Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Honey Cake | .75KG
AED 104.20Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
AED 23.30Kyiv Cake | 620gr
AED 108.30Honey Cake | 1KG
AED 128.80Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
AED 128.80Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
AED 164.40Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
AED 26.10Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
AED 26.10CARAMEL PROFITEROLE BOX (3PCS) | 100GR
AED 22.70Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
AED 130.20
What's new?
Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Coconut Cheesecake | 150gr
Baked coconut cheesecake with coconut flakes on topAED 19.20Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Signature Full Cakes
Honey Cake | .75KG
Highly rated· Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20Honey Cake | 1KG
Highly rated· Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Kyiv Cake | 620gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate creamAED 108.30Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
Choux pastry balls, each filled with vanilla pastry cream, covered with chocolate mousse and doused with rich chocolate ganacheAED 128.80Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
Layers of moist chocolate sponge and butter cream with drippings of dark chocolate ganache and topped with mix of chocolates. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 164.40Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
Classic sponge cake with cream cheese frosting, coconut flakes, mango and raspberries.AED 149.40Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
Moist chocolate sponge cake rolled with layers of chocolate cream and coated in a rich chocolate ganache. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 130.20Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
Moist and fluffy chocolate sponge layers with whipped chocolate cream and chocolate glazed. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 142.50Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
Cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with blueberry jam. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 90.50
Pastries
Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate cream.AED 23.30Honey Pastry | 100G
Sweet, aromatic honey sponge with subtle, melting whipped cream layers.AED 16.50Mini Cakes Assorted in Acrylic Box (24 PCS) | 970G
Assorted bite size cakes ( Chocolate fudge, Pistachio, Honey and Red Velvet)AED 135.70Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
Dense cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with strawberry jam and mix of fresh berries.AED 26.10CARAMEL PROFITEROLE BOX (3PCS) | 100GR
Choux pastry balls filled with caramel cream and caramel glazedAED 22.70Pecan Caramel Pastry | 150G
Pecan sponge layered with caramel & caramelized pecan, coated in chocolate milk & caramelized nuts.AED 28.80Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
Moist chocolate sponge with dark, rich and bittersweet ganache.AED 26.10PopularEsterkhazy pastry | 100gr
Nutty meringue layers with smooth vanilla buttercream.AED 24.70Black Forest Honey Pastry | 130G
Honey sponge made with cacao, layered with a mix of whipped & sour cream, a layer of rich cherry jam and sprinkled with cacao on top.AED 19.20Caramel Nuts Tart Pastry | 128G
Short crust tart filled with a mix of roasted nuts and topped with caramel.AED 31.60Tiramisu Pastry | 115G
Vanilla sponges moistened with Coffee syrup, finally adorned with Mascarpone mousse and cacao powder.AED 20.60San Sebastian Pastry | 160G
Rich creamy and smooth in texture with vanilla flavour, choco nuts sauceAED 30.20Hazelnut Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with earthy Hazelnut whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Chocolate Mousse Pastry | 110G
Layers of chocolate sponge and mousse, coated in shiny dark glaze.AED 19.20Coconut Cheesecake | 150gr
Baked coconut cheesecake with coconut flakes on topAED 19.20Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Vanilla Sponge Pastry | 115G
Moist and fluffy vanilla sponge, layered with vanilla cream and covered in white ganache.AED 17.90Carrot Pastry | 130G
Sweet and moist carrot sponge mixed with walnuts, layered with icing cream cheese.AED 22Napoleon Pastry | 160G
Thin and flaky puff pastry layered with pastry cream and topped with puff pastry crumbs.AED 22Dates Pudding Pastry | 120G
Nutty dates sponge coated in velvety milk chocolate cover and caramelized almonds crunches.AED 20.60Chocolate Nut Brownie Pastry | 130G
Brownie, mix nuts, chocolate glazeAED 24.70
Cupcakes & Muffins
Chocolate Muffin Large | 160G
Soft and moist chocolate muffin.AED 12.40Vanilla Muffin Large | 130G
Soft and moist vanilla muffin.AED 12.40Pistachio Muffin Large | 140G
Soft and moist muffin mixed with pistachio flavor.AED 17.90
Baked Snacks
Pirozhki with Eggs and Green Onion | 55G
Baked buns with egg and green onion filling.AED 9.20Pirozhki with cabbage | 55G
Baked buns with cabbage filling.AED 7.20Chicken Puff | 80G
Butter puff pastry with pre cooked chicken filling.AED 13.70Sochnik | 100G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 10.30Crepe Potato Mushroom | 90G
Crepe filled with mix of mashed potatoes and fried mushrooms with onions.AED 9.60Croissant Dulce De Leche | 145gr
Croissant filled with a smooth dulce de leche cream and dipped in chocolate with chopped hazelnuts.AED 22Cheese Filo Pie (Vertuta Cheese) | 135G
Layered filo pie with a bit salty cottage cheese & leeks.AED 19.90Hotdog Roll | 100gr
Sausage wrapped in flaky croissant doughAED 15.10Spinach Filo Pie (Vertuta With Spinach) | 135G
Layered filo pie with mozzarella cheese & spinach.AED 19.90Chocolate Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled with real chocolate.AED 13.70Chicken Curry Puff | 115gr
Butter puff pastry with chicken curry filling.AED 16.50Cinnamon Bun | 135gr
Fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with cinnamon and drizzled with rich cream frostingAED 12.40Samosa Filo Pie with Potato | 135gr
Filo dough, potato and green peas filling.AED 15.10Quiche Chicken Mushroom | 165gr
A classic quiche with chicken, cheese and mushroomAED 22Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Plain Croissant | 70G
100% French Butter, Premium DoughAED 9.60Almond Croissant | 130G
Butter croissant with almond filling and topped with almond flakes.AED 16.50Cheese Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with cheese.AED 11Turkey Croissant | 110G
Butter croissant with a layer of mayonnaise, slice of turkey and shredded cheese.AED 18Multiseed turkey cheese croissant | 115gr
Flaky croissant filled with turkey and cheese, topped with mixed seeds.AED 17.90Zaatar Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with zaatar.AED 11Pecan Twist Danish | 90G
Puff pastry with pecan praline, coated with honey syrup and pecan nutsAED 15.10Danish Chicken Mushroom | 90gr
Flaky puff pastry filled with chicken and mushrooms.AED 15.10Vatrushka | 90g
A soft bun with sweet cottage cheese filling.AED 12.40Crepe with Beef | 90G
Crepe filled with beef.AED 20.60Corndog | 100G
Cornmeal batter with chicken sausage.AED 15.10Quiche Vegetables | 165gr
A classic quiche with cheese and vegetable mix - zucchini, spinach, broccoli and capsicumAED 17.90
White and Brown Breads
Rye Bread Half | 450G
Wheat flour, sourdough, rye flour, sugar, honey, salt and yeast.AED 13.70White Loaf Bread | 400G
flour, salt and yeastAED 12.40
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
TOWER OF DUBAI | 80GR
Milk chocolate Burj Khalifa, handcrafted and coated in silver, made from premium chocolate, in a gift boxAED 39.80Dragee Peanut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted peanut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 13.60Dragee Hazelnut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted hazelnut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 20.50Rocher Dark 100G
Roasted almond in dark chocolateAED 41.80Rocher Milk 100G
Roasted almond in milk chocolateAED 41.10Dubai Pistachio Chocolate | 140Gr
Milk chocolate bar with creamy pistachio filling and crispy kunafa inside and pistachio nutsAED 29.50Dr. Slowmo 70Gr
Chocolate figure made from smooth Belgium milk chocolateAED 26.10MR. TEDDY MELT | 120GR
Handcrafted milk chocolate figure made from the premium chocolateAED 39.80Pecan Me Crazy | 140Gr
Caramel chocolate bar filled with pecan praline and toasty pecanAED 39.80The Hazelnut Code | 140Gr
Dark chocolate bar filled with crunchy hazelnut fillingAED 27.40Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Dubai Chocolate Milk - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Dubai Chocolate Dark - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Baby Fox - Milk Chocolate Bar with Milk Filling | 45gr
Milk chocolate (sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skim milk powder, milk fat, emulsifiers (E322 (soy), artificial flavor); Filling (sugar, non-hydrogenated vegetable oil (palm oil, emulsifier(soy lecithin), antioxidant( ascorbic acid, alpha- tocopherol)), whole milk powder, milk fat, skim milk powder, emulsifiers (E322 (soy), salt, natural flavor). The content of total cocoa solids is at least 30 %.AED 2.99
Grab and Go Cookies
Toffee Cream Cookies | 300G
Crumbly cookie shells filled with toffee cream.AED 38.40Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Pistachio Cookies | 150G
Crumbly cookies with pistachios.AED 27.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Heart
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candle Number 4 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 0 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Real Madrid (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75Candles Display 2D Super Hero Girl (1pc)
AED 15.75
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Fresh Orange Juice 12oz
AED 10.90Iced Orange Matcha | 12oz
An Iced Orange Matcha is vibrant, refreshing beverage combining the bright citrusy and sweet freshly squeeze orange juice with the ceremonial grade matcha.AED 26.10Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Classic Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a rich, indulgent espresso drink known for smooth, velvety texture, sweet, creamy taste. It’s made by combining espresso, cream, special sweetened and milk.AED 17.90Orange Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a smooth, dessert-style espresso drink with a creamy body and bright citrus aroma. It blends espresso, cream, special sweetened, orange flavor and top with zest of orange.AED 17.90Matcha Cream | 8oz
A hot matcha cream drink is rich and velvety beverage, providing Ceremonial grade matcha, combined with a special creamy foam. Finished with a matcha powder on top.AED 23.30Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Macchiato
espresso with foam of the milk on topAED 10.90Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Bumblebee 12oz
Espresso, Fresh Orange Juice, IceAED 15Iced Espresso Matcha Latte | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
Acqua Panna Water 500ml
AED 9.60S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11