Popular with other people
Classic Strawberry and Cream
AED 65.54Indomie
AED 55.37Banoffee Pie
AED 62.15Chicken Katsu
AED 70.06Hot Japanese Chicken Curry
AED 84.75Black Fondant
AED 62.15Chicken Bao Bun
AED 61.02Chocolate
AED 65.54Milk Chocolate Cookie
AED 58.76Sticky Toffee Pudding
AED 58.76
Small Plates
Chicken Bao Bun
Julienne carrots, cabbage, spring onion, and coriander, with sesame, crispy chicken strips, and gochujang glazeAED 61.02Macaroni & Cheese Ball
Parmesan cheese, basil oil, macaroni, béchamel, chives, and pomodoro sauceAED 54.24Beef Bao Bun
Pull beef, red chili, bao Bun, pickled cucumber, chives, iceberg lettuce, coriander, gochujang glaze, and sesameAED 62.15Rock Shrimps
Tempura shrimps, spicy mayo, sesame seed, and tempura flakesAED 65.54
Fresh Salads
Fresh Salads
Cucumber Salad
English cucumber, granny Smith, spring onion, chili garlic sauce, sesame, garlic chips and wafu dressingAED 62.15Kani Salad
Mango, hass avocado, cabbage, cucumber, passionfruit, sesame, crabstick, tare glaze, mayonnaise, tanukiAED 77.97Green Salad
Engligh cucumber, spring onion, asparagus, celery, hass avocado, wakame, toasted walnut, puffed rice, fig vinaigretteAED 63.28
Sandos & Burgers
Sandwiches and Burgers
Chicken Katsu
Highly rated· Toasted brioche bread, chicken breast, coleslaw, tonkatsu sauceAED 70.06Cajun Chicken Sandwich
Grilled chicken breast, beef tomato slice, cajun butter glaze, secret sauce, sourdough toastAED 62Wagyu Beef Burger
Gouda, and cheddar cheese, burger sauce, wagyu beef patty, potato Bun, serve with friesAED 77.97Turkey and Cheese
Cranberry sauce, smoked Turkey, cheddar and mozzarella cheese, tomato, rocket leaves, special sauce, sourdough breadAED 66.67Crispy Chicken Burger
Breaded chicken breast, coleslaw, togarashi, baby gem, burger sauce, brioche Bun, serve with skinny friesAED 70.06Beef Sando
Wagyu strips, roasted bell pepper, comte cheese, anchovies sauce, brioche toast, secret sauceAED 77.97
Sushi
Sushi
Rock Shrimp Roll
Sushi rice, nori sheet, dynamite shrimp, avocado, spicy mayo, serve with pickled ginger, wasabi and soy sauceAED 72.32Shrimp Crispy Rice
Tempura shrimp, sushi rice, avocado, lotus root, tare sauce, jalapeno and spicy mayoAED 62.15Dragon Roll Maki
Avocado slice, black tanuki, orange tobiko, spicy mayo, tempura shrimp, nori, sushi rice, and fresh mangoAED 70.10Wagyu Truffle Maki
Asparagus, avocado, fresh mango, sushir rice, nori, thin wagyu slice, and summer black truffle shavingsAED 84.75Crispy Salmon Maki
With slice hass avocado, yuzu creamcheese, black tanuki, cucumber, nori, sushi rice, and breaded salmonAED 72.32Salmon Handroll
Breaded salmon fingers, hass avocado, nori, Japanese rice, cream cheese, serve with pickled ginger, wasabi and soy sauceAED 45.20California Roll
Japanese rice, nori sheet, avocado, cucumber, crabsticks, mix sesame, orange tobikoAED 65.54Shrimp Handroll
Fried enoki mushroom, Japanese rice, nori, crispy shrimp, serve with pickled ginger, wasabi and soy sauceAED 45.20
Pasta & Noodles
Pasta and Noodles
Indomie
Baby asparagus, Kenya beans, spring onion, snow peas, fried indomie, viel chorizo, and crispy shallotsAED 55.37PopularBeef Yaki Soba
Dried noodles, capsicum, dried shallots, shitake mushroom, fried enoki, and wagyu strips, tossed in homemade spicy beef and chili sauceAED 79Shrimp Yaki Soba
Dried noodles, capsicum, dried shallots, shitake mushroom, fried enoki, and shrimps, tossed in homemade spicy beef and chili sauceAED 78Creamy Mushroom
Rigatoni pasta, forest mushroom and parmesan cheeseAED 73.45Chicken Yaki Soba
Dried noodles, capsicum, dried shallots, shitake mushroom, fried enoki, and shredded chicken, tossed in homemade spicy beef and chili sauceAED 73
Main Entrée
Wagyu Teppanyaki
Striploin, Japanese rice, wasabi, maldon sea salt and roasted sesame. Your choice from butter glaze or yuzu glazeAED 254.25Hot Japanese Chicken Curry
Crispy golden brown chicken breast, served with sushi rice, coconut cream, parisienne potato and carrots, and curry sauceAED 84.75Beef Protein Bowl
Baby spinach, roasted cashew, shredded carrots, radisho, sushi rice, baby gem, red chili, and tare glazed wagyu skewerAED 111Steak Fries
Wagyu beef strips, skinny fries, parmesan cheese, and mustard sauce on the sideAED 220.35Chicken Protein Bowl
Serve with mix quinoa, sweet potato, red capsicum, onion, sesame, hoisin sauce, grilled portabelo mushroom, and chicken skewerAED 93Salmon Protein Bowl
With fresh mango cube, tumeric rice, hass avocado, baby raddish, spinach, cucumber salad, chia and flaxseed, with cilantro dressing, and salmon skewerAED 101
Soufflé Pancake
Classic Strawberry and Cream
Highly rated· Strawberry - whipped cream - maple syrupAED 65.54Chocolate
Two pcs soufllé pancakes - chocolate ganache - powdered sugarAED 65.54Orange Yuzu Souffle
2pc fluffy pancake infused with orange and yuzu, topped with orange Segment and whipped creamAED 62.15Crème Brûlée
Strawberry - brûlée crèmeAED 73.45Mango Soufflé
Two pc souffle pancake - topped with cold cheese cream and mango sauce - fresh mango chunks - mint leavesAED 65.54
Pastries
Pain AU Chocolat
Currently sold outAED 29.38Butter Croissant
Home made croissantAED 22.60Almond Croissant
AED 29.38Honey and Cheese Croissant
AED 31.64
Desserts
Banoffee Pie
A crunchy biscuit crust BASE pie, filled with homemade dulcey caramel cream, topped with vanilla whipped cream, slice of fresh banana, and dusted cocoa powder.AED 62.15Strawberry Shortcake Slice
Soft and moist vanilla sponge filled with fresh strawberry and jam, finished with vanilla icing and strawberry fruitAED 50.85S’more Cake
Decadent layers of almond crumbled, rich chocolate, homemade vanilla ice cream, and torched fluffy marshmallow. Finished with a generous milk chocolate sauce on the side.AED 52.80Sticky Toffee Pudding
Rich date cake serve with toffee sauce and vanilla ice creamAED 58.76Milk Chocolate Cookie
Chocolate cookies with pecan nuts and milk white chocolate sauce, serve with homemade vanilla ice creamAED 58.76Black Fondant
Warm and moist chocolate cake with quenelle vanilla ice cream and dusted cocoa powderAED 62.15Chocolate Chip Cookie
Chewy chocolate chip cookie filled with chocolate ganacheAED 20.34Butter and Chocolate Baguette
Trditional baguette filled with 82% butter with seasalt and dark chocolate barAED 47.46French Toast
Made with thick slices of golden-brown bread soaked in a rich and creamy egg custard, lightly dusted with powdered sugarAED 58.76Burnt Butter Bun
Hot cross Bun filled with a scoop of burnt butter ice cream, glazed with burnt butter, with a hint of seasaltAED 49.72Chocolate Block
Warm triple chocolate layer cake filled with ganache, finish with thin chocolate sheetAED 62.15Frozen Yoghurt Berries
Homemade vanilla yoghurt ice cream, topped with fresh blackberries and house waffles, finished with lime zest.AED 47Frozen Yoghurt Mango
Homemade vanilla yoghurt ice cream, topped with chunks of fresh mango, and house waffles, finished with lime zest.AED 47Mango Cheesecake
Homemade cold cheesecake - mango sauce filling - lotus crumbled all overAED 62.15Japanese Cheesecake Classic
With mixed fruits, cream, maple syrup and icing sugarAED 62.15Chocotta Bread
Chocolate sourdough topped with rich whipped ricotta crème, spicy honey, crushed black pepper and seasaltAED 50.85Coco Dulce Sando
Coconut sourdough bread, filled with rich coconut whipped cream, dulcey chocolate with almond flakes, raw organic honey, serve with vanilla ice cream.AED 57.63Aseeda Crème Caramel
Currently sold outAED 40
Matcha Menu
Matcha Menu
Earl Grey Crème
Infused earl grey tea, matcha mixture, matcha cheese cream, full milkAED 41.81Double Maple
Matcha mixture, agave, full milk, and matcha foamAED 41.81Matcha Cloud
Coconut juice with matcha whisk foamAED 41.81PopularMatcha Latte
Full milk with freshly brewed green teaAED 36.16Salted Vanilla Créme
Freshly brewed ceremonial matcha with vanilla, topped with matcha cream and sea saltAED 41.81Raspberry Matcha
Premium matcha infused with raspberry and full milk, finished with rich crèmeAED 42.94Earl Grey Latte
Infused earl grey tea, matcha mixture, cream, full milk.AED 38.42DIRTY MATCHA
SMOOTH MATCHA BLENDED WITH CREAMY MILK AND ESPRESSO SHOT, DUSTED MATCHA POWDER ON TOPAED 34Blueberry Foam
House blueberry mix and whisked matcha foam.AED 40.67Sticky Mango Matcha
Blended mango, coconut milk and agave, over rich matcha foamAED 41.81Yuzu Matcha
With homemade yuzu jam, soda water, topped with matcha foamAED 41.81Matcha Strawberry Sago
Fresh strawberry chunk, coconut gel, sweetened milk, matcha premix, strawberry syrup, sago, ice cubes.AED 41.81
Smoothies
Açaí
A RICH AND CREAMY BLEND OF ACAI, BANANA, AND PEANUT BUTTER WITH ALMOND MILK AND PROTEIN POWDER FOR A DELICIOUSLY SATISFYING BOOST.AED 44.07Peanut Butter Chocolate Protein
Peanut butter . Chia seedsAED 44.07Passionfruit Mango Smoothie
With vanilla powder, fresh milk and whipped creamAED 39.55BLUE BLISS
A CREAMY TROPICAL BLEND OF BANANA AND COCONUT, WITH A REFRESHING BOOST OF SPIRULINA AND A HINT OF SALT.AED 38PB&J PUNCH
A RICH BERRY BLEND OF BLACKBERRY, RASPBERRY, GREEK YOGURT, AND PEANUT BUTTER, PROTEIN POWDER, LIGHTLY SWEETENED WITH HONEY FOR A SMOOTH, CREAMY FINISH.AED 45GREY ASH
A CREAMY BLEND OF BLACK SESAME, BANANA, GREEK YOGURT, AND DATES, WITH A NATURALLY RICH AND NUTTY FLAVOR.AED 38GOLDEN HOUR
A VIBRANT TROPICAL BLEND OF SWEET MANGO, TANGY PASSION FRUIT, FRESH ORANGE JUICE, AND CREAMY COCONUT.AED 39CHOCO CLOUD
A SMOOTH CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BLEND WITH REFRESHING COCONUT WATER AND A LIGHT, CREAMY FINISH.AED 39
Iced Drinks
Strawberry Cloud
Refreshing organic coconut juice, finished with a rich strawberry foamAED 39.55Lavender Citrus
A refreshing floral citrus blend made with fragrant lavender syrup, fresh lime, and aromatic lemongrass, finished with dehydrated lime and delicate lavender flower.AED 38Hibiscus
Infused hibiscus with chunks of Mandarin, apple, and thymeAED 36.16Passionfruit
Freshly squeeze orange, passionfruit, natural sweetener, carbonated H2OAED 36.16DIRTY CHOCO
RICH CHOCOLATE BLENDED WITH CREAMY MILK AND A SHOT OF ESPRESSO, TOPPED WITH COCOA POWDERAED 34Orange Juice
Freshly squeeze mandarinsAED 28Mango Sago
Fresh mango chunk, sweetened milk, coconut gel, matcha premix, mango puree, sagoAED 40.68Hazelnut Chocolate Créme
Homemade chocolate mix, hazelnut, otaku crème, full milk, and pinch of sea salt.AED 39.55Rose Coconut
AED 36.80Lychee Berry
Strawberry, lychee, lime juice, and freshly squeeze orange ice cubesAED 36.16Ginger Thyme
Thyme infused, ginger ale, and freshly squeeze lime juiceAED 36.16
Roasted Matcha's
Hojicha Créme
Roasted matcha mix with sweet creamAED 39.55White Chocolate Hojicha
Spanish mixture, hojicha infused mix, iceAED 38.42
Filter
V60
Indulge in the exquisite flavors of our v60, a meticulously crafted pour-over coffee that offers a rich and aromatic experience with every SIP.AED 42.94Vietnam Drip
Slow-brewed and balanced with sweet condensed milk using the traditional phin filterAED 36.16Chemex
Experience the art of brewing perfection with our chemex, a sophisticated pour-over coffee method that delivers a smooth and aromatic cup of coffee, awakening your senses with its exquisite flavors.AED 42.94Aeropress
Experience the art of brewing perfection with our aeropress, a sophisticated pressed coffee method that delivers a smooth and aromatic cup of coffee, awakening your senses with its exquisite flavors.AED 36.16Cold Drip
Ground coffee beans, cold water in cold drip coffee makerAED 36.16Cold Brew
AED 36.16
Espresso Base
Espresso Base
Coffee Cloud
Coconut juice, with coffee coconut frothed foamAED 40.68Spanish Latte
Homemade Spanish mix, shot of espresso and full milkAED 36.16Dirty Espresso
Freshly shot espresso with sweetened creamAED 36.16Tiramisu Latte
Ristretto shot, house tiramisu mix, full milk, topped with cheese cream, lady finger, and dusted cocoaAED 41.81Cream Cold Brew
Infused overnight single origin coffee with ream cheese creamAED 41.81Iced Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with frothed sweetened crème, dusted with cocoa powderAED 28.25Iced Einspanner
Espresso shot, sweetened cream, toffee crunch, and full milkAED 41.81Freddo Cappuccino
Blended full shot of espresso beans your choice, with raw sugar, and topped with frothed milkAED 40.68
Classic
Cafe Latte
A balanced blend of rich espresso and silky steamed milk.AED 29.38Cappuccino
Freshly shot of espresso with steamed milk and airy foamAED 29.38Americano
Made by pouring hot water over espresso shot, resulting in a drink of similar volume and strength to regular coffeeAED 25.99Flatwhite
Crafted with double espresso and silky microfoam, finished with a perfect latte artAED 29.38Cortado
Rich coffee flavour added steamed milk for a softer edgeAED 27.12Espresso
Well-balanced, have a chocolatey or nutty BASE, and a smooth finishAED 21.47Long
Freshly brewed espresso added H2OAED 25.99Piccolo
Ristretto shot topped with small later of steamed milkAED 25.99
Tea And Water
Sakura
AED 36.80Soft Drinks
Carbonated drinksAED 15English Breakfast Tea
AED 28.75Secha Green Tea
AED 28.75
Coffee Beans 250g
Colombia Geisha - Filter
Currently sold outAED 190Ethiopia - Espresso
Guji - heirloom - naturalChocolate, citrus and berryAED 140Brazil - Espresso
Minas - catuai - naturalPeanut butter, grand marnier, caramelAED 130Colombia Candy Crush - Filter
Quindio - caturra - honey, co ferment, red fruitStrawberry, marshmallow, lollipop and dulce de lecheAED 172Brazil - Filter
Alto mongiana - catuai - anaerobicBerry chocolate, spiced red wine, peach brownieAED 150Otaku Matcha 30g
Premium ceremonial match from Japan. A smooth and creamy texture and a balanced umami flavor.AED 120Colombia Strawberry - Filter
Currently sold outAED 198Colombia Decaf - Espresso
Quindio- Castillo - natural sugarcane decafRed fruits, pineapple, red wine, molasses, cocoa powderAED 150Ethiopia - Filter
Guji - heirloom - naturalOrange, jasmine, maple syrup, nectarineAED 140