Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Kyiv Cake | 620gr
AED 108.30Honey Cake | 1KG
AED 128.80Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
AED 164.40Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
AED 128.80Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
AED 130.20Profiterole Box (Chocolate Cream) | 420G
AED 49.40Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
AED 90.50Chocolate Cookies | 200G
AED 35.70Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
AED 149.40Mini Cakes Assorted in Acrylic Box (24 PCS) | 970G
AED 135.70
What's new?
Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Signature Full Cakes
Honey Cake | 1KG
Highly rated· Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40Kyiv Cake | 620gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate creamAED 108.30Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
Moist chocolate sponge cake rolled with layers of chocolate cream and coated in a rich chocolate ganache. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 130.20PopularProfiterole's Cake | 900gr
Choux pastry balls, each filled with vanilla pastry cream, covered with chocolate mousse and doused with rich chocolate ganacheAED 128.80Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
Classic sponge cake with cream cheese frosting, coconut flakes, mango and raspberries.AED 149.40Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
Cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with blueberry jam. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 90.50
Pastries
Honey Pastry | 100G
Sweet, aromatic honey sponge with subtle, melting whipped cream layers.AED 16.50Mini Cakes Assorted in Acrylic Box (24 PCS) | 970G
Assorted bite size cakes ( Chocolate fudge, Pistachio, Honey and Red Velvet)AED 135.70Profiterole Box (Chocolate Cream) | 420G
Choux pastry balls each filled with chocolate whipped cream and chocolate glazed.AED 49.40Eclair Chocolate Pastry | 120G
Traditional choux pastry eclair filled chocolate cream cream topped with chocolate glaze.AED 24.70Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60Red Velvet Pastry | 130G
Glorious and delectable with smooth red velvet sponge and cream cheese.AED 19.20Dates Pudding Pastry | 120G
Nutty dates sponge coated in velvety milk chocolate cover and caramelized almonds crunches.AED 20.60
All Day Breakfast
All Day Breakfast
Oatmeal with Glazed Pear | 533gr
Oats, milk, pear, honey and GranolaAED 39.80Granola with Glazed Banana & Blueberries | 270gr
Granola, yogurt, banana and blueberriesAED 39.80Syrniki
with mix berry, raspberry jam and sour-sweet sauceAED 39.80PopularMango Chia Pudding
Chia seeds, coconut milk, pistachio nut, raspberries, mango sauce.AED 39.80Bread basket
tartine sourdough bread, pita bread, borodinsky bread, baguette, butter, jam, butter.AED 20.60Salmon Poke Bowl
Red and black quinoa, cherry tomatoes, salted salmon, young lettuce, egg boiled, avocado, wakame, seaweed, aioli sauce, baby spinach.AED 39.80Chicken bowl
with egg, beetroot, cherry tomato, baby rocca, quinoa, nuts, mix greens, seeds mix, guacamoleAED 39.80Salmon Benedict Toast
Brioche bun, red tomatoes, baby spinach, egg boiled, avocado, cherry tomatoes, salted salmon.AED 39.80Avocado Toast
with eggsAED 39.80Avocado Royal Toast
with eggs and salmonAED 53.50Mashed potato with chicken sausage
with vegetablesAED 26.10Pasta with chicken sausage and cheese
with tomato sauceAED 26.10Arabic salad
mix greens, chickpeas, cherry tomato, feta cheese, pomegranate seeds, nuts, olive oil-lemon sauceAED 39.80Caesar salad
mix greens, chicken, cherry tomato, boiled egg, parmigiano cheese, croutons, caesar sauceAED 39.80Hummus salad
hummus, chickpeas, cucumber, carrot, celery stick, pita breadAED 28.80Falafel Salad
falafel, cherry tomato, lettuce, chickpeas, labneh sauce, crispy tortilla breadAED 28.80Shakshuka
poached egg, tomatoes, baby spinach, basil, feta cheese, breadAED 53.50Healthy Green Breakfast | 347gr
Avocado, Baby spinach, Cucumber, Broccoli , Fresh Zucchini, Celery stick , Green apple , Basil leaves , Mix seeds , Passion fruit sauce, boiled eggAED 53.50Arabic breakfast
boiled egg, hummus, pickles, falafel, chickpeas, tomato beans, cherry tomato, cucumber, grill halloumi cheese, labneh sauce, pita bread)AED 53.50Skandinavian breakfast
boiled egg, beetroot, salted salmon, avocado, lettuce, cherry tomato, radish, cucumber, feta cheese, olives, basil, seeds mix, borodinsky breadAED 53.50
Lunch & Dinner
Greek Salad
Tomato, Cucumber, Capsicum, pepper, olives, Kalamata, Feta cheese and fresh basilAED 39.80Shrimp Avocado Salad
Baby lettuce, baby spinach, shrimp, almonds, passion fruitAED 53.50Guacamole with Corn Chips
Guacamole, tomato, Baby lettuce, Tortilla chips , Cherry TomatoAED 53.50Mashed potato
Potato Butter, ParsleyAED 16.50Baked Potato
Potato, butter, Parsley, garlicAED 16.50
Sandwiches & Wraps
Sandwiches & Wraps
Mozzarella Ciabatta
Ciabatta with olives, cream teriyaki sauce, mozzarella cheese, red tomatoes, young lettuce.AED 28.80Vegetable Ciabatta
Grain ciabatta, sesame cream sauce, red tomatoes, avocado, young marinated cucumber, mushroom, young lettuce.AED 28.80Sandwich Bresaola Meat
Sesame brioche bun, cheddar cheese, BBQ aioli sauce, bresaola meat, young marinated cucumber, red tomatoes, young lettuce, baby spinach.AED 28.80Sandwich Chicken Cheese
Sesame brioche bun, smoked chicken breast, BBQ aioli sauce, cheddar cheese, red tomatoes, young lettuce, baby spinach, young marinated cucumber.AED 28.80Wrap Roll Pastrami Meat
Tortillas bread, BBQ aioli sauce, beef pastrami meat, gauda cheese, baby spinach, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix red tomatoes.AED 28.80PopularWrap Roll Chicken
Tortillas bread, spicy aioli sauce, gauda cheese, smoked chicken breast, red tomatoes, young marinated cucumber, baby spinach.AED 28.80Croissant Bresaola Meat
Butter croissant, unagi cream sauce, cherry tomatoes, bresaola meat, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix, young lettuce.AED 28.80Croissant Salmon Tobiko
Butter croissant, cherry tomatoes, salted salmon, young lettuce, cream teriyaki sauce, flying fish, caviar.AED 28.80Croissant Truffle Salami
Butter croissant, cherry tomatoes, tartufo salami, sesame cream sauce, young marinated cucumber, young lettuce.AED 28.80Panini Egg Sandwich
Panini bread, cheddar cheese, cream teriyaki sauce, red tomatoes, boiled egg, mushroom, young lettuceAED 28.80Turkey Toast
Spinach bread, cheddar cheese, smoked turkey, red tomatoes, young lettuce, sesame aioli sauce.AED 28.80
Baked Snacks
Sochnik | 100G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 10.30Cheese Sausage Sandwich | 150gr
Juicy sausage with melted cheese in soft doughAED 17.90Pirozhki with cabbage | 55G
Baked buns with cabbage filling.AED 7.20Chicken Puff | 80G
Butter puff pastry with pre cooked chicken filling.AED 13.70Hotdog Roll | 100gr
Sausage wrapped in flaky croissant doughAED 15.10Croissant Dulce De Leche | 145gr
Croissant filled with a smooth dulce de leche cream and dipped in chocolate with chopped hazelnuts.AED 22Cinnamon Bun | 135gr
Fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with cinnamon and drizzled with rich cream frostingAED 12.40Spinach Filo Pie (Vertuta With Spinach) | 135G
Layered filo pie with mozzarella cheese & spinach.AED 19.90Vatrushka | 90g
A soft bun with sweet cottage cheese filling.AED 12.40Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Crepe with Beef | 90G
Crepe filled with beef.AED 20.60Quiche Vegetables | 165gr
A classic quiche with cheese and vegetable mix - zucchini, spinach, broccoli and capsicumAED 17.90
White and Brown Breads
Rye Bread Half | 450G
Wheat flour, sourdough, rye flour, sugar, honey, salt and yeast.AED 13.70
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
Dragee Hazelnut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted hazelnut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 20.50TOWER OF DUBAI | 80GR
Milk chocolate Burj Khalifa, handcrafted and coated in silver, made from premium chocolate, in a gift boxAED 39.80Rocher Dark 100G
Roasted almond in dark chocolateAED 41.80Rocher Milk 100G
Roasted almond in milk chocolateAED 41.10Dubai Pistachio Chocolate | 140Gr
Milk chocolate bar with creamy pistachio filling and crispy kunafa inside and pistachio nutsAED 29.50Dr. Slowmo 70Gr
Chocolate figure made from smooth Belgium milk chocolateAED 26.10MR. TEDDY MELT | 120GR
Handcrafted milk chocolate figure made from the premium chocolateAED 39.80Pecan Me Crazy | 140Gr
Caramel chocolate bar filled with pecan praline and toasty pecanAED 39.80The Hazelnut Code | 140Gr
Dark chocolate bar filled with crunchy hazelnut fillingAED 27.40Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Dubai Chocolate Milk - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Dubai Chocolate Dark - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90
Grab and Go Cookies
Chocolate Cookies | 200G
Cookies with rich cacao.AED 35.70Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Pistachio Cookies | 150G
Crumbly cookies with pistachios.AED 27.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Small
AED 3Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Real Madrid (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Fresh Orange Juice 12oz
AED 10.90Iced Orange Matcha | 12oz
An Iced Orange Matcha is vibrant, refreshing beverage combining the bright citrusy and sweet freshly squeeze orange juice with the ceremonial grade matcha.AED 26.10Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Classic Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a rich, indulgent espresso drink known for smooth, velvety texture, sweet, creamy taste. It’s made by combining espresso, cream, special sweetened and milk.AED 17.90Orange Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a smooth, dessert-style espresso drink with a creamy body and bright citrus aroma. It blends espresso, cream, special sweetened, orange flavor and top with zest of orange.AED 17.90Matcha Cream | 8oz
A hot matcha cream drink is rich and velvety beverage, providing Ceremonial grade matcha, combined with a special creamy foam. Finished with a matcha powder on top.AED 23.30Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Macchiato
espresso with foam of the milk on topAED 10.90Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Bumblebee 12oz
Espresso, Fresh Orange Juice, IceAED 15Iced Espresso Matcha Latte | 12oz
AED 27.40Salted Caramel Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40Strawberry Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
Acqua Panna Water 500ml
AED 9.60S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11