Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Fatteh With Oil (Faasah)
AED 43.12Fatteh With Tahini
AED 43.1212Pcs Mix Fatayer (As Per Customer'S Request)
AED 77Eggplant Fatteh With Meat
AED 60.06Mesabaha Hummus With Tahini And Pine
AED 41.58Fried Eggs With Tomato
AED 44.66Fried Eggs With Potato
AED 40.04Tabbouleh
AED 44.66Hummus With Meat
AED 52.36Hummus With Tahini And Pine
AED 38.50
Alkhabiya Salad
Tabbouleh
TabboulehAED 44.66Fattoush
FattoushAED 44.66Rocca Salad
Rocca SaladAED 32.34Green Vegetables Salad
Green Vegetables SaladAED 32.34VegetarianGreek Salad
Greek SaladAED 44.66Chicken Salad
Chicken SaladAED 44.66Falafel Salad
Falafel SaladAED 44.66
Shawarma
Authentic Shawarma
Meat larg (lebanes and saj bread)
Meat Shawarma (lebanes and saj bread)AED 32.345 Khartosha Meat Small
5 small meat cartridgesAED 58.52Chicken Shawarma Arabic
Chicken Shawarma ArabicAED 60.065 Khartosha Chicken Small
5 small chicken cartridgesAED 43.12Meat medium (lebanes and saj bread)
Meat Shawarma (lebanes and saj bread)AED 20.02Chicken larg (lebanes and saj bread)
Chicken Shawarma (lebanes and saj bread)AED 27.723 Khartosha Chicken Small
3 small chicken cartridgesAED 27.72Chicken medium (lebanes and saj bread)
Chicken Shawarma (lebanes and saj bread)AED 16.94Meat shawarma small (lebanes bread)
AED 13.86Meat Shawarma Arabic
Meat Shawarma ArabicAED 66.22Shawarma Meat Chicken ( Arabic )
Shawarma Meat Chicken ( Arabic )AED 66.22Meat Shawarma Roll
Meat Shawarma RollAED 33.88Chicken Shawarma Roll
Chicken Shawarma RollAED 30.803 Chicken Medium
3 medium chickenAED 46.202 Chicken Larg
2 extra large chickenAED 52.363 Meat Medium
3 medium meatAED 55.442 Meat Larg
2 extra large meatAED 60.063 Khartosha Meat Small
3 small meat cartridgesAED 36.965 Chicken Medium
5 medium chickenAED 73.925 Meat Medium
5 medium meatAED 87.785 Chicken Larg
5 Extra Large ChickenAED 127.825 Meat Larg
5 Extra Large MeatAED 146.30chicken shawarma small lebneas bread
AED 10.78
Foul Alkhabiya
Foul With Vegetables
Foul With VegetablesAED 32.34PopularFoul With Hummus
Foul With HummusAED 29.26Foul With Yogurt And Tahini
Foul With Yogurt And TahiniAED 32.34Foul With Tahini
Foul With TahiniAED 32.34Foul
FoulAED 29.26Foul With Yogurt
Foul With YogurtAED 32.34
Hummus Alkhabiya
Balila
BalilaAED 27.72Mesabaha Hummus With Tahini And Pine
Mesabaha Hummus With Tahini And PineAED 41.58Hummus With Meat
Hummus With MeatAED 52.36Hummus With Tahini
Hummus With TahiniAED 30.80Hummus With Tahini And Pine
Hummus With Tahini And PineAED 38.50Hummus With Meat And Pine
Hummus With Meat And PineAED 56.98Mesabaha Hummus With Tahini
Mesabaha Hummus With TahiniAED 33.88Hummus With Sausage
Hummus With SausageAED 52.36Hummus With Sausage And Pine
Hummus With Sausage And PineAED 56.98Balila With Yogurt
Balila With YogurtAED 30.80Mesabaha With Tahini And Yogurt
Mesabaha With Tahini And YogurtAED 33.88Qudsiya
Hummus tahina with foul on top.AED 33.88
Manakish Alkhabiya
Zataar Manousheh
Zataar ManoushehAED 15.40Akkawi Cheese Manoucheh
Akkawi Cheese ManouchehAED 20.0212Pcs Mix Fatayer (As Per Customer'S Request)
As per customer's requestAED 77Halloumi Cheese Manoucheh
Halloumi Cheese ManouchehAED 26.18Lahm Bil Ajin With Cheese
Lahm Bil Ajin With CheeseAED 29.26Zataar And Cheese Manousheh
Zataar And Cheese ManoushehAED 21.56Muhammara And Kashkaval Cheese Manoucheh
Muhammara And Kashkaval Cheese ManouchehAED 29.26Akkawi And Vegetables Manoucheh
Akkawi And Vegetables ManouchehAED 23.10Akkawi And Eggs Manoucheh
Akkawi And Eggs ManouchehAED 23.10Kashkaval Cheese Manousheh
Kashkaval Cheese ManoushehAED 29.26PopularMuhammara And Cheese Manoucheh
Muhammara And Cheese ManouchehAED 21.56Mini Sandwich (6Pcs) Tureky
Mini Sandwich (6Pcs) TurekyAED 46.20Zataar And Vegetables Manousheh
Zataar And Vegetables ManoushehAED 18.48Lahm Bil Ajin
Lahm Bil AjinAED 23.10Mini Sandwich (12Pcs) Falafef
Mini Sandwich (12Pcs) FalafefAED 77PopularSpinach And Cheese Manoucheh
Spinach And Cheese ManouchehAED 23.10Safeha Shamia
Safeha ShamiaAED 12.32Mortadella And Cheese Manoucheh
Mortadella And Cheese ManouchehAED 24.64Mini Sandwich (6Pcs) Halloum
Mini Sandwich (6Pcs) HalloumAED 46.20PopularShamiyat
4 pieces.AED 46.20Falafel With Labneh
Falafel With LabnehAED 21.56Labneh And Vegetables Manoucheh
Labneh And Vegetables ManouchehAED 21.56Spinach Manoucheh
Spinach ManouchehAED 13.86Muhammara Manoucheh
Muhammara ManouchehAED 18.48Halloumi And Vegetables Manoucheh
Halloumi And Vegetables ManouchehAED 29.26Turkey And Cheese Manoucheh
Turkey And Cheese ManouchehAED 29.26Muhammara And Meat Manoucheh
Muhammara And Meat ManouchehAED 26.18Labneh Manoucheh
Labneh ManouchehAED 18.48Zataar And Muhammara Manousheh
Zataar And Muhammara ManoushehAED 18.48Labneh And Zataar Manoucheh
Labneh And Zataar ManouchehAED 18.48Muhammara And Labneh Manoucheh
Muhammara And Labneh ManouchehAED 21.56Potato Manoucheh
Potato ManouchehAED 15.40Potato And Cheese Manoucheh
Potato And Cheese ManouchehAED 20.02Potato And Muhammara Manoucheh
Potato And Muhammara ManouchehAED 18.48Potato And Chicken Manoucheh
Potato And Chicken ManouchehAED 20.02Sausage Manoucheh
Sausage ManouchehAED 24.64Sausage Cheese Manoucheh
Sausage Cheese ManouchehAED 29.26Akkawi With Black Olives Manousheh
Akkawi With Black Olives ManoushehAED 23.10Mortadella With Kashkaval Cheese Manousheh
Mortadella With Kashkaval Cheese ManoushehAED 32.34Nutella W/ Banana and Honey and Pistachio Manoucheh
Nutella W/ Banana and Honey and Pistachio ManouchehAED 30.80Zattar Fatayer (12Pcs)
Zattar Fatayer (12Pcs)AED 61.60Zattar Fatayer (6Pcs)
Zattar Fatayer (6Pcs)AED 30.80Mix Fatayer (6Pcs)
Mix Fatayer (6Pcs)AED 38.50Mini Sandwich (6Pcs) Falafef
Mini Sandwich (6Pcs) FalafefAED 38.50Mini Sandwich (12Pcs) Tureky
Mini Sandwich (12Pcs) TurekyAED 92.40Mini Sandwich (12Pcs) Halloum
Mini Sandwich (12Pcs) HalloumAED 92.40Mini Sandwich (6Pcs) Mix
Mini Sandwich (6Pcs) MixAED 46.20Mini Sandwich (12Pcs) Mix
Mini Sandwich (12Pcs) MixAED 92.40Kraft and Honey Manoucheh
Kraft and Honey ManouchehAED 23.10Kraft Manoucheh
A manoucheh with Kraft cheese.AED 20.02Nutella Manoucheh
With banana, honey and pistachio.AED 27Labneh With Black Olives Manoucheh
Labneh topped with black olives for a tasty spread.AED 21.56Safeha Baalbakiye
6 pieces.AED 38.5012 Pieces Mix Fatayer
Lahm Bil Ajin, Labneh, Zaatar, Muhammara spinach.AED 77
From Village Platters
Falafel (6Pcs)
Falafel (6Pcs)AED 18.48Falafel (12Pcs)
Falafel (12Pcs)AED 26.18Cheese Rolls
Cheese RollsAED 35.42PopularFried Eggs With Tomato
Fried Eggs With TomatoAED 44.66Fried Eggs With Sausage
Fried Eggs With SausageAED 50.82Fried Eggs With Potato
Fried Eggs With PotatoAED 40.04Fried Eggs With Summaq
Fried Eggs With SummaqAED 32.34Lebanese Sausage
Lebanese SausageAED 64.68French Fries
French FriesAED 32.34Meat With Potato
Meat With PotatoAED 53.90Vine Leaves
Vine LeavesAED 50.82Fried Spicy Potato With Garlic
Fried Spicy Potato With GarlicAED 43.12Fried Chicken Liver
Fried Chicken LiverAED 60.06Muttabal
MuttabalAED 32.34Fried Eggs With Butter
Fried Eggs With ButterAED 32.34Sunny Side Up Eggs With Butter
Sunny Side Up Eggs With ButterAED 32.34Fried Eggs With Meat
Fried Eggs With MeatAED 50.82Egg With Kawarma
Egg With KawarmaAED 55.44Fried Eggs With Mushroom
Fried Eggs With MushroomAED 44.66Fried Tomato
Fried TomatoAED 41.58Fried Eggs With Halloumi Cheese
Fried Eggs With Halloumi CheeseAED 47.74Fried Halloumi Cheese
Fried Halloumi CheeseAED 56.98Labneh With Mint And Olives
Labneh With Mint And OlivesAED 41.58Fried Sausage In Clay Pot
Fried Sausage In Clay PotAED 60.06Fried Meat In Clay Pot
Fried Meat In Clay PotAED 75.46Meat With Tomato
Meat With TomatoAED 60.06Meat With Mushroom
Meat With MushroomAED 60.06Kebbeh
5 pieces.AED 43.12Mix Vegetables
Mix VegetablesAED 50.82
ALKHABIYA Meals
Roasted Chicken With Homos,Fries With Grlic
Currently sold outAED 84.70Half Roasted Chicken ( Homos , Garlic And Fries )
Currently sold outAED 53.90Half Roasted Chicken With Kapsa Rice And Laban
Currently sold outAED 53.90Dawoud Basha
Served with vermicelli rice and lentil soup.AED 69.30Chicken Molokhia
Served with vermicelli rice and lentil soup.AED 69.30Molokhia With Vermicelli Rice With Lentil Soup
Molokhia With Vermicelli Rice With Lentil SoupAED 61.60Kibbeh B Laban
Kibbeh B LabanAED 69.30Lentil Soup
Lentil SoupAED 23.10Roasted Chicken With Kapsa Rice And Laban
Currently sold outAED 84.70Roasted Chicken With Bourgul And Laban
Currently sold outAED 84.70Half Roasted Chicken With Bourgul And Laban
Currently sold outAED 53.90Shishbarak With Yogurt
Shishbarak With YogurtAED 69.30Vermicelli Rice
Vermicelli RiceAED 23.10Kabseh Rice
Kabseh RiceAED 23.10Borghul
BorghulAED 23.10
Saj
Falafel Saj
Falafel SajAED 24.64Kashkaval Cheese Saj
Kashkaval Cheese SajAED 29.26Turkey And Cheese Saj
Turkey And Cheese SajAED 29.26Halloumi Cheese Saj
Halloumi Cheese SajAED 27.72Labneh And Zataar Saj
Labneh And Zataar SajAED 26.18Zataar Saj
Zataar SajAED 20.02Zataar And Cheese Saj
Zataar And Cheese SajAED 26.18Akkawi Cheese Saj
Akkawi Cheese SajAED 26.18Halloumi And Kashkaval Cheese Saj
Halloumi And Kashkaval Cheese SajAED 29.26Mortadella And Cheese Saj
Mortadella And Cheese SajAED 27.72Mortadella And Labneh Saj
Mortadella And Labneh SajAED 27.72Muhammara And Cheese Saj
Muhammara And Cheese SajAED 27.72Muhammara Saj
Muhammara SajAED 23.10Kraft Cheese Saj
Kraft Cheese SajAED 23.10Kraft Cheese With Honey Saj
Kraft Cheese With Honey SajAED 26.18Labneh Saj
Labneh SajAED 26.18Labneh With Vegetables
Labneh With VegetablesAED 25.65Labneh And Muhammara Saj
Labneh And Muhammara SajAED 26.18
Fatteh
Fatteh With Oil (Faasah)
Fatteh With Oil (Faasah)AED 43.12Fatteh With Tahini
Fatteh With TahiniAED 43.12Eggplant Fatteh With Meat
Eggplant Fatteh With MeatAED 60.06Fatteh With Yogurt And Chicken
Fatteh With Yogurt And ChickenAED 60.06Fatteh With Yogurt
Fatteh With YogurtAED 43.12Fatteh With Tahini And Meat
Fatteh With Tahini And MeatAED 60.06Fatteh With Yogurt And Meat
Fatteh With Yogurt And MeatAED 60.06Eggplant Fatteh
Eggplant FattehAED 43.12
Pan
Kofta With Tomatoes
Kofta With TomatoesAED 63.14Kofta With Tahini
Kofta With TahiniAED 63.14Ouzi
Rice with meat, green peas, and nuts.AED 54
Sandwiches
Fried Eggs Sandwich
Fried Eggs SandwichAED 20.02Zinger Sandwich
Zinger SandwichAED 24.64Falafel Sandwich
Falafel SandwichAED 20.02Shish Tawook Sandwich
Shish Tawook SandwichAED 24.64Fried Egg with Halloumi
Fried Egg with HalloumiAED 26.18Chicken Liver Sandwich
Chicken Liver SandwichAED 24.64Extra Fries
Extra FriesAED 10.78Potato Sandwich
Potato SandwichAED 20.02Chicken Fahita Sandwich
Chicken Fahita SandwichAED 24.64Zinger Cheese Sandwich
Zinger Cheese SandwichAED 30.80Zinger Turkey Cheese Sandwich
Zinger Turkey Cheese SandwichAED 36.96Halloumi Sandwich
Halloumi SandwichAED 24.64Turkey Sandwich
Turkey SandwichAED 24.64Sausage Sandwich
Sausage SandwichAED 24.64Lebanese Sausage Sandwich
Lebanese Sausage SandwichAED 24.64Foul Sandwich
Foul SandwichAED 20.02Mix Vegetable Fried
Mix Vegetable FriedAED 35.42Hummus Sandwich
Hummus SandwichAED 20.02Jado Sandwich
ZINGER AND ITALIAN SAUSE WITH CHEESEAED 27.72Hummos With Meat Sandwiich
Hummos With Meat SandwiichAED 21.60Sausage Cheese Sandwich
Sausage Cheese SandwichAED 30.80Sausage Rolls 6pcs
Sausage Rolls 6pcsAED 33.88Extra Cheese
Extra CheeseAED 7.70Extra Egg
Extra EggAED 7.70Labneh Sandwich
A sandwich filled with Halawa (a sweet confection) and cream.AED 20.02
Pizzas
Vegetable Pizza
Vegetable PizzaAED 53.90Margherita Pizza
Margherita PizzaAED 53.90Meat Pizza
Meat PizzaAED 69.30Chicken Pizza
Chicken PizzaAED 61.60Sausage Pizza
Sausage PizzaAED 69.30Mortadella Pizza
Mortadella PizzaAED 53.90Pepperoni Pizza
Pepperoni PizzaAED 53.90
Sweets
Kunafa
KunafaAED 38.50Rice Pudding
Rice PuddingAED 15.40Rice Pudding With Coconut And Pistachio
Rice Pudding With Coconut And PistachioAED 20.02
Beverages
Fresh Orange Juice
Fresh Orange JuiceAED 27.72Fresh Lemon And Mint Juice
Fresh Lemon And Mint JuiceAED 27.72Ayran Yogurt
Ayran YogurtAED 18.48Turkish Coffee
Turkish CoffeeAED 27.72Pepsi
PepsiAED 9.247Up
7UpAED 9.24Mirinda
MirindaAED 9.24Pepsi Diet
Pepsi DietAED 9.247Up Diet
7Up DietAED 9.24Mountain Dew
Mountain DewAED 9.24Water (Small)
Water (Small)AED 6.16Ayran Yogurt Small
A savory yogurt drink flavored with mint.AED 7.70fresh orane juice small
AED 13.86