Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Eclair Vanilla Pastry | 105gr
AED 20.60Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
AED 26.10Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
AED 23.30Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
AED 26.10Hazelnut Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
AED 23.30Profiterole Box (Chocolate Cream) | 420G
AED 49.40Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
AED 20.60Cream Horn Pastry | 100gr
AED 17.90Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
AED 142.50Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
AED 164.40
What's new?
Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Signature Full Cakes
Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
Classic sponge cake with cream cheese frosting, coconut flakes, mango and raspberries.AED 149.40Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
Layers of moist chocolate sponge and butter cream with drippings of dark chocolate ganache and topped with mix of chocolates. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 164.40Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
Moist and fluffy chocolate sponge layers with whipped chocolate cream and chocolate glazed. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 142.50Honey Cake | 1KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
Moist chocolate sponge cake rolled with layers of chocolate cream and coated in a rich chocolate ganache. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 130.20Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
Cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with blueberry jam. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 90.50PopularHoney Cake | .75KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20
Pastries
Honey Pastry | 100G
Sweet, aromatic honey sponge with subtle, melting whipped cream layers.AED 16.50Eclair Vanilla Pastry | 105gr
Delicate choux pastry filled with silky vanilla cream, topped with a rich chocolate glazeAED 20.60Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with rich chocolate whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
Dense cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with strawberry jam and mix of fresh berries.AED 26.10Profiterole Box (Chocolate Cream) | 420G
Choux pastry balls each filled with chocolate whipped cream and chocolate glazed.AED 49.40PopularHazelnut Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with earthy Hazelnut whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
Moist chocolate sponge with dark, rich and bittersweet ganache.AED 26.10Cream Horn Pastry | 100gr
Puff pastry, Pastry cream, Icing sugarAED 17.90Lotus Dubai Chewy Cookie | 50gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow with a rich and crunchy Lotus Biscoff kataifi filling, coated in crunchy Lotus biscuit crumbsAED 20.60Passion Mango Pastry | 160G
Glazed passion fruit mousse, layered with pistachio sponge and mango & banana cremeux.AED 27.40Carrot Pastry | 130G
Sweet and moist carrot sponge mixed with walnuts, layered with icing cream cheese.AED 22Napoleon Pastry | 160G
Thin and flaky puff pastry layered with pastry cream and topped with puff pastry crumbs.AED 22Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60Red Velvet Pastry | 130G
Glorious and delectable with smooth red velvet sponge and cream cheese.AED 19.20Pecan Caramel Pastry | 150G
Pecan sponge layered with caramel & caramelized pecan, coated in chocolate milk & caramelized nuts.AED 28.80Chocolate Mousse Pastry | 110G
Layers of chocolate sponge and mousse, coated in shiny dark glaze.AED 19.20Chocolate Nut Brownie Pastry | 130G
Brownie, mix nuts, chocolate glazeAED 24.70
Baked Snacks
Cinnamon Bun | 135gr
Fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with cinnamon and drizzled with rich cream frostingAED 12.40Sochnik | 100G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 10.30Crepe Potato Mushroom | 90G
Crepe filled with mix of mashed potatoes and fried mushrooms with onions.AED 9.60Pirozhki with cabbage | 55G
Baked buns with cabbage filling.AED 7.20Quiche Chicken Mushroom | 165gr
A classic quiche with chicken, cheese and mushroomAED 22Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Hotdog Roll | 100gr
Sausage wrapped in flaky croissant doughAED 15.10Chocolate Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled with real chocolate.AED 13.70Plain Croissant | 70G
100% French Butter, Premium DoughAED 9.60Turkey Croissant | 110G
Butter croissant with a layer of mayonnaise, slice of turkey and shredded cheese.AED 18Multiseed turkey cheese croissant | 115gr
Flaky croissant filled with turkey and cheese, topped with mixed seeds.AED 17.90Vatrushka | 90g
A soft bun with sweet cottage cheese filling.AED 12.40Corndog | 100G
Cornmeal batter with chicken sausage.AED 15.10Quiche Vegetables | 165gr
A classic quiche with cheese and vegetable mix - zucchini, spinach, broccoli and capsicumAED 17.90
White and Brown Breads
Borodinsky Rye Bread | 600G
Rye Flour, Water, Coriander Powder, Rye Malt Powder, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Oil, Yeast, Salt, Coriander Seeds, Malt Extract (barley)AED 19.20Rye Bread Half | 450G
Wheat flour, sourdough, rye flour, sugar, honey, salt and yeast.AED 13.70
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Dubai Chocolate Milk - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Dubai Chocolate Dark - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Baby Fox - Milk Chocolate Bar with Milk Filling | 45gr
Milk chocolate (sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skim milk powder, milk fat, emulsifiers (E322 (soy), artificial flavor); Filling (sugar, non-hydrogenated vegetable oil (palm oil, emulsifier(soy lecithin), antioxidant( ascorbic acid, alpha- tocopherol)), whole milk powder, milk fat, skim milk powder, emulsifiers (E322 (soy), salt, natural flavor). The content of total cocoa solids is at least 30 %.AED 2.99
Grab and Go Cookies
Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Star
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Heart
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Small
AED 3Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candles Stripes Purple (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candle Stripes and Dots - Lime (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Number 2 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Real Madrid (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle Magic Relight (1x10pcs)
AED 10.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Purple (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Yellow (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Orange Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a smooth, dessert-style espresso drink with a creamy body and bright citrus aroma. It blends espresso, cream, special sweetened, orange flavor and top with zest of orange.AED 17.90Matcha Cream | 8oz
A hot matcha cream drink is rich and velvety beverage, providing Ceremonial grade matcha, combined with a special creamy foam. Finished with a matcha powder on top.AED 23.30Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Hot Chocolate 8oz
AED 24.70Mocha Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Orange Matcha | 12oz
An Iced Orange Matcha is vibrant, refreshing beverage combining the bright citrusy and sweet freshly squeeze orange juice with the ceremonial grade matcha.AED 26.10Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Mocha Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Dark Chocolate 12oz
AED 28.80Fresh Orange Juice 12oz
AED 10.90Bumblebee 12oz
Espresso, Fresh Orange Juice, IceAED 15Espresso Tonic | 12oz
AED 16.50Iced Espresso Matcha Latte | 12oz
AED 27.40Choco Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40Strawberry Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
Coca Cola 250ml
AED 9.50Coca Cola Zero 250ml
AED 10.60Sprite 250ml
AED 9.50Fanta 250ml
AED 9.50Acqua Panna Water 500ml
AED 9.60S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11