- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Spinneys Food Less Than 5% Extra Lean Beef Mince 500g
AED 42.50Waitrose Mozzarella Grated Mild 250g
AED 35.75Discovery by Spinneys Blueberries 500g
AED 65.25Asmak Garlic Pepper Seabass Fillet 200g
AED 37.50Pomegranate Kernels 260g
AED 22.75Driscoll's Sweetest Blueberries 300g
AED 39.75Spinneysfood Parmigiano Reggiano Grated 100g
AED 20.50Spinneys Food Greek Style Natural Yogurt 150 g
AED 7Ile De France Petit Camembert 125g
AED 30.75Egg Station Liquid Egg White 500ml
AED 24
Halloween at Spinneys
Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Ghost Friends & Pumpkin Cookies x 3
AED 27.25Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Mixed Cookies x 3
AED 27.25The Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Scary Monster Cookies x 4
AED 31.75Spinneysfood Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 28.50Halloween Amos Peelerz Pumpkin Gummies 150g
AED 19.50Swizzels Curious Chews 171g - 1 Pack
AED 15.75Swizzels Scrumptious Sweets 173g
AED 15.75
Best Sellers
Sourdough Bread 400g
AED 12.25Spinneys Food Chocolate Chip Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Vanilla Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Lean Beef Mince 11% Fat 500g
AED 37.50Spinneys Food Less Than 5% Extra Lean Beef Mince 500g
AED 42.50Spinneysfood Fresh Boneless Chicken Thighs 500g
AED 26Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 29.25Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9.50Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 17Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 19Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 21.50Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 24.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 25.75Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 26.75Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 14.25Spinneys Mesclun Salad Italy 80 G
AED 14.25Puck Cooking Cream 200ml
AED 11Spinneys Low Fat Milk 1 L
AED 6.75Almarai Full Cream Milk 500ml
AED 4.95Almarai Full Cream Milk 2L
AED 16
Spinneys Food
Spinneys Food Blueberry Muffin 135g
AED 10.50Spinneys Food Chocolate Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Choc Cupcake 6 Pack 270g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcakes 6s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Choco Red Velvet Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 6s 300 g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneysfood Chocolate Cornflake Mini Bites 184g
AED 28.50Spinneys Millionaire Mini Bites 219g
AED 28.50Spinneys Sweetcorn Australia 500 G
AED 29.25Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 26.25Spinneys Brussels Sprouts 500 G
AED 20.50Spinneys Food Spreadable Butter 500g
AED 28.50Spinneys Food Orange Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Lemon Mint Juice 500ml
AED 5.25Spinneys Food Apple Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Apple Juice 1.5L
AED 10.50Spinneys Food Tomato Mozz Ravioli 250g
AED 22.75
Meals To Go
Raspberry Tart 100g
AED 12.75Chicken Mayo Baguette
AED 19BBQ Brisket Sandwich
AED 19Bloody Mary Prawn Roll
AED 22.75Chicken Mayo Sandwich
AED 19Smokey Bbq Beef Wraps
AED 17Buffalo Chicken Wrap 2 Pack
AED 19Caramelized Onion Feta Quiche
AED 11.50Tomato And Mozzarella Quiche
AED 11.50BBQ Beef Short Rib
AED 28.50Roast Chicken Garlic And Lemon Full
AED 25Roast Chicken Garlic And Lemon Half
AED 14.75Salmon Fillet Cooked
AED 28.50Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 28.50Chicken Breast
AED 13.75Boiled Egg
AED 3.90Piemans Beef Sausage Roll
AED 14.75Piemans Pepper Steak Pie
AED 14.75
Whats New
Lifeway Low Fat Kefir Blueberry 946ml
AED 34Starbucks Espresso Dark Roast 10 Pieces 55g
AED 34Vaseline Cloud Soft Cream 100ml
AED 17Galaxy Smooth Milk 30g
AED 5.25Daddl Candy Dates Sweet Peach 125g
AED 20.50Daddl Candy Dates Sour Apple 125g
AED 20.50
All Things Organic
Spinneys Food Lean Organic Beef Mince 500 G
AED 48.50Spinneys Organic Parsnips Netherlands 500 G
AED 25.75Spinneys Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250g
AED 19.50Spinneys Organic Pak Choi (Bok Choy) Kenya 200 G
AED 17Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Corn Salad 100 G
AED 19Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Salad 100 G
AED 19Al Jazira Organic Eggs 10s
AED 41Rachel's Organic Rice Pudding 2 x 150g
AED 20.50Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Vanilla 450g
AED 14.25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Set 450g
AED 14.25Yeo Valley Organic Yeos Fruity 4 Pots 340 g
AED 26.25Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 250ml
AED 18.75Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 500ml
AED 38.50Waitrose Organic Cheddar Mature 350g
AED 56.50Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 330ml
AED 12.25Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 1L
AED 27Spinneys Food Organic Norwegian Smoked Salmon 100g
AED 49.25
Value Packs
Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 19Danone Actimel Multifruits 93ml x 4
AED 19Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Coke Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Ritz Crackers Original 39.6g x 12
AED 22.75Nature Valley Oats Berries 42g x 5
AED 25.75Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut 40g x 4
AED 25.75Made Good Org Chocolate Chip Granola 120g
AED 19.50