewer.AED 4.31Rice
Steamed white rice, simple and fluffy.AED 7.37Fried Rice
Wok-tossed fried rice, savory and satisfying.AED 8.62Fries
Crispy, golden French fries.AED 12.37Chicken Skin
Crispy fried chicken skin, seasoned and crunchy.AED 16.12Buffalo Wings
Crispy chicken wings tossed in a bold, spicy buffalo sauce.AED 27.37
Combo Meals
Seafood Bucket
A bucket of assorted fried and grilled seafood, perfect for sharing.AED 99.87Sobrang Hapunan
A generous sharing platter featuring a mix of our signature Filipino favorites.AED 49.87Boodle Fighting
A generous Filipino-style boodle fight platter of grilled and fried favorites served on banana leaves, perfect for sharing.AED 248.70Spaghetti & Buffalo Pak Pak
Filipino-style sweet spaghetti served with crispy buffalo-spiced chicken wings.AED 47.37Inasal Box
A boxed meal featuring our signature Bacolod-style grilled chicken inasal.AED 187.30
Fiesta Meals
Fiesta Paa
A festive platter featuring flavorful chicken leg (paa).AED 48.62Fiesta Pecho
A festive platter featuring flavorful chicken breast (pecho).AED 49.87Fiesta Halo Halo
A festive version of the classic Filipino halo-halo dessert, loaded with mixed toppings, shaved ice, and milk.AED 49.87
Summer Deals
Summer Deals - Paa
A summer special meal featuring flavorful chicken leg (paa).AED 48.62Summer Deals - Pecho
A summer special meal featuring flavorful chicken breast (pecho).AED 49.87
Fried Chicken
Teen Meal
A satisfying meal portion sized for teens.AED 18.62Chicken Bucket
A bucket of our signature chicken, perfect for sharing.AED 93.62Crunchy Wings (Pak Pak)
Extra-crispy fried chicken wings, seasoned and crunchy.AED 62.37
Drinks
Ice Tea
A refreshing glass of iced tea.AED 8.62Thai Tea
A sweet, creamy Thai iced tea.AED 9.87Water
A bottle of drinking water.AED 5.62
Desserts
Leche Flan
A silky, creamy Filipino custard dessert topped with caramel.AED 19.87Halo Halo
A classic Filipino dessert of shaved ice, mixed fruits, jellies, beans, and sweet milk.AED 22.37Turon Splits
Crispy fried banana turon rolls, sweet and caramelized, split for sharing.AED 18.62Buko Pandan
A refreshing Filipino dessert of young coconut and pandan-flavored gelatin in sweet cream.AED 16.12Mais Con Yelo
A Filipino dessert of sweet corn, shaved ice, milk, and sugar.AED 16.12Sagot Gulaman
A refreshing Filipino drink of sweetened gulaman (jelly) with sago pearls.AED 16.12
Bubble Tea
Taro
A sweet, refreshing taro milk tea.AED 18.62Matcha
A sweet, refreshing matcha milk tea.AED 18.62Caramel
A sweet, refreshing caramel milk tea.AED 18.62Chocolate
A sweet, refreshing chocolate milk tea.AED 18.62Wintermelon
A sweet, refreshing wintermelon milk tea.AED 18.62Strawberry
A sweet, refreshing strawberry milk tea.AED 18.62Okinawa
A sweet, refreshing Okinawa brown sugar milk tea.AED 18.62Honey Dew
A sweet, refreshing honeydew milk tea.AED 18.62Hazelnut
A sweet, refreshing hazelnut milk tea.AED 18.62Strawberry
A sweet, refreshing strawberry milk tea.AED 18.62
Fruit Tea
Strawberry
A sweet, refreshing strawberry milk tea.AED 18.62Passion Fruit
A sweet, refreshing passion fruit milk tea.AED 18.62Green Apple
A sweet, refreshing green apple milk tea.AED 18.62Lychee
A sweet, refreshing lychee milk tea.AED 18.62Peach
A sweet, refreshing peach milk tea.AED 18.62Strawberry
A sweet, refreshing strawberry milk tea.AED 18.62
Soft Drinks
Coca Cola
A chilled can/bottle of Coca-Cola.AED 6.12Spirite
A chilled bottle/can of Sprite.AED 6.12Fanta
A chilled bottle/can of Fanta.AED 6.12