- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Offers (109)
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Alyoum Whole Fresh Chicken 1000g
AED 28Choithrams Sweetcorn 500 g
AED 8.95Elite Berry Blueberries 500 g
AED 29.95Organic Raspberries 170 g
AED 29.95Britannia Toastea Dry Cake 300g
AED 9.75Coco Thumb Young Coconut
AED 11.95Salmon Fillet Skin On 200g
AED 26.50Organic Salmon Fillet 200g
AED 30Broccolini 200 g
AED 9.95Nectarine Per Pack - 500g
AED 10.95Yakult Nonfat Probiotic Drink 5X80ml
AED 18.95Chicken Boneless Breast 300g
AED 22Choithrams Strawberry South Africa 250 g
AED 19.95Lamb Mince 250g
AED 22Rachel's Organic Greek Style Mango 450g
AED 19.29Fsh Atlantic Smoked Salmon
AED 23.25Shrimps Peeled Medium 200g
AED 16.90Savushkin Cottage Cheese 350g
AED 32.95Lusine Sliced White Bread 600g
AED 5.75Al Sihi Tender Chicken Breast 500g
AED 12.50Al Jazira Medium White Eggs 15s
AED 12.95Driscoll's Raspberries 125 g
AED 21.95Al Jazira Organic Eggs 10s
AED 39.95Choithrams Cherry Tomatoes Morocco 250 g
AED 13.95Choithrams Cauliflower
AED 10.95Nada Drinking Greek Yoghurt Plain 330ml
AED 6.95Elle & Vire Gourmet Butter Unsalted 250g
AED 29.95Modern Bakery Evening Protein Bread 400g
AED 11.50Chicken Breast Strips 500g
AED 37.50Organic Cucumbers 500 g
AED 4.95Senora Chilled Boneless Chicken Breast 500g
AED 18.95
Best Sellers
Mini Babybel Original 5s 100g
AED 10.95Nada Greek Style Natural Yogurt 360 g
AED 12.50Red Bull Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 40Choithrams Curry Leaves
AED 1.95Basil Plant in Pot
AED 3.95Coco Thumb Young Coconut
AED 11.95Lemon South Africa
AED 0.99/125g*Choithrams Loose Long Beans
AED 1.19/100g*Choithrams Loose Cabbage
AED 1.98/400g*Chilli India
AED 0.95/50g*Choithrams Loose Romaine Lettuce
AED 2.38/400g*Ginger China
AED 0.85/50g*Lusine Brown Sandwich Bread 600g
AED 6.75Choithrams Loose Red Onions
27% offAED 1.09/250g*AED 1.49/250g*Choithrams Loose Cucumber
AED 0.99/200g*Squash Green Local
AED 1.10/100g*Choithrams Green Bell Pepper UAE
AED 1.19/100g*Red Seedless Grapes Egypt 500 g
AED 12.95Tomatoes Local
AED 1.49/250g*Choithrams Loose Okra Lady’s Finger India
AED 1.50/100g*
Choithrams Exclusives
Goodness Foods Mango Cubes 250 g
AED 17.95Goodness Food Crystal Clear Tube Ice 2kg
AED 4.75Goodness Food Kashkaval Slices 150g
AED 13.75Goodness Foods Sugar 1Kg
AED 4Goodness Foods Gram Flour 500g
AED 4.25Goodness Foods Chicken Liver 500g
AED 9.95Goodness Foods Chicken Boneless Thighs 500g
AED 20.95Goodness Foods Avocado 4 ct
AED 31.95Goodness Foods Grated Coconut 150g
AED 3.25Goodness Foods White Fresh Eggs 30pc
AED 23.50Goodness Foods Toor Dal 500g
AED 4.50Goodness Foods Poha Thick 1kg
AED 6.25Goodness Foods Black Pepper Whole 100g
AED 5.95Goodness Foods Washed Kale Cuts 100 g
AED 6.75Goodness Foods Sliced Onion 250 g
AED 3.95Goodness Foods Almond Raw 500g
AED 18.95Goodness Foods Walnut Peeled Halves 500g
AED 19.95Goodness Foods Sunflower Oil 1.5 Ltr
AED 12.95Goodness Foods Basmati Rice 5kg
AED 26.95Goodness Food Water 6x1.5L
AED 4.95
Halloween Picks
Hersheys Kisses Milk Chocolate With Monster Foils 255g
AED 36.75Hersheys Cookies N Creme Fangs Snack 266g
AED 43.50Reeses Peanut Butter White Creme Ghosts Snack Size 272g
AED 28.75Yupi Halloween Gummy Packs x 4 411g
AED 35.95Halloween Torpedo Monster Candy Pops 380g
AED 17.95Halloween Pumpkin With Lid and Light
AED 28Halloween Pumpkin Necklace
AED 10.25Halloween Dagger Toy
AED 10.50Pumpkin Light 35 X 16cm
AED 35.25Pumpkin Light 35 X 16cm
AED 35.25Halloween Scissor Headband
AED 5Halloween Ghost Child Costume 140cm
AED 50.95Halloween Stacked Spooky Toy 10cm
AED 8.25Halloween Spider Pumpkin Light 11cm
AED 11Halloween Blood Bag Drink Pouch 100ml
AED 8.25Halloween Creepy Clown Mask
AED 9Halloween Mini Spider 10Pcs
AED 5.95Halloween Monster Claw Gauntlet
AED 7.25Halloween Pumpkin Light Wand 30cm
AED 6.50Halloween Face Paint Kit
AED 8.25
Super Saver
Al Marai Uht Milk Full Fat 1L x 4
11% offAED 15.98AED 17.95Al Marai Uht Milk Low Fat 1l
11% offAED 15.98AED 17.95Al Marai Uht Milk Fat Free 1L x 4
11% offAED 15.98AED 17.95Britannia Cow Ghee 1L
26% offAED 29.56AED 39.95Best Pistachios 300g
20% offAED 26AED 32.50Sadia Chicken Griller 1000g
31% offAED 12.08AED 17.50Comfort Spring Dew 2.9L
21% offAED 14.62AED 18.50Persil Gel Lavender Liquid Detergent 4.8L
27% offAED 38.33AED 52.50Persil White Flower Detergent Gel 4.8L
27% offAED 38.33AED 52.50Persil Power High Foam Detergent Gel 4.8L
27% offAED 38.33AED 52.50Huggies Pants Diapers Size 3 44pc
26% offAED 40.15AED 54.25Huggies Pants Diapers Size 4 36pc
26% offAED 40.15AED 54.25Huggies Pants Diapers Size 5 34pc
26% offAED 40.15AED 54.25Huggies Pants Diapers Size 6 Mega 30xCount
26% offAED 40.15AED 54.25Hugies Pants Jmbo 4 52s 2 Pack Saving Pack
44% offAED 101.08AED 180.50Hugies Pants Jmbo 5 44s 2 Pack Saving Pack
44% offAED 101.08AED 180.50Hugies Pants Jmbo 6 40s 2 Pack Saving Pack
44% offAED 101.08AED 180.50Soft Comfort Printed Flannel Blanket 160X220
48% offAED 15.57AED 29.95C-Essentials Coral Flannel Blanket 160X220cm
48% offAED 15.57AED 29.95C-Essentials Printed Flannel Blanket
56% offAED 17.58AED 39.95