Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Pancit Bihon
AED 39.15Special Congee
AED 36.45Tapsilog
AED 36.45Longsilog
AED 44.50Bangsilog
AED 35.10Arroz Caldo
AED 33.75Special Lomi
AED 37.80Chiq silog
AED 44.50Tocilog
AED 35.10Mango Paradise
AED 28.60
Pandesal
Pandesal - 18 Pcs
Pandesal is the most popular bread in the philippines for a good reason! With a golden, crumb-coated exterior, slightly sweet taste, and soft, fluffy texture, this filipino-style bread roll is delicious on its own or with your choice of filling. Perfect for breakfast or as a snack.AED 14.85Pineapple Pie (4 Pcs)
AED 13.50
Assorted Bread
Spanish Bread 5pcs
AED 16.90Cheesy Doughnut 5 Pcs
AED 20.25Pan De Coco 5pcs
AED 16.90Cheese Roll 5pcs
AED 16.90Cheesy Sausage 2 Pcs
AED 16.10Cheese Bread 6 Pcs
Yummy Filipino cheese bread, generously covered in cheese and milk.AED 16.20Special Ensymada Ube - 2 Pcs
AED 16.38Chicken Empanada 2pcs
AED 18.90Sugar Doughnut 5pcs
This simple homemade donut dough is made with flour, milk, egg yolks, yeast, and sugar, then the donuts are fried and dredged in sugarAED 16.87Banana Bread Loaf
AED 20.50Twisted Doughnut 4pcs
Currently sold outAED 16.05Bibingka 2pcs
AED 18.90Plain Ensaymada 2pcs
Currently sold outAED 10.90Garlic Cream Cheese 2 Pcs
AED 21.60Pizza Bread 2 Pcs
AED 15.60Coffee Bun 2pcs
AED 21.60Pudding 4pcs
AED 13.50Pineapple Pie (4 Pcs)
AED 13.50Star Bread 2pcs
AED 13.50Ube Ensaymada 2pcs
AED 13.50Ube Bar ( 4pcs)
AED 13.50Special Ensymada Cream - 2 Pcs
AED 16.38Cheese Stick Bread 4pcs
Footlong - bread topped with cheese and spring onions.AED 16.20Bavarian Yema -2 Pcs
Donuts with yema fillingAED 10.90CHEESE CON--4PCS
AED 16.20Special Cassava Cake 4- Pcs
Traditional filipino moist cake made from grated cassava, coconut milk, and condensed milk with a custard layer on top.AED 16.20VegetarianMilky Bun - 2 Pcs
These pillowy milk buns topped with sweet, rich and creamy milk butterAED 16.20Ube Roll - 4 Pcs
AED 16.20Choco Roll - 4 Pcs
AED 13.65Ube Cheese Roll -16.2Pcs
Currently sold outAED 15.60
Pastries
Hopia Onion
Currently sold outAED 13.50Choco Crinkles
AED 15.60Hopia Ube
4 pcs.AED 16.20Brazo De Mercedes
Meringue roll with egg custard filling dusted with powdered sugar.AED 14.85Ube Brazo De Mercedes
Ube flavored meringue roll with egg custard filling with powdered sugar.AED 16.20Pianono
AED 10.90Egg Pie - Slice
a Filipino sweet dessert custard pie distinguished by its rich, smooth filling and a signature toasty brown, caramelized top layerAED 10.90Egg Tart
Currently sold outAED 16.20Graciosa
AED 16.20Sylvannas 1 Pc
AED 13.50
Milk Tea
Taro---medium
AED 22.95Okinawa--medium
AED 22.95Classic--MEDIUM
AED 22.95Blueberry---MEDIUM
AED 22.95Strawberry---MEDIUM
AED 22.95Watermelon---medium
AED 22.95Winter Melon--medium
AED 22.95Matcha---medium
AED 22.95Chocoberry--medium
AED 22.95All In Berry--medium
AED 22.95Chocomatcha---medium
AED 22.95Vanilla--medium
AED 22.95
Special Milk Tea
Matcha Egg Cheese
AED 28.35Taro Egg Cheese
AED 28.35
Smoothies
Blueberry
AED 22.10Watermelon
AED 22.10Strawberry
AED 22.10Matcha
AED 22.10Taro
AED 22.10Chocolate
AED 22.10
Fruit Tea
Winter Melon
AED 22.10Blueberry
AED 22.10Peach
AED 22.10Strawberry
AED 22.10VeganMango
AED 22.10Passion Fruit
AED 22.10
Special Cakes
Chocolate Cake - 6inch
Moist dark chocolate sponge layered with rich milk chocolate buttercream and glossy hot-fudge ganache.AED 121.50Blueberry Cheesecake Slice
AED 24.30
Filipino Breakfast
Pancit Bihon
Stir fry thin rice noodles combined with freshly vegetables, chicken meat and liver with savory flavor.AED 39.15Special Congee
soothing rice porridge made by slowly simmering rice in chicken broth or water with ginger until the grains break down into a creamy, texture. It is often topped with sliced green onions, black pepper, and aAED 36.45PopularLongsilog
Sweet and savory Filipino chicken longganisa served with fragrant garlic fried rice and a perfectly fried egg, making a hearty and satisfying breakfast classic. Served with coffee.AED 44.50PopularTapsilog
Marinated beef with egg and garlic fried rice, served with pickled radish ,carrots.AED 36.45PopularChiq silog
Tender, flavorful grilled chicken barbecue served with fragrant garlic fried rice and a perfectly fried egg, creating a hearty and satisfying Filipino breakfast classic. Served with coffee.AED 44.50Embusilog
Filipino-style savory chicken embutido served with fragrant garlic fried rice and a perfectly fried egg, creating a hearty and comforting breakfast classic. Served with coffee.AED 44.50Bangsilog
Fried marinated milkfish with egg and garlic fried rice , served with pickled raddish , carrots.AED 35.10Special Lomi
A thick and creamy noodle soup served with overload toppings.AED 37.80Arroz Caldo
Filipino -style goto made with rice, seasoned with onion, fried garlic, ginger , fish sauce and topped with hard boiled egg and chicken meat.AED 33.75PopularGoto
Made with rice, seasoned with onion, fried garlic, sauce and topped with hard boiled egg and beef tripe.AED 33.75Sizzling Beef Burger Steak
Juicy seasoned beef patty topped with rich mushroom gravy, served with steamed rice and mixed vegetables for a hearty and comforting Filipino-style meal. Served with coffee.AED 47.25Tocilog
Marinated chicken with egg and garlic fried rice , served with pickled radish , carrots.AED 35.10
ADD ONS
Adobong Mani (Fried Peanuts)
Well seasoned fried peanuts with garlic and chili.AED 9.45Peanut Butter
Smooth, creamy and delicious spread made from roasted selected peanuts.AED 21.60Peanut Butter ( Sugar Free)
Smooth, creamy sugar- free spread made from roasted selected peanuts.AED 22.95
Fresh Smoothies
Mango Paradise
Mango passion fruit and pineappleAED 28.60Tropi Colada
Coconut pineapple and bananaAED 28.60Strawberry Split
Strawberry, banana, papaya and cherryAED 28.60Green Machine
Spinach, celery, broccoli, mango, banana and pineappleAED 28.60Beet The Heat
Beetroot, ginger, pineapple and blueberryAED 28.60Refresh' Mint
Avocado pear, lime, mint and mangoAED 28.60Raspberry Love
Blueberry, raspberry and bananaAED 28.60Black Detox
Blueberry, blackberry, blackcurrant, cherry and activated charcoalAED 31.20