Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Honey Cake | .75KG
AED 104.20Honey Cake | 1KG
AED 128.80Kyiv Cake | 620gr
AED 108.30Mango Pastry | 105gr
AED 34.30Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
AED 26.10Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
AED 164.40Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
AED 128.80Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
AED 149.40Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
AED 20.60Hazelnut Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
AED 23.30
What's new?
Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30
Halloween 2026
Choco Roll | 82G
Chocolate sponge, nuts, butter cream, cocoa powder.AED 11
Signature Full Cakes
Honey Cake | .75KG
Highly rated· Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
Classic sponge cake with cream cheese frosting, coconut flakes, mango and raspberries.AED 149.40PopularHoney Cake | 1KG
Highly rated· Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
Moist and fluffy chocolate sponge layers with whipped chocolate cream and chocolate glazed. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 142.50Kyiv Cake | 620gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate creamAED 108.30Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
Choux pastry balls, each filled with vanilla pastry cream, covered with chocolate mousse and doused with rich chocolate ganacheAED 128.80Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
Layers of moist chocolate sponge and butter cream with drippings of dark chocolate ganache and topped with mix of chocolates. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 164.40Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
Cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with blueberry jam. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 90.50
Pastries
Honey Pastry | 100G
Sweet, aromatic honey sponge with subtle, melting whipped cream layers.AED 16.50Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
Moist chocolate sponge with dark, rich and bittersweet ganache.AED 26.10Hazelnut Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with earthy Hazelnut whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with rich chocolate whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60Tiramisu Pastry | 115G
Vanilla sponges moistened with Coffee syrup, finally adorned with Mascarpone mousse and cacao powder.AED 20.60Black Forest Honey Pastry | 130G
Honey sponge made with cacao, layered with a mix of whipped & sour cream, a layer of rich cherry jam and sprinkled with cacao on top.AED 19.20San Sebastian Pastry | 160G
Rich creamy and smooth in texture with vanilla flavour, choco nuts sauceAED 30.20Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Lotus Dubai Chewy Cookie | 50gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow with a rich and crunchy Lotus Biscoff kataifi filling, coated in crunchy Lotus biscuit crumbsAED 20.60Souffle Birdy Pastry | 100gr
Cloud-soft vanilla soufflé on a tender sponge wrapped in a delicate layer of dark chocolateAED 17.90Red Velvet Pastry | 130G
Glorious and delectable with smooth red velvet sponge and cream cheese.AED 19.20
Cupcakes & Muffins
Pistachio Muffin Large | 140G
Soft and moist muffin mixed with pistachio flavor.AED 17.90Red Velvet Muffin Large | 170G
Soft and moist red velvet muffin.AED 15.80
Baked Snacks
Sochnik | 100G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 10.30Crepe Potato Mushroom | 90G
Crepe filled with mix of mashed potatoes and fried mushrooms with onions.AED 9.60Chicken Curry Puff | 115gr
Butter puff pastry with chicken curry filling.AED 16.50Vatrushka | 90g
A soft bun with sweet cottage cheese filling.AED 12.40Chocolate Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled with real chocolate.AED 13.70Quiche Chicken Mushroom | 165gr
A classic quiche with chicken, cheese and mushroomAED 22Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Plain Croissant | 70G
100% French Butter, Premium DoughAED 9.60Cheese Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with cheese.AED 11Zaatar Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with zaatar.AED 11Pain Suisse | 92G
Croissant dough filled with vanilla creme custard and chocolate chips.AED 15.10Samosa Filo Pie with Potato | 135gr
Filo dough, potato and green peas filling.AED 15.10Corndog | 100G
Cornmeal batter with chicken sausage.AED 15.10
White and Brown Breads
White Loaf Bread | 400G
flour, salt and yeastAED 12.40
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
The Hazelnut Code | 140Gr
Dark chocolate bar filled with crunchy hazelnut fillingAED 27.40TOWER OF DUBAI | 80GR
Milk chocolate Burj Khalifa, handcrafted and coated in silver, made from premium chocolate, in a gift boxAED 39.80Rocher Milk 100G
Roasted almond in milk chocolateAED 41.10Dubai Pistachio Chocolate | 140Gr
Milk chocolate bar with creamy pistachio filling and crispy kunafa inside and pistachio nutsAED 29.50Dr. Slowmo 70Gr
Chocolate figure made from smooth Belgium milk chocolateAED 26.10MR. TEDDY MELT | 120GR
Handcrafted milk chocolate figure made from the premium chocolateAED 39.80Pecan Me Crazy | 140Gr
Caramel chocolate bar filled with pecan praline and toasty pecanAED 39.80Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Dubai Chocolate Milk - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Dubai Chocolate Dark - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90
Grab and Go Cookies
Chocolate Cookies | 200G
Cookies with rich cacao.AED 35.70Chocolate Chips Cookies | 200G
Toasted grain with the browned butter, caramelized sugar, vanilla and choco chips.AED 35.70Pistachio Cookies | 150G
Crumbly cookies with pistachios.AED 27.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Small
AED 3Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candle Magic Relight (1x10pcs)
AED 10.50Candle Number 1 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 2 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 4 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 3 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 0 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Real Madrid (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Salted Caramel Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40PopularIced Orange Matcha | 12oz
An Iced Orange Matcha is vibrant, refreshing beverage combining the bright citrusy and sweet freshly squeeze orange juice with the ceremonial grade matcha.AED 26.10Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Classic Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a rich, indulgent espresso drink known for smooth, velvety texture, sweet, creamy taste. It’s made by combining espresso, cream, special sweetened and milk.AED 17.90Orange Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a smooth, dessert-style espresso drink with a creamy body and bright citrus aroma. It blends espresso, cream, special sweetened, orange flavor and top with zest of orange.AED 17.90Matcha Cream | 8oz
A hot matcha cream drink is rich and velvety beverage, providing Ceremonial grade matcha, combined with a special creamy foam. Finished with a matcha powder on top.AED 23.30Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Macchiato
espresso with foam of the milk on topAED 10.90Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Bumblebee 12oz
Espresso, Fresh Orange Juice, IceAED 15Iced Espresso Matcha Latte | 12oz
AED 27.40Strawberry Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
Coca Cola Zero 250ml
AED 10.60Fanta 250ml
AED 9.50S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11