Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
AED 23.30Kyiv Cake | 620gr
AED 108.30Honey Cake | 1KG
AED 128.80Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
AED 128.80Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
AED 164.40Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
AED 130.20Eclair Chocolate Pastry | 120G
AED 24.70Black Forest Honey Pastry | 130G
AED 19.20Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
AED 90.50Tiramisu Pastry | 115G
AED 20.60
What's new?
Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Signature Full Cakes
Honey Cake | 1KG
Highly rated· Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Kyiv Cake | 620gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate creamAED 108.30Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
Choux pastry balls, each filled with vanilla pastry cream, covered with chocolate mousse and doused with rich chocolate ganacheAED 128.80Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
Moist chocolate sponge cake rolled with layers of chocolate cream and coated in a rich chocolate ganache. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 130.20Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
Classic sponge cake with cream cheese frosting, coconut flakes, mango and raspberries.AED 149.40Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
Cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with blueberry jam. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 90.50Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
Moist and fluffy chocolate sponge layers with whipped chocolate cream and chocolate glazed. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 142.50
Pastries
Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate cream.AED 23.30Eclair Chocolate Pastry | 120G
Traditional choux pastry eclair filled chocolate cream cream topped with chocolate glaze.AED 24.70Black Forest Honey Pastry | 130G
Honey sponge made with cacao, layered with a mix of whipped & sour cream, a layer of rich cherry jam and sprinkled with cacao on top.AED 19.20Tiramisu Pastry | 115G
Vanilla sponges moistened with Coffee syrup, finally adorned with Mascarpone mousse and cacao powder.AED 20.60Chocolate Mousse Pastry | 110G
Layers of chocolate sponge and mousse, coated in shiny dark glaze.AED 19.20Dates Pudding Pastry | 120G
Nutty dates sponge coated in velvety milk chocolate cover and caramelized almonds crunches.AED 20.60Chocolate Nut Brownie Pastry | 130G
Brownie, mix nuts, chocolate glazeAED 24.70Chocolate Mousse Dessert Cup | 110G
Swiss chocolate 60% of cocoa, whipping cream, Pâte à bombeAED 24.70
Baked Snacks
Pirozhki with cabbage | 55G
Baked buns with cabbage filling.AED 7.20Cheese Sausage Sandwich | 150gr
Juicy sausage with melted cheese in soft doughAED 17.90Sochnik | 100G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 10.30Hotdog Roll | 100gr
Sausage wrapped in flaky croissant doughAED 15.10Cherry Pirozhki 55gr
Baked buns with cherry fillingAED 11Cheese Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with cheese.AED 11Turkey Croissant | 110G
Butter croissant with a layer of mayonnaise, slice of turkey and shredded cheese.AED 18Zaatar Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with zaatar.AED 11Pecan Twist Danish | 90G
Puff pastry with pecan praline, coated with honey syrup and pecan nutsAED 15.10Vatrushka | 90g
A soft bun with sweet cottage cheese filling.AED 12.40Crepe with Beef | 90G
Crepe filled with beef.AED 20.60Quiche Vegetables | 165gr
A classic quiche with cheese and vegetable mix - zucchini, spinach, broccoli and capsicumAED 17.90
White and Brown Breads
Rye Bread Half | 450G
Wheat flour, sourdough, rye flour, sugar, honey, salt and yeast.AED 13.70White Loaf Bread | 400G
flour, salt and yeastAED 12.40
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
TOWER OF DUBAI | 80GR
Milk chocolate Burj Khalifa, handcrafted and coated in silver, made from premium chocolate, in a gift boxAED 39.80Dragee Peanut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted peanut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 13.60Dragee Hazelnut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted hazelnut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 20.50Rocher Dark 100G
Roasted almond in dark chocolateAED 41.80Rocher Milk 100G
Roasted almond in milk chocolateAED 41.10Dubai Pistachio Chocolate | 140Gr
Milk chocolate bar with creamy pistachio filling and crispy kunafa inside and pistachio nutsAED 29.50Dr. Slowmo 70Gr
Chocolate figure made from smooth Belgium milk chocolateAED 26.10MR. TEDDY MELT | 120GR
Handcrafted milk chocolate figure made from the premium chocolateAED 39.80Pecan Me Crazy | 140Gr
Caramel chocolate bar filled with pecan praline and toasty pecanAED 39.80The Hazelnut Code | 140Gr
Dark chocolate bar filled with crunchy hazelnut fillingAED 27.40Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Dubai Chocolate Milk - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Dubai Chocolate Dark - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90
Grab and Go Cookies
Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Plain - milk chocolate cookie | 65gr
Classic cookie with milk chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Pistachio Cookies | 150G
Crumbly cookies with pistachios.AED 27.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Heart
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Real Madrid (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75Candles Display 2D Super Hero Girl (1pc)
AED 15.75
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Fresh Orange Juice 12oz
AED 10.90Iced Orange Matcha | 12oz
An Iced Orange Matcha is vibrant, refreshing beverage combining the bright citrusy and sweet freshly squeeze orange juice with the ceremonial grade matcha.AED 26.10Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Classic Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a rich, indulgent espresso drink known for smooth, velvety texture, sweet, creamy taste. It’s made by combining espresso, cream, special sweetened and milk.AED 17.90Orange Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a smooth, dessert-style espresso drink with a creamy body and bright citrus aroma. It blends espresso, cream, special sweetened, orange flavor and top with zest of orange.AED 17.90Matcha Cream | 8oz
A hot matcha cream drink is rich and velvety beverage, providing Ceremonial grade matcha, combined with a special creamy foam. Finished with a matcha powder on top.AED 23.30Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Macchiato
espresso with foam of the milk on topAED 10.90Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Bumblebee 12oz
Espresso, Fresh Orange Juice, IceAED 15Iced Espresso Matcha Latte | 12oz
AED 27.40Salted Caramel Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40Strawberry Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
Acqua Panna Water 500ml
AED 9.60S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11