- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Free delivery
Spend AED 200 to get free delivery
Best Sellers
Fine Food Ripe and Ready Avocado 2 Pack
AED 24Fine Food White Seedless Essential Grapes 750g
AED 38.50Fine Food Smooth Orange Juice 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ready-to-eat Pomelo 500g
AED 47.50Warburtons Medium White Sliced 800g
AED 20.50Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 18.50Fine Food Organic Baby Spinach 100 G
AED 19.25Waitrose apples pink lady traypack 4s
AED 31.75Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 17.25Fine Food Orange Juice With Pulp 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ice Cubes 3.5kg Bag
AED 7Fine Food Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 11Fine Food White Button D+ Mushrooms 250 G
AED 11Waitrose Essentials full-fat fresh cow’s milk 2L
AED 13.50Fine Food Norwegian smoked salmon 100g
AED 27.75Love Me Tender Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 27.75Acqua Panna Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 66.75Waitrose Duchy Organic Semi-Skimmed Milk 1L
AED 26.25San Pellegrino Sparkling Water 1L
AED 14Coco Thumb Coconut
AED 22
Halloween at Waitrose
Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Pumpkin Cookies x 2 90g
AED 22.50Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Ghost Friends & Pumpkin Cookies x 3
AED 26.75Party Magic Halloween Small Spider Decoration 18cm
AED 35Halloween Party Magic Black Glitter Spider Web 18cm
AED 29Talking Tables Pumpkin Halloween Garland 3m
AED 65Party Magic Halloween Hanging Decoration
AED 49Party Magic Halloween LED Hanging Witch on Broomstick Decoration
AED 99Hootyballoo Halloween Photo Booth Props x 10
AED 45Party Magic Halloween Banner with Skulls
AED 45Arabikka Halloween Tinsel
AED 22.50Talking Tables Halloween Cat Paper Decorations x 2
AED 77.75Party Magic Halloween Decoration Skulls x 2
AED 65.75Eurowrap Happy Halloween Banner 2.6m
AED 11.50Eurowrap Halloween XL Skeleton Décor
AED 13.50Halloween Creative Converting Halloween Pumpkin Table Centrepiece 15.2cm
AED 20Party Magic Halloween Black Spider Web Decoration
AED 35Party Magic Halloween Orange Spider Web Decoration
AED 35Party Magic "Happy Halloween" Spider Web 30cm
AED 39Party Magic Halloween Black Hanging Reaper
AED 59Halloween Hootyballoo Pumpkin Pinata with Face Sticker
AED 79
Whats New
Befit Tomato Oregano Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Multiseed Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Keto Croissants 3pcs
AED 26.75Booch Kombucha Pineapple Chilli 330ml
AED 20.25Daily Dose Ginger Hot Shot 60ml
AED 10.25Daily Dose Glorious Greens 300ml
AED 17.75YoPRO Plus Cafe Latte Protein Milk Drink 300ml
AED 12YoPRO Plus Matcha Latte Protein Milk Drink 300ml
AED 12Shaken Udder Vanilla Milkshake 750ml
AED 33Shaken Udder Chocolush Milkshake 750ml
AED 33Shaken Udder Vanilla Protein 330ml
AED 24Innocent Coconut Water 500ml
AED 17.75Kiri 6 Portion Zaatar 100g
AED 11Puck Edam Natural Slices
AED 17.25Frio Light Cola 250ml
AED 67UP Mojito Zero Sugar 155ml
AED 3.10Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.65Halapop Pbs Strawberry Vanilla250ml
AED 13.50Halapop Pbs Ginger Lemon250ml
AED 13.50Halapop Pbs Tangerine250ml
AED 13.50
Waitrose Exclusives
Essential Sour Cream 300ml
AED 17.25Waitrose Essential Low Fat Greek Style Yogurt 500g
AED 16.75Waitrose Ginger Shots 500ml
AED 21.50Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice with Elderflower 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Cornish Cheddar Vintage S7 350g
AED 48.50Waitrose Essentials Medium Cheddar S3 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Mature Cheddar S4 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Extra Mature British Cheddar 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essential Greek Feta Cheese 200g
AED 23.25Waitrose Grated Cheddar Mozzarella 250g
AED 45.75Waitrose Essential Cottage Cheese Natural 300g
AED 21.50Waitrose Essential Slice Mozzarella S1 250g
AED 35.50Waitrose Essentials Sliced Mild Strength Gouda 250g
AED 35Waitrose Essential Tuna Chunks In Spring Water 160g
AED 13.50Waitrose No1 Anchovy Fillets in Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100g
AED 43Waitrose Crisp & Sweet Cocktail Gherkins 290g
AED 13.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Dried Dill 15g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Chilli Flakes 27g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Cooks' Cinnamon 32g
AED 11.50
All Things Organic
Ella's Kitchen Organic Sweet Potatoes & Broccoli 4M+120g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Apples Bananas 120g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Peaches Bananas 120g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Puree Bananas 4M+70g
AED 11Ella's Kitchen Organic Red One Smoothie Fruit 450g
AED 36.25Ella's Kitchen Organic Melty Puffs Tomatoes 20g
AED 11Hipp Organic Growing Up Milk 800g
AED 133.25Waitrose Organic Red Onion 500 G
AED 19Blue River Organic Baby Corn 100g
AED 7.75Waitrose Organic British Carrots UK 700 G
AED 20Eat Well Love Life Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250 G
AED 18.50The House of Organic Local Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10.50Yeo Valley Organic Salted Butter 200g
AED 29.75Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 26.25Finefood Large Organic Chicken Eggs x 6
AED 25.75Finefood Medium Organic Chicken Eggs x 10
AED 34.50Yeo Valley Organic Full Cream Milk 2L
AED 39Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 24.50Rachel's Organic Greek Style Mango 450g
AED 20.25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Vanilla 450g
AED 20.25
Meals To Go
Sliced Turkey Breast 130g
AED 33.50Khazan Smoked Turkey Slice 180g
AED 25Perutnina Chicken Breast Slice 100 G
AED 18.50Sliced Chicken Breast 130g
AED 27.75Fine Food Garlic Lemon Chicken Shred 200g
AED 22.50Fine Food Garlic Lemon Chicken Breast 220g
AED 22.50Chicken Shawarma
AED 12.50Salmon Fillet Cooked
AED 27.75Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 27.75Comte Cheese 18 months
AED 51.25/250g*Avocado Smoothie 330ml
AED 15Chicken Mayo Baguette
AED 18.50Turkey Club Sandwich
AED 18.50
Value Packs
Organix Jammie Monster Strawberry Apple 8X64g
AED 34.50Kiddylicious Straws Veggie 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Kiddylicious Straws Cheesy 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Organix Cocoa & Vanilla Gruffalo Biscuits 5 x 20g
AED 34.50Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Danone Actimel Multifruits 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Danone Actimel Plain 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Innocent Smoothie Strawberry Raspberry Apple 4X150ml
AED 35Innocent Smoothie Orange Peach Passion 4 x 150ml
AED 35Al Ain Water 1.5L x 6
AED 13Al Ain Water Zero Sodium 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Volvic Still Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 74.25Fiji Artesian Water 330ml x 6
AED 29Evian Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 77.75Red Bull Blue Edition Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 44.50Red Bull White Edition Drink 250ml x 4
AED 44.50Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 44.50Lipton Peach Ice Tea 320ml X 6
AED 17.75Lipton Lemon Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 17.75Lipton Zero Sugar Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 17.75