
About Chachay Da Hotel - Hassan Shabeeb Cafeteria - Al Zahiyah
At Chachay da Hotel we pride ourselves with the ability to offer our customers delicious and authentic Pakistani and Indian food, created at the highest standards. Every single meal we make is unique. We guarantee that you won't get disappointed.15% off entire menu
For orders over AED 20. T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
Four Eggs Burji
AED 15Dahi Bhalay for 4 Persons
AED 30Meal Mutton Biryani
AED 27Meal Chicken Biryani
AED 21.75Daal Mash Makhni with Free Kheer
AED 16.50
Breakfast
Plain Paratha
AED 2.90Four Eggs Burji
AED 15Karak Tea
AED 3.50Chicken Paratha
AED 9Fresh Lassi
AED 5.85Aalu Paratha
AED 6.70Chapati
AED 2.50HALF Chana
AED 8.50Qeema Paratha
AED 8Mooli Poratha
AED 6.70Large Water
AED 4HALF Daal Chana
AED 9Tandoori Roti
AED 2.90Dry Poratha
AED 2.80Afghani Roti
AED 2.80Half Brain
AED 11HALF Qeema
AED 11Half Murgh Chana
AED 10.50Boiled Egg
AED 2.60HALF Anda Chana
AED 10Egg Fry Single
AED 3.50Single Egg Half Fry
AED 3.50Egg Fry Double
AED 6.45Double Omelet
AED 10Double Egg Burji
AED 10.50Single Omelet
AED 5.95Double Egg Half Fry
AED 5.85Six Eggs Burji
AED 22Paya with Free Kheer
AED 24.50Chicken Liver with Free Kheer
AED 18Aalu Qeema with Free Kheer
AED 20Matar Qeema with Free Kheer
AED 20Shimla Qeema with Free Kheer
AED 20Yogurt
AED 2.80Small Water
AED 2Tea
AED 3.50Lipton Tea
AED 3.50Sulaimani Tea
AED 3.50Half Daal CHANA
AED 9AFGHANI ROTI
AED 2.30Half Daal Mash
AED 9Half Plate Vegitable
AED 9
Lunch and Dinner
Daal Mash Makhni with Free Kheer
AED 16.50Chicken Karahi with Free Kheer
AED 23.50Chicken Qorma with Free Kheer
AED 20Mutton Karahi with Free Kheer
AED 25.50Mutton Qorma with Free Kheer
AED 22Daal Chana Gosht with Free Kheer
AED 18Daal Chana with Free Kheer
AED 12.50Anda Chana with Free Kheer
AED 16.50Vegetable with Free Kheer
AED 13Vegetable Meat with Free Kheer
AED 18.50Daal Chana Makhni with Free Kheer
AED 16.50Paya with Free Kheer
AED 25.50Aalu Qeema with Free Kheer
AED 20Chicken Liver with Free Kheer Liver
AED 18.50Chana with Free Kheer
AED 12.50Murgh Chana with Free Kheer
AED 18.50Chicken Daal Chana with Free Kheer
AED 18.50Daal Mash with Free Kheer
AED 13Brain with Free Kheer
AED 18Daal Chana Makhni with Free Kheer
AED 16.50Aalu Gosht with Free Kheer
AED 18.50Daal Chana Fry with Free Kheer
AED 14.50Daal Vegetable Mix with Free Khee
AED 13Aalu Matar with Free Kheer
AED 13Aalu Shimla with Free Kheer
AED 10Chicken Masala with Free Kheer
AED 22.50Aalu Matar Gosht with Free Kheer
AED 18Achar Gosht with Free Kheer
AED 25Chicken Achari with Free Kheer
AED 24Aalu Anda Curry with Free Kheer
AED 17.25Mattar Qeema with Free Kheer
AED 17.50Shimla Qeema with Free Kheer
AED 17.50
Rice
Chicken Biryani with Free Kheer
AED 22Mutton Biryani with Free Kheer
AED 25White Rice
AED 9.80Daal Chawal with Free Kheer
AED 20Sada Biryani with Free Kheer
AED 16Egg Biryani with Free Kheer
AED 18.50
Iftar
Dahi Bhalay for 4 Persons
AED 30Meal Chicken Biryani
Chicken Biryani, Gravy ,Special Raita , Salad ,Kheer , PickleAED 21.75Meal Mutton Biryani
Mutton Biryani, Gravy ,Special Raita , Salad ,Kheer , PickleAED 27Roh Afza Milk
AED 4.50Meal White Rice
White Rice , Daal Chana , Daal Mash , Salad , Kheer , PickleAED 20Dahi Bhalay
AED 9Kheer
AED 5.85Speacial Raita Small
AED 5.50Special Raita Large
AED 7.50Roh Afzaa
AED 3Breakfast Meal For One
2 poratha, egg fry and chana.AED 18.90
Refreshment
Fresh Lassi
AED 5.80Roh Afzaa
AED 3.25Dahi Bhalay
AED 11Roh Afzaa Milk
AED 4.50Laban Up
AED 2Pepsi (1 Ltr)
AED 9Dew (1 Ltr)
AED 97 Up (1 Ltr)
AED 97 Up (2.5 Ltr)
AED 12Coca Cola (1 Ltr)
AED 9Dew (2.5 Ltr)
AED 12Coca Cola (2.25 Ltr)
AED 12Sprite (1 Ltr) سپرائیٹ
AED 9Sprite (2.5 Ltr)
AED 12Fanta (1 Ltr)
AED 9Fanta (2.5 Ltr)
AED 12Coca Cola
AED 3.60Fanta
AED 3.60Water Small
AED 1.50Water Large
AED 2.90Dahi Small
AED 3Kheer
AED 6.50Sprite
AED 3.60Dahi Bhaday
AED 9Pepsi
AED 37 Up
AED 3