About Drypt - Nad Al Sheba
Order your favourite dish at home from Drypt thanks to Deliveroo's home delivery.
Popular with other people
Iced V60
AED 45.50Acai Smoothie
AED 48Iced Vanilla Matcha
AED 45Sea Salt Cloud
AED 45.50Hibiscus
AED 45.50
Cold Drinks
Cold Drinks
Iced V60
Iced V60AED 45.50PopularAcai Smoothie
Acai Puree with Coconut water and peanut butterAED 48Iced Vanilla Matcha
Iced Vanilla MatchaAED 45Hibiscus
HibiscusAED 45.50Sea Salt Cloud
Sea Salt CloudAED 45.50Iced Matcha Latte
Iced Matcha LatteAED 36Dirty Matcha
Dirty MatchaAED 45Iced Strawberry. Matcha
Iced Strawberry MatchaAED 45Dirty Espresso
Dirty EspressoAED 36.40Iced Black Drypt
Iced Black DryptAED 28.60Iced Latte
Iced LatteAED 33.80Iced Spanish Latte
Iced Spanish LatteAED 41.60Cold Brew
Cold BrewAED 32.50
Hot
Hot Drink
Hot V60
Hot V60AED 45.50Flat White
Flat WhiteAED 32.50Spanish Latte
Spanish LatteAED 39Spanish Cortado
Spanish CortadoAED 33.80Cortado
CortadoAED 31.20Piccolo
PiccoloAED 28.60Double Espresso
Double EspressoAED 26Macchiato
MacchiatoAED 27.30Black Drypt
Black DryptAED 26Latte
LatteAED 32.50Cappuccino
CappuccinoAED 32.50Matcha Latte
Matcha LatteAED 45
Sandwiches
The Country Breakfast
The Country BreakfastAED 45.50The Labneh Bite
The Labneh BiteAED 49.40Jalapeno Sausage
Jalapeno SausageAED 45.50
French Toast
Creme Brulee
Creme BruleeAED 52Classic F.t
Classic F.tAED 45.50Nutella
NutellaAED 45.50
Crepe
Nutella
NutellaAED 32.50Pistachio
PistachioAED 36.50Kinder
KinderAED 32.50Mix Sauce
Mix SauceAED 41.60
Desserts
Cake
Matilda
MatildaAED 39Dates Pudding
Dates PuddingAED 45.50
Soft Serve
Ice cream
Vanilla Soft Serve
Vanilla Soft ServeAED 26Mango Passion Soft Serve
Mango Passion Soft ServeAED 32.50