Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.20% off entire menu
For orders over AED 50 up to AED 30. T&Cs apply. New customers onlyFree delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Make Your Own Protein Shake
AED 33Chicken Burrito
AED 54.50Berry Shake
AED 51Wagyu Smash Burger
AED 63October Shake
AED 42Tuna Wrap
AED 48Wagyu Carnivore Omelette
AED 79Iced Sugar-free Spanish Latte
AED 32.50Chicken Quesadilla
AED 52.50New York Breakfast Roll
AED 79
Mornings
Wagyu Carnivore Omelette
Organic eggs, wagyu mince, beef sausage, mozzarella, cheddar.Allergens: dairyAED 79New York Breakfast Roll
Avocado, wagyu mince, emmental, organic egg, bread rollAED 79Organic Oatmeal
Organic oats, coconut milk, peanut butter, banana, berriesAED 52Pink Matcha Oats
Organic gluten-free whole oats, organic gluten-free white oats, almond milk, coconut yogurt, homemade peanut butter, 70% dark chocolate, vanilla extract, pink matcha, chia seeds, fresh raspberry, mint leaves.AED 47Protein On Protein Omelette
Organic eggs, grass-fed minced beef, avocado, mixed lettuce, sourdoughAED 89.50Classic Avocado Toast
Sourdough, avocado, poached eggs, pomegranateAED 63Organic Eggs And Bacon Wrap
Organic eggs, veal bacon, spinach tortilla, tomato ketchup, mayonnaiseAED 52.50Pink Yogurt Granola
Yoghurt, granola, mixed berries, dragon fruit, mixed nuts, honey, pink matchaAllergens: Milk, NutsAED 41
Handhelds
Chicken Burrito
Corn-fed chicken, jasmine rice, kidney beans, cheddar, avocado, spinach tortillaAED 54.50Wagyu Smash Burger
House bun, wagyu mince, cheddar, emmental, caramelised veal bacon, onion, dill pickle, dijon mustardAED 63Tuna Wrap
Tuna, mozzarella, tomato, Japanese mayo, spinach tortilla, iceberg lettuce, parmesan, pine nuts.AED 48Wagyu Burger
Wagyu beef mince, emmental, lettuce, served in a New York roll with fries.Muscle recovery, natural energy levels, gut healthContains dairy, eggs, mustard, sesame, soya, and gluten.AED 90Chicken Quesadilla
Spinach tortilla, corn-fed chicken, cheddar, avocado, peppersAED 52.50Togarashi Steak Open Sandwich
Grass-fed tenderloin, sourdough, avocado, mixed lettuce, togarashi, sesameAED 122.50Chicken Caesar Wrap
Corn-fed chicken, spinach tortilla, iceberg lettuce, veal bacon, parmesan, organic egg, Caesar dressingAED 54.50Togarashi Steak Open Sandwich
Grilled grass-fed beef served on sourdough with togarashi sauce and avocadoAED 127
Balanced Indulgences
Date And Coconut Ball
Dates, desiccated coconut, pecan, agave syrupAED 9.50Protein Brownie
Vegan chocolate protein, cocoa powder, almond milk, maple syrup, 70% dark chocolate, hazelnut, hazelnut butterAED 16Matcha Banana Bread
Banana, matcha powder, organic eggs, coconut sugar, butterAED 22.50Peanut Butter Brownie
70% valrhona dark chocolate, butter, peanut butter, caster sugar, all-purpose flour, organic eggsAED 27Adaptogenic Matcha Bite
Peanut butter, white chocolate, matcha, macaAED 15Adaptogenic Matcha Bite 5 Pcs
Peanut butter, white chocolate, matcha, macaAED 69.50Chocolate Sea Salt Protein Bite
Medjool dates, almonds, coconut, flax seeds, dark chocolate, sea saltAED 7.50Chocolate Sea Salt Protein Bites 5 Pcs
Medjool dates, almonds, coconut, flax seeds, dark chocolate, sea saltAED 31
Cookie Dose
Date And Oat Cookie
Organic oats, dark chocolate, peanut butter, honey, medjool datesAED 10Oat And Chocolate Chip Cookie
Oat flakes, 70% valrhona dark chocolate, peanut butter, honeyAED 10Salted Caramel Choco Bite
Organic eggs, butter, brown sugar, 70% valrhona dark chocolate, creamAED 9Chocolate Chip Cookie
Flour, 70% dark chocolate, organic eggs, butter, sugarAED 12
Coffee
Latte
AED 25Iced Sugar-free Spanish Latte
AED 32.50Sugar-free Spanish Latte
AED 32.50Americano
MilkshakeAED 22Cappuccino
AED 25.50Latte Macchiato
AED 25.50Iced Americano
AED 22.50Iced Latte
AED 25.50
Organic Matcha
Iced Mango Matcha
Organic matcha, mango purée, organic dairy or plant-based milkNatural energy levelsSkin healthGut healthAllergens: milk, soya, nuts (depending on milk choice)AED 44Organic Matcha Latte
Organic cocktail grade matcha with organic dairy or plant-based milk of your choiceAED 31Organic Iced Matcha Latte
Organic cocktail grade matcha with organic dairy or plant-based milk of your choiceAED 31Iced Strawberry Matcha Latte
Matcha, frozen strawberry, white sugar, fresh strawberry, organic full-fat milkSkin healthBlood sugar balanceNatural energy levelsAllergens: milkAED 44Yuzu Matcha
Yuzu juice, organic matcha, agave syrup, sparkling waterAED 38Hojicha Latte
Organic hojicha powder, dairy or plant-based milk. Allergens: milk (if dairy milk is used)AED 31Iced Hojicha Latte
Organic hojicha powder, dairy or plant-based milk. Allergens: milk (if dairy milk is used)AED 31Iced Coconut Matcha Latte
Organic matcha, coconut milk, and organic coconut water.AED 42Cloud Matcha
Organic matcha, coconut cream, sugar-free caramel syrup, with a choice of organic dairy or plant based milkAED 39.50Strawberry Cloud Matcha
Organic matcha, coconut cream, strawberry, sugar-free caramel syrup with a choice of organic dairy or plant-based milkAED 39.50Coconut Cloud Matcha
Organic matcha, coconut cream, sugar-free caramel syrup, coconut waterAED 39.48Blue Coconut Cloud Matcha
Organic matcha, coconut cream, butterfly pea flower, sugar-free caramel syrup with a choice of organic dairy or plant-based milkAED 39.50
Functional Drinks
Vitamin Well Hydrate
AED 27Vitamin Well Reload
AED 27
Organic Sodas
Organic soft drinks
Organic Pink Lemonade
Carbonated water, natural pink lemonade flavour, agave syrup, citric ACID.AED 20.50Organic Lemon Mint
Carbonated water, natural lemon-mint flavour, agave syrup, citric ACID.AED 20.50Organic Premium Cola
Carbonated water, natural cola with lime, organic citrus and spices, agave syrup, citric ACID.AED 20.50Organic Iced Tea
Carbonated water, natural lime and citrus flavour, black tea, agave syrup, citric ACID.AED 20.50Organic Passion Fruit
Carbonated water, natural passion fruit flavour, agave syrup, citric ACID.AED 20.50
Protein Dose
Protein shot
Make Your Own Protein Shake
Your choice of BASE, protein powder and ingredientsAED 33Berry Shake
Vanilla protein powder, blueberry, blackberry, organic oats and home-made peanut butter with a choice of dairy or plant-based milkAED 51October Shake
Raspberries, strawberries, organic acai, greek yogurt, vanilla proteinAllergens: Milk, SoybeansAED 42PopularSalty Peanut Protein Bar
Vegan chocolate protein, oat flour, peanut butter, almond milk, maple syrup, 70% valrhona dark chocolateAED 27Pink Double Chocolate Protein Bar
Cocoa, white chocolate, peanut butter, oats, plant protein, almond milk, pink matchaAllergens: Cereals containing gluten (oats), Peanuts, Soybeans, Milk, Nuts (almonds)AED 27PopularOrganic Matcha Shake
Vanilla protein powder, organic matcha powder, chia seeds and honey with a choice of organic dairy or plant-based milkAED 51Banana Bliss
Vanilla protein powder, home-made peanut butter and banana with a choice of dairy or plant-based milkAED 45Date And Chocolate Protein Bar
Oat flour, vegan chocolate protein, medjool dates, almond milk, 70% valrhona dark chocolateAED 27
Juice Dose
Citrus Blend
Carrots, orange, ginger, basilAED 27Green Blend
Kale, spinach, lime, mint, red apple, celery, gingerAED 27Beet Blend
Beetroot, red apple, ginger, orangeAED 27Grapefruit Blackberry
Grapefruit, blackberryAED 27
Hydration
Cadence Citrus
AED 27Cadence Cola
AED 27Cadence Melonberry
AED 27Coconut Water
CoconutAED 21.50Voss - 375ML - Still
AED 21Voss - 375ML - Sparkling
AED 21Cucumber Lemon
Cucumber, lemon, and filtered water.Gut health / Inflammation reductionNo allergens.AED 9Cadence Fuel Gel Sachet
AED 19.50lyte. Raspberry Sachet
AED 10.50lyte. Lime Sachet
AED 10.50lyte. Peach Sachet
AED 10.50lyte. Raspberry Box
AED 135lyte. Lime Box
AED 135lyte. Peach Box
AED 135HydroCan
AED 18.50
Longevity Shots
Glow Shot
Lemon, honey, apple cider, ginger, vanilla, tumeric, pepper and salt.AED 13Longevity Shot
Grapefruit, orange, lemon, fresh ginger, turmeric, black pepper.AED 13Immune Shot
Ginger, lemon, turmeric, honey, black pepper.AED 13
Dose Bundles
Organic Eggs and Bacon Wrap + Banana Bliss
Allergens vary by selection.AED 69AED 97.50