- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Non Muslim
15% off entire menu
For orders over AED 200 up to AED 50. T&Cs applyFree delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Beluga Caviar 30g
AED 446.25Pure Filth Lion'S Mane Mushroom 20s
AED 221.50Fine Food Premium Blueberries 500g
AED 59.50FineFood Grass Fed Beef Rib Eye Steak
AED 54/300g*Fine Food Grass Fed Stewing Beef 500g
AED 37French Village Bread 340g
AED 14.75Fine Food Lean Beef Mince 11% 500g
AED 39.50Gourmet House Beluga Caviar 50g
AED 774Tofoo Co Organic Naked Tofu 280g
AED 25.75FineFood Free Range Whole Chicken
AED 85.50/1.5kg*Shine Muscat Grape Korea 500g
AED 88.25Daarzood Organic Chicken Breast 500g
AED 108.25
Best Sellers
Fine Food Ripe and Ready Avocado 2 Pack
AED 26.25Fine Food White Seedless Essential Grapes 750g
AED 38.50Fine Food Smooth Orange Juice 1.5L
AED 23.75Warburtons Medium White Sliced 800g
AED 20.50Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 18.50Fine Food Organic Baby Spinach 100 G
AED 19.25Waitrose apples pink lady traypack 4s
AED 31.75Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 17.25Fine Food Orange Juice With Pulp 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ice Cubes 3.5kg Bag
AED 7Fine Food Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 11Fine Food White Button D+ Mushrooms 250 G
AED 11Waitrose Essentials full-fat fresh cow’s milk 2L
AED 13.50Fine Food Norwegian smoked salmon 100g
AED 27.75Risha Organic Brown Eggs 10s
AED 38Lurpak Salted Butter 250g
AED 16.75Acqua Panna Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 77.75Waitrose Duchy Organic Semi-Skimmed Milk 1L
AED 26.25Coco Thumb Coconut
AED 19.50Grimmway Farms Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots USA 450 G
AED 17.25
Halloween at Waitrose
Halloween Ling;s Milk Chocolate Halloween Mix 80g
AED 16.75
Whats New
Befit Tomato Oregano Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Keto Croissants 3pcs
AED 26.75Booch Kombucha Raspberry Ginger 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Mandarin Turmeric 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Pineapple Chilli 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Hibiscus 330ml
AED 20.25Borjomi Lemonade Mandarin Drink 330ml
AED 10.50Daily Dose Glorious Greens 300ml
AED 17.75Daily Dose Brilliant Beets 300ml
AED 17.75Shaken Udder Vanilla Protein 330ml
AED 24Innocent Coconut Water 500ml
AED 17.75Kiri 6 Portion Zaatar 100g
AED 11Puck Edam Natural Slices
AED 17.25Frio Light Cola 250ml
AED 6.757UP Mojito Zero Sugar 155ml
AED 3.10Frio Lumii 250ml
AED 6.75VW Zero Lemon 500ml
AED 15.25VW Zero Peach 500ml
AED 15.25Vantori Vitamin C+D Magnesium+Zinc 250ml
AED 8.75Vantori Vitamin C+D Zero 250ml
AED 8.75
Waitrose Exclusives
Waitrose Muffins White Butter 4s 150 g
AED 17.25Essential Sour Cream 300ml
AED 17.25Waitrose Essential Low Fat Greek Style Yogurt 500g
AED 16.75Waitrose Ginger Shots 500ml
AED 21.50Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice with Elderflower 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Cornish Cheddar Vintage S7 350g
AED 48.50Waitrose Essentials Medium Cheddar S3 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Mature Cheddar S4 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Extra Mature British Cheddar 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essential Greek Feta Cheese 200g
AED 23.25Waitrose Grated Cheddar Mozzarella 250g
AED 45.75Waitrose Essential Cottage Cheese Natural 300g
AED 21.50Waitrose Essential Slice Mozzarella S1 250g
AED 35.50Waitrose Essentials Sliced Mild Strength Gouda 250g
AED 35Waitrose Essential Tuna Chunks In Spring Water 160g
AED 13.50Waitrose No1 Anchovy Fillets in Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100g
AED 43Waitrose Essential Dijon Mustard 180g
AED 13.50Waitrose Crisp & Sweet Cocktail Gherkins 290g
AED 13.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Dried Dill 15g
AED 11.50
All Things Organic
Ella's Kitchen Organic Broccoli Pear Peas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic Sweet Potatoes & Broccoli 4M+120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Apples Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Peaches Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Prunes Puree 70g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Puree Bananas 4M+70g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Red One Smoothie Fruit 450g
AED 36.25Ella's Kitchen Organic Melty Puffs Tomatoes 20g
AED 11.50Hipp Organic Growing Up Milk 800g
AED 133.25Fine Food Lean Organic Beef Mince 500g
AED 49.50Waitrose Organic British Carrots UK 700 G
AED 20Eat Well Love Life Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250 G
AED 18.50The House of Organic Local Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10.50Yeo Valley Organic Salted Butter 200g
AED 29.75Rude Health Organic Almond Drink 1L
AED 22Rude Health Organic Oat Drink 1L
AED 22Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 26.25Finefood Large Organic Chicken Eggs x 6
AED 25.75Finefood Medium Organic Chicken Eggs x 10
AED 34.50Yeo Valley Organic Full Cream Milk 2L
AED 39
Meals To Go
Sliced Turkey Breast 130g
AED 33.50Sliced Chicken Breast 130g
AED 27.75Fine Food Roast Chicken Slices 200g
AED 22.50Fine Food Garlic Lemon Chicken Shred 200g
AED 22.50Fine Food Garlic Lemon Chicken Breast 220g
AED 22.50Lemon And Herb Spatchcock Chicken
AED 33.50Peri-Peri Spatchcock Chicken
AED 33.50Salmon Fillet Cooked
AED 27.75Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 27.75Thinly Sliced BBQ Chicken Breast
AED 10Three Bean Salad
AED 5.60/100g*Quinoa Feta And Pomegranate Salad
AED 5.20/100g*
Value Packs
Organix Jammie Monster Strawberry Apple 8X64g
AED 34.50Kiddylicious Straws Veggie 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Kiddylicious Straws Cheesy 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Fine Food Vanilla Cupcake 12X25g
AED 24Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Danone Actimel Multifruits 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Danone Actimel Plain 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Innocent Smoothie Strawberry Raspberry Apple 4X150ml
AED 35Innocent Smoothie Orange Peach Passion 4 x 150ml
AED 35Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.25Sprite 330ml x 6
AED 177 Up 155ml x 15
AED 30Sprite Lemon Mint Can 330ml x 6
AED 17Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 16.257Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Al Ain Water 1.5L x 6
AED 13Arwa Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Masafi Zero Sodium Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Masafi Alkalife Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Al Ain Water Zero Sodium 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75