Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
AED 128.80Eclair Vanilla Pastry | 105gr
AED 20.60Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
AED 23.30Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
AED 26.10Toffee Cream Cookies | 500G
AED 54.80Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
AED 26.10Hazelnut Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
AED 23.30Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
AED 23.30Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
AED 142.50Chocolate Mousse Dessert Cup | 110G
AED 24.70
What's new?
Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Halloween 2026
Scary Halloween 26 Honey Cake | 1.2kg
Layers of honey sponge with whipped & sour cream, covered with cream and festive Halloween décorAED 157.60Halloween 26 Vanilla Cupcake | 70g
Light and airy vanilla cupcake, topped with smooth cream cheeseAED 17.90Halloween 26 Chocolate Cupcake | 65g
Moist chocolate cupcake, topped with smooth cream cheeseAED 17.90
Signature Full Cakes
Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
Choux pastry balls, each filled with vanilla pastry cream, covered with chocolate mousse and doused with rich chocolate ganacheAED 128.80Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
Moist and fluffy chocolate sponge layers with whipped chocolate cream and chocolate glazed. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 142.50Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
Classic sponge cake with cream cheese frosting, coconut flakes, mango and raspberries.AED 149.40Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
Layers of moist chocolate sponge and butter cream with drippings of dark chocolate ganache and topped with mix of chocolates. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 164.40Honey Cake | 1KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40Honey Cake | .75KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20PopularBaked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
Cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with blueberry jam. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 90.50Kyiv Cake | 620gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate creamAED 108.30Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
Moist chocolate sponge cake rolled with layers of chocolate cream and coated in a rich chocolate ganache. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 130.20Popular
Pastries
Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with rich chocolate whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Eclair Vanilla Pastry | 105gr
Delicate choux pastry filled with silky vanilla cream, topped with a rich chocolate glazeAED 20.60Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
Moist chocolate sponge with dark, rich and bittersweet ganache.AED 26.10PopularKyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate cream.AED 23.30Hazelnut Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with earthy Hazelnut whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Cream Horn Pastry | 100gr
Puff pastry, Pastry cream, Icing sugarAED 17.90Chocolate Mousse Dessert Cup | 110G
Swiss chocolate 60% of cocoa, whipping cream, Pâte à bombeAED 24.70Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
Dense cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with strawberry jam and mix of fresh berries.AED 26.10Passion Mango Pastry | 160G
Glazed passion fruit mousse, layered with pistachio sponge and mango & banana cremeux.AED 27.40Red Velvet Pastry | 130G
Glorious and delectable with smooth red velvet sponge and cream cheese.AED 19.20Lotus Dubai Chewy Cookie | 50gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow with a rich and crunchy Lotus Biscoff kataifi filling, coated in crunchy Lotus biscuit crumbsAED 20.60Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60Napoleon Pastry | 160G
Thin and flaky puff pastry layered with pastry cream and topped with puff pastry crumbs.AED 22Vanilla Sponge Pastry | 115G
Moist and fluffy vanilla sponge, layered with vanilla cream and covered in white ganache.AED 17.90Esterkhazy pastry | 115gr
Nutty meringue layers with smooth vanilla buttercream.AED 24.70San Sebastian Pastry | 160G
Rich creamy and smooth in texture with vanilla flavour, choco nuts sauceAED 30.20Chocolate Mousse Pastry | 110G
Layers of chocolate sponge and mousse, coated in shiny dark glaze.AED 19.20Chocolate Nut Brownie Pastry | 130G
Brownie, mix nuts, chocolate glazeAED 24.70Eclair Chocolate Pastry | 120G
Traditional choux pastry eclair filled chocolate cream cream topped with chocolate glaze.AED 24.70
Cupcakes & Muffins
Blueberry Muffin Large | 150G
Soft and moist muffin with blueberry filling.AED 15.10
Baked Snacks
Cinnamon Bun | 135gr
Fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with cinnamon and drizzled with rich cream frostingAED 12.40Quiche Salmon & Spinach | 165gr
A classic quiche made with tender salmon, spinach, cheese and a smooth, savory egg filling.AED 24.70Sochnik | 100G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 10.30Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Pirozhki with cabbage | 55G
Baked buns with cabbage filling.AED 7.20Hotdog Roll | 100gr
Sausage wrapped in flaky croissant doughAED 15.10Chocolate Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled with real chocolate.AED 13.70Plain Croissant | 70G
100% French Butter, Premium DoughAED 9.60Turkey Croissant | 110G
Butter croissant with a layer of mayonnaise, slice of turkey and shredded cheese.AED 18Multiseed turkey cheese croissant | 115gr
Flaky croissant filled with turkey and cheese, topped with mixed seeds.AED 17.90Zaatar Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with zaatar.AED 11Vatrushka | 90g
A soft bun with sweet cottage cheese filling.AED 12.40Cheese Filo Pie (Vertuta Cheese) | 135G
Layered filo pie with a bit salty cottage cheese & leeks.AED 19.90Samosa Filo Pie with Potato | 135gr
Filo dough, potato and green peas filling.AED 15.10Corndog | 100G
Cornmeal batter with chicken sausage.AED 15.10Cheese Sausage Sandwich | 150gr
Juicy sausage with melted cheese in soft doughAED 17.90
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Dubai Chocolate Milk - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Dubai Chocolate Dark - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90
Grab and Go Cookies
Toffee Cream Cookies | 500G
Crumbly cookie shells filled with toffee cream.AED 54.80Chocolate Chips Cookies | 200G
Toasted grain with the browned butter, caramelized sugar, vanilla and choco chips.AED 35.70Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Dates Cookies | 200G
Crumbly cookies with dates flavorAED 27.40Plain - milk chocolate cookie | 65gr
Classic cookie with milk chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Toffee Cream Cookies | 300G
Crumbly cookie shells filled with toffee cream.AED 38.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Star
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Heart
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Small
AED 3Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candles Stripes Red (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candles Stripes Purple (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Stripes and Dots - Lime (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Number 1 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 2 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 3 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 4 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 0 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Real Madrid (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle Magic Relight (1x10pcs)
AED 10.50Candles Display Colour with Flower Shape (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candle Stripes and Dots - Purple (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Yellow (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Classic Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a rich, indulgent espresso drink known for smooth, velvety texture, sweet, creamy taste. It’s made by combining espresso, cream, special sweetened and milk.AED 17.90Orange Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a smooth, dessert-style espresso drink with a creamy body and bright citrus aroma. It blends espresso, cream, special sweetened, orange flavor and top with zest of orange.AED 17.90Matcha Cream | 8oz
A hot matcha cream drink is rich and velvety beverage, providing Ceremonial grade matcha, combined with a special creamy foam. Finished with a matcha powder on top.AED 23.30Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Hot Chocolate 8oz
AED 24.70Mocha Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Orange Matcha | 12oz
An Iced Orange Matcha is vibrant, refreshing beverage combining the bright citrusy and sweet freshly squeeze orange juice with the ceremonial grade matcha.AED 26.10Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Iced Mocha Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Dark Chocolate 12oz
AED 28.80Fresh Orange Juice 12oz
AED 10.90Bumblebee 12oz
Espresso, Fresh Orange Juice, IceAED 15Espresso Tonic | 12oz
AED 16.50Iced Espresso Matcha Latte | 12oz
AED 27.40Salted Caramel Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40Strawberry Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
Coca Cola 250ml
AED 9.50Coca Cola Zero 250ml
AED 10.60Sprite 250ml
AED 9.50Fanta 250ml
AED 9.50Acqua Panna Water 500ml
AED 9.60S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11