Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Chocolate Mousse Dessert Cup | 110G
AED 24.70Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
AED 23.30CARAMEL PROFITEROLE BOX (3PCS) | 100GR
AED 22.70Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
AED 26.10Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
AED 26.10Profiterole Box (Chocolate Cream) | 420G
AED 49.40Honey Cake | .75KG
AED 104.20Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
AED 23.30Napoleon Pastry | 160G
AED 22Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
AED 20.60
What's new?
Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Signature Full Cakes
Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
Layers of moist chocolate sponge and butter cream with drippings of dark chocolate ganache and topped with mix of chocolates. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 164.40Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
Classic sponge cake with cream cheese frosting, coconut flakes, mango and raspberries.AED 149.40PopularChocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
Moist and fluffy chocolate sponge layers with whipped chocolate cream and chocolate glazed. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 142.50Honey Cake | 1KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
Moist chocolate sponge cake rolled with layers of chocolate cream and coated in a rich chocolate ganache. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 130.20Honey Cake | .75KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
Cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with blueberry jam. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 90.50
Pastries
Chocolate Mousse Dessert Cup | 110G
Swiss chocolate 60% of cocoa, whipping cream, Pâte à bombeAED 24.70Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Profiterole Box (Chocolate Cream) | 420G
Choux pastry balls each filled with chocolate whipped cream and chocolate glazed.AED 49.40Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with rich chocolate whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Napoleon Pastry | 160G
Thin and flaky puff pastry layered with pastry cream and topped with puff pastry crumbs.AED 22CARAMEL PROFITEROLE BOX (3PCS) | 100GR
Choux pastry balls filled with caramel cream and caramel glazedAED 22.70Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
Moist chocolate sponge with dark, rich and bittersweet ganache.AED 26.10Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
Dense cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with strawberry jam and mix of fresh berries.AED 26.10PopularKyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate cream.AED 23.30Raspberry Tart Pastry | 160G
Crispy tart with custard cream and fresh raspberriesAED 39.80Red Velvet Pastry | 130G
Glorious and delectable with smooth red velvet sponge and cream cheese.AED 19.20Passion Mango Pastry | 160G
Glazed passion fruit mousse, layered with pistachio sponge and mango & banana cremeux.AED 27.40Dates Pudding Pastry | 120G
Nutty dates sponge coated in velvety milk chocolate cover and caramelized almonds crunches.AED 20.60San Sebastian Pastry | 160G
Rich creamy and smooth in texture with vanilla flavour, choco nuts sauceAED 30.20Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60Vanilla Sponge Pastry | 115G
Moist and fluffy vanilla sponge, layered with vanilla cream and covered in white ganache.AED 17.90Chocolate Mousse Pastry | 110G
Layers of chocolate sponge and mousse, coated in shiny dark glaze.AED 19.20Blueberry Cheesecake Pastry | 160G
Sweetly rich, and creamy with fresh, tangy blueberry on top.AED 26.10Chocolate Nut Brownie Pastry | 130G
Brownie, mix nuts, chocolate glazeAED 24.70
Cupcakes & Muffins
Chocolate Muffin Large | 160G
Soft and moist chocolate muffin.AED 12.40Vanilla Muffin Large | 130G
Soft and moist vanilla muffin.AED 12.40Blueberry Muffin Large | 150G
Soft and moist muffin with blueberry filling.AED 15.10Pistachio Muffin Large | 140G
Soft and moist muffin mixed with pistachio flavor.AED 17.90
Baked Snacks
Crepe Potato Mushroom | 90G
Crepe filled with mix of mashed potatoes and fried mushrooms with onions.AED 9.60Corndog | 100G
Cornmeal batter with chicken sausage.AED 15.10Pirozhki with cabbage | 55G
Baked buns with cabbage filling.AED 7.20Cinnamon Bun | 135gr
Fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with cinnamon and drizzled with rich cream frostingAED 12.40Chocolate Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled with real chocolate.AED 13.70Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Cheese Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with cheese.AED 11Zaatar Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with zaatar.AED 11Danish Chicken Mushroom | 90gr
Flaky puff pastry filled with chicken and mushrooms.AED 15.10Vatrushka | 90g
A soft bun with sweet cottage cheese filling.AED 12.40Samosa Filo Pie with Potato | 135gr
Filo dough, potato and green peas filling.AED 15.10Hotdog Roll | 100gr
Sausage wrapped in flaky croissant doughAED 15.10Cheese Sausage Sandwich | 150gr
Juicy sausage with melted cheese in soft doughAED 17.90Quiche Vegetables | 165gr
A classic quiche with cheese and vegetable mix - zucchini, spinach, broccoli and capsicumAED 17.90
White and Brown Breads
Borodinsky Rye Bread | 600G
Rye Flour, Water, Coriander Powder, Rye Malt Powder, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Oil, Yeast, Salt, Coriander Seeds, Malt Extract (barley)AED 19.20White Loaf Bread | 400G
flour, salt and yeastAED 12.40
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
Dr. Slowmo 70Gr
Chocolate figure made from smooth Belgium milk chocolateAED 26.10Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Grab and Go Cookies
Toffee Cream Cookies | 500G
Crumbly cookie shells filled with toffee cream.AED 54.80Chocolate Chips Cookies | 200G
Toasted grain with the browned butter, caramelized sugar, vanilla and choco chips.AED 35.70Dates Cookies | 200G
Crumbly cookies with dates flavorAED 27.40PopularMatcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Star
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Heart
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Small
AED 3Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candles Stripes Purple (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candle Stripes and Dots - Lime (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Number 2 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Real Madrid (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle Magic Relight (1x10pcs)
AED 10.50Candles Display Colour with Flower Shape (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candle Stripes and Dots - Purple (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Yellow (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Matcha Cream | 8oz
A hot matcha cream drink is rich and velvety beverage, providing Ceremonial grade matcha, combined with a special creamy foam. Finished with a matcha powder on top.AED 23.30Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Hot Chocolate 8oz
AED 24.70Mocha Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Mocha Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Dark Chocolate 12oz
AED 28.80Espresso Tonic | 12oz
AED 16.50Iced Espresso Matcha Latte | 12oz
AED 27.40Choco Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40Strawberry Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
Coca Cola 250ml
AED 9.50Coca Cola Zero 250ml
AED 10.60Sprite 250ml
AED 9.50Fanta 250ml
AED 9.50Acqua Panna Water 500ml
AED 9.60S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11