Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Pancit Bihon
AED 39.15Arroz Caldo
AED 33.75Tapsilog
AED 36.45Bangsilog
AED 35.10Special Lomi
AED 37.80Tocilog
AED 35.10Longsilog
AED 44.50Pandecia Special Rice Plate
AED 67.50Yema Cake
AED 33.75Special Congee
AED 36.45
Pandesal
Pandesal - 18 Pcs
Pandesal is the most popular bread in the philippines for a good reason! With a golden, crumb-coated exterior, slightly sweet taste, and soft, fluffy texture, this filipino-style bread roll is delicious on its own or with your choice of filling. Perfect for breakfast or as a snack.AED 14.85Ube Pandesal 5 Pcs
Filipino bread roll with ube flavour and filled with cheese and ube halaya.AED 13.50Pineapple Pie (4 Pcs)
AED 13.50
Assorted Bread
Spanish Bread 5pcs
AED 16.90Cheesy Doughnut 5 Pcs
AED 20.25Pan De Coco 5pcs
AED 16.90Cheese Roll 5pcs
AED 16.90Cheese Bread 6 Pcs
Yummy Filipino cheese bread, generously covered in cheese and milk.AED 16.20Sugar Doughnut 5pcs
This simple homemade donut dough is made with flour, milk, egg yolks, yeast, and sugar, then the donuts are fried and dredged in sugarAED 16.87Chicken Empanada 2pcs
AED 18.90Special Ensymada Ube - 2 Pcs
AED 16.38Cheesy Sausage 2 Pcs
AED 16.10Plain Ensaymada 2pcs
AED 10.90Banana Bread Loaf
AED 20.50Bibingka 2pcs
AED 18.90Twisted Doughnut 4pcs
AED 16.05Ube Bar ( 4pcs)
AED 13.50Coffee Bun 2pcs
AED 21.60CHEESE CON--4PCS
AED 16.20Garlic Cream Cheese 2 Pcs
AED 21.60Special Cassava Cake 4- Pcs
Traditional filipino moist cake made from grated cassava, coconut milk, and condensed milk with a custard layer on top.AED 16.20VegetarianSpecial Ensymada Cream - 2 Pcs
AED 16.38Star Bread 2pcs
AED 13.50Ube Ensaymada 2pcs
AED 13.50Ube Cheese Roll -16.2Pcs
AED 15.60Pineapple Pie (4 Pcs)
AED 13.50Cheese Stick Bread 4pcs
Footlong - bread topped with cheese and spring onions.AED 16.20Ube Roll - 4 Pcs
AED 16.20German Bread 5pcs
It consists of a soft, fluffy milk dough rolled with a creamy chocolate filling, topped with a crunchy blend of margarine and sugar.AED 16.87Milky Bun - 2 Pcs
These pillowy milk buns topped with sweet, rich and creamy milk butterAED 16.20Pizza Bread 2 Pcs
AED 15.60Bavarian Choco - 2 Pcs
Donuts with chocolate fillingAED 10.80Bavarian Yema -2 Pcs
Donuts with yema fillingAED 10.90Choco Roll - 4 Pcs
AED 13.65
Pastries
Hopia Onion
4 pcs.AED 13.50Choco Crinkles
AED 15.60Brazo De Mercedes
Meringue roll with egg custard filling dusted with powdered sugar.AED 14.85Hopia Ube
4 pcs.AED 16.20Egg Pie - Slice
a Filipino sweet dessert custard pie distinguished by its rich, smooth filling and a signature toasty brown, caramelized top layerAED 10.90Pianono
Currently sold outAED 10.90Egg Tart
The dish consists of an outer pastry crust filled with egg custard.AED 16.20Macapuno Tart
AED 1.20Sylvannas 1 Pc
AED 13.50Graciosa
AED 16.20
Vietnamese Pho
Pho Special MEDIUM
Highly rated· Currently sold outAED 51.30Lemongrass Spicy Beef Noodles Soup Medium
Currently sold outAED 60.75Chicken Pho Medium
Currently sold outAED 47.25Beef Pho Medium
Currently sold outAED 47.25Pho Short Ribs Special
Currently sold outAED 88.40
Papaya Salad/ BANH MI
Beef Bao Bun
Currently sold outAED 32.40Chicken Steam Bao Bun
Currently sold outAED 29.70Shrimp Papaya Salad
Currently sold outAED 33.75Signature Banh Mi
Currently sold outAED 44.55Shrimp Dynamite Bao Bun
Currently sold outAED 35.10Chicken Papaya Salad
Currently sold outAED 31.05Vietnamese Baguette Beef Sandwich
Currently sold outAED 36.45Vietnamese Baguette Chicken Sandwich
Currently sold outAED 32.40Vietnamese Baguette Shrimp Cake Banh Mi
Currently sold outAED 36.45Dynamite Shrimp Banh Mi
Currently sold outAED 35.10
Rolls and Dim Sum
Siumai Prawns (5pcs)
Currently sold outAED 29.70Chicken Satay
Currently sold outAED 32.40Dynamite Chicken
Currently sold outAED 33.75Siumai Chicken (5pcs)
Currently sold outAED 27Prawn Hargao
Currently sold outAED 29.70Summer Rolls Shrimp (4pcs)
Currently sold outAED 32.40Summer Rolls Chicken (4pcs)
Currently sold outAED 29.70Summer Mixed Rolls (4pcs)
Currently sold outAED 35.10Summer Vegan Rolls (4pcs)
Currently sold outAED 27Chicken Hargao
Currently sold outAED 27Dim Sum Platter
Currently sold outAED 58.05Shrimp Coconut
Currently sold outAED 32.40Saigon Egg Rolls
Currently sold outAED 31.05Minced Chicken Buns
Currently sold outAED 35.10BBQ Chicken Buns (4 pcs)
Currently sold outAED 35.10Dynamite Shrimp
Currently sold outAED 37.80
Milk Tea
Matcha---medium
AED 22.95Taro---medium
AED 22.95Classic--MEDIUM
AED 22.95Blueberry---MEDIUM
AED 22.95Strawberry---MEDIUM
AED 22.95Watermelon---medium
AED 22.95Winter Melon--medium
AED 22.95Chocoberry--medium
AED 22.95All In Berry--medium
AED 22.95Chocomatcha---medium
AED 22.95Okinawa--medium
AED 22.95Vanilla--medium
AED 22.95
Special Milk Tea
Matcha Egg Cheese
AED 28.35Taro Egg Cheese
AED 28.35
Smoothies
Blueberry
AED 22.10Watermelon
AED 22.10Strawberry
AED 22.10Matcha
AED 22.10Taro
AED 22.10Chocolate
AED 22.10
Fruit Tea
Winter Melon
AED 22.10Blueberry
AED 22.10Peach
AED 22.10Strawberry
AED 22.10VeganMango
AED 22.10Passion Fruit
AED 22.10
Special Cakes
Yema Cake
AED 33.75Blueberry Cheesecake Slice
AED 24.30
Filipino Breakfast
Pancit Bihon
Stir fry thin rice noodles combined with freshly vegetables, chicken meat and liver with savory flavor.AED 39.15PopularLongsilog
Sweet and savory Filipino chicken longganisa served with fragrant garlic fried rice and a perfectly fried egg, making a hearty and satisfying breakfast classic. Served with coffee.AED 44.50PopularTapsilog
Marinated beef with egg and garlic fried rice, served with pickled radish ,carrots.AED 36.45PopularArroz Caldo
Filipino -style goto made with rice, seasoned with onion, fried garlic, ginger , fish sauce and topped with hard boiled egg and chicken meat.AED 33.75PopularSizzling Beef Burger Steak
Juicy seasoned beef patty topped with rich mushroom gravy, served with steamed rice and mixed vegetables for a hearty and comforting Filipino-style meal. Served with coffee.AED 47.25Chiq silog
Tender, flavorful grilled chicken barbecue served with fragrant garlic fried rice and a perfectly fried egg, creating a hearty and satisfying Filipino breakfast classic. Served with coffee.AED 44.50Embusilog
Filipino-style savory chicken embutido served with fragrant garlic fried rice and a perfectly fried egg, creating a hearty and comforting breakfast classic. Served with coffee.AED 44.50Special Congee
soothing rice porridge made by slowly simmering rice in chicken broth or water with ginger until the grains break down into a creamy, texture. It is often topped with sliced green onions, black pepper, and aAED 36.45Bangsilog
Fried marinated milkfish with egg and garlic fried rice , served with pickled raddish , carrots.AED 35.10Special Lomi
A thick and creamy noodle soup served with overload toppings.AED 37.80Goto
Made with rice, seasoned with onion, fried garlic, sauce and topped with hard boiled egg and beef tripe.AED 33.75Tocilog
Marinated chicken with egg and garlic fried rice , served with pickled radish , carrots.AED 35.10
ADD ONS
Adobong Mani (Fried Peanuts)
Currently sold outAED 9.45Peanut Butter
Smooth, creamy and delicious spread made from roasted selected peanuts.AED 21.60Peanut Butter ( Sugar Free)
Smooth, creamy sugar- free spread made from roasted selected peanuts.AED 22.95
NOODLES
Pad Thai - Veg. Tofu
Currently sold outAED 35.10PopularPad Thai- Mixed
Currently sold outAED 52.65Pad Thai - Shrimp
Currently sold outAED 48.60Pad Thai - Chicken
Currently sold outAED 47.25
Fresh Smoothies
Green Machine
Spinach, celery, broccoli, mango, banana and pineappleAED 28.60Beet The Heat
Beetroot, ginger, pineapple and blueberryAED 28.60Tropi Colada
Coconut pineapple and bananaAED 28.60Refresh' Mint
Avocado pear, lime, mint and mangoAED 28.60Raspberry Love
Blueberry, raspberry and bananaAED 28.60Strawberry Split
Strawberry, banana, papaya and cherryAED 28.60Black Detox
Blueberry, blackberry, blackcurrant, cherry and activated charcoalAED 31.20
MEAL DEAL
Pandecia Special Rice Plate
Dish consists of grilled chicken, chicken lollipop, spring rolls, steamed rice top with fried egg. Served with chili sauce and peach iced tea.AED 67.50
chicken and tofu
White Chicken Rice
Currently sold outAED 47.25
RICE
Chef's Special Roasted Duck with Rice
Currently sold outAED 48.60