Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Dynamite Shrimp
AED 49.65Salmon Box 12 Pieces
AED 91.30Cooked Box- 12 Pcs
AED 78.30Phoenix Flaming Salmon
AED 49.65Great Value Box - 12 Pcs
AED 80American Assorted 12 Pieces
AED 68Kani Salad
AED 54.30Chicken Noodles
AED 49.65Deep Fried Chicken Katsu
AED 58.80Salmon Box 16 Pieces
AED 119.60
Halloween Combo
Cago Midnight Feast - 24pcs
4 pcs California Crispy, 4 pcs Crazy Avocado, 4 pcs Lava Roll, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, 4 pcs Shuttle Samurai, and 4 pcs San Francisco Roll, served with Sweet & Sour Chicken.AED 182Cago Spooky Bites - 16pcs
4 pcs Crazy Avocado Roll, 4 pcs California Crispy Roll, 4 pcs Salmon Avocado Roll, and 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, served with Edamame and Colorado Spring Roll.AED 132Cago Haunted Banquet - 32pcs
4 pcs California Crispy, 4 pcs Crazy Avocado, 4 pcs Lava Roll, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, 4 pcs Shuttle Samurai, 4 pcs San Francisco Roll, 4 pcs Salmon Hoso, and 4 pcs Tuna Hoso, served with Kani Salad and Sweet & Sour Chicken.AED 232
Great Value.
Great Value Box - 12 Pcs
4 pcs California Special, 4 pcs Lava Roll, 4 pcs Salmon AvocadoAED 80Great Value Box - 24 Pcs
4 pcs California Crispy, 4 pcs Crazy Avocado, 4 pcs Lava Roll, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, 4 pcs Shuttle Samurai, 4 pcs San Francisco RollAED 157Great Value Box - 32 Pcs
4 pcs California Crispy, 4 pcs Crazy Avocado, 4 pcs Lava Roll, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, 4 pcs Shuttle Samurai, 4 pcs San Francisco Roll, 4 pcs Salmon Hoso, 4 pcs Tuna HosoAED 193Great Value Box - 16 Pcs
4 pcs Crazy Avocado, 4 pcs California Crispy, 4 pcs Salmon Avocado, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura RollAED 107
Sushi Cago Signature
Sushi cago Box 24 Pieces
Enjoy with a selection of 24 Pcs,4 pieces portland volcano, 4 pieces rainbow roll, 4 pieces sushicago roll, 4 pieces orlando stix roll, 4 pieces san francisco roll, 4 pieces boston truffle salmon.AED 173.30Sushi cago Box 16 Pieces
4 pieces Portland volcano, 4 pieces rainbow roll, 4 pieces sushicago roll, 4 pieces Orlando Stix roll.AED 119.30Sushi cago Box 12 Pieces
Enjoy with a selection of 12 pcs, 4 pieces portland volcano, 4 pieces rainbow roll, 4 pieces sushicago roll.AED 93.30
Cooked Boxes
Cooked Box- 12 Pcs
4 pcs Crispy California, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, 4 pcs Crispy Teriyaki SalmonAED 78.30PopularCooked Box- 24 Pcs
4 pcs California Sesame, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, 4 pcs Crispy Teriyaki Salmon, 4 pcs Tempura Crab Roll, 4 pcs Crispy Salmon Skin,4 pcs Orlando Stix RollAED 151.30Cooked Box- 16 Pcs
4 pcs California Sesame, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, 4 pcs Crispy Teriyaki Salmon, 4 pcs Tempura Crab RollAED 106.30
Authentic Boxes
🔥 New Boxes
Authentic Box 32 Pcs
4 pcs California crispy, 4 pcs Mexican avocado salmon,4 pcs Mexican avocado tuna, 4 pcs Shrimp tempura, 4 pcs Austine rainbow, 2 pcs Salmon nigiri, 2 pcs Tuna nigiri, 2 pcs Crab nigiri, 3 pcs Crab hoso maki, 3 pcs Salmon hoso maki.AED 183.30Authentic Box 24 Pcs
4 pcs California special, 4 pcs Shrimp tempura, 4 pcs Mexican avocado salmon, 4 pcs Mexican avocado tuna, 2 pcs Salmon nigiri, 2 pcs Tuna nigiri, 4 pcs Crab hosomaki.AED 140.30Party Box 48 Pcs
4 pcs California Special, 4 pcs Shrimp tempura roll, 4 pcs Mexican avocado salmon, 4 pcs Mexican avocado tuna, 4 pcs Austine rainbow, 4 pcs Samurai , 4 pcs Nevada salmon , 2 pcs Salmon nigiri, 2 pcs Tuna nigiri, 2 pcs Crab nigiri, 2 pcs Shrimp nigiri, 4 pcs Crab hoso , 4 pcs Salmon hoso, 4 pcs Tuna hoso.AED 259.30Authentic Box 16 Pcs
4 pcs California special, 4 pcs Shrimp tempura, 4 pcs Mexican avocado salmon, 4 pcs Crab hoso maki.AED 94.30Authentic Box 12 Pcs
4 pcs California crispy, 4 pcs Austine rainbow, 4 pcs Mexican avocado salmon.AED 73.30
Miami Boxes
American Assorted 12 Pieces
Enjoy with selection of 12 pcs,4 pieces samurai roll, 4 pieces California crispy roll, 4 pieces Cooked Cheesy Roll.AED 68PopularAmerican Assorted 16 Pieces
Enjoy with 16 pieces, 4 pieces samurai roll, 4 pieces California crispy roll, 4 pieces Cooked Cheesy roll, 4 pieces salmon avocado.AED 92.30American Box Assorted- 24 Pieces
Enjoy with 24 pcs selection, 4 pieces samurai roll, 4 pieces California crispy roll, 4 pieces rainbow roll, 4 pieces salmon avocado, 4 pieces Oman chips, 4 pieces veggie roll.AED 130.30American Assorted Box 32 Pieces
Enjoy with a selection of 32 pcs of Sushi, 4 pieces samurai roll, 4 pieces california crispy roll, 4 pieces rainbow roll, 4 pieces salmon avocado, 4 pieces oman chips, 4 pieces veggie roll, 4pieces crispy teriyaki salmon, 4 pieces Cooked CheesyAED 169.60
Salmon Boxes
Salmon Box 12 Pieces
Enjoy with a selection of 12 pcs, 2 pieces salmon sashimi, 2 pieces salmon nigiri, 4 pieces salmon hoso maki, 4 pieces salmon avocado.AED 91.30Salmon Box 24 Pieces
2 pieces salmon sashimi, 2 pieces salmon nigiri, 4 pieces salmon hoso maki, 4 pieces salmon avocado, 4 pieces salmon Philadelphia, 4 pieces salmon crabby, 4 pieces crispy teriyaki salmon.AED 168.30Salmon Box 16 Pieces
Enjoy with a selection of 16 pcs sushi , 2 pieces salmon sashimi, 2 pieces salmon nigiri, 4 pieces salmon hoso maki, 4 pieces salmon avocado, 4 pieces salmon Philadelphia.AED 119.60
Poke Bowls
Poke Bowls
Salmon Poke
Raw salmon, mango, avocado, cucumber, edamame, red onion, jalapeno, orange tobiko, sushi rice, and tangy yuzu soy dressing. Served with chili mayo sauce on the side.AED 98.30Tuna & Salmon Poke
Raw salmon, Raw tuna, mango, avocado, red onion, edamame, sesame soy dressing, sushi rice, and togarashi (chili pepper). Served with chili mayo sauce on the side.AED 98.30Tuna Poke
Raw Tuna, mango, edamame, avocado, seaweed salad, sushi rice, orange tobiko, sesame soy dressing and sesame seeds. Served with chili mayo sauce on the side.AED 98.30Rainbow Poke
Raw salmon, raw tuna, crab shred, ebi shrimp, mango, avocado, seaweed salad, sesame seeds, spring onion, sushi rice, and yuzu soy dressing. Served with chili mayo sauce on the side.AED 98.30Truffle Salmon Poke
Raw salmon, mango, avocado, edamame, fried shiitake mushroom, red radish, red chili holland, sushi rice, fried leeks, truffle soy dressing. Served with Truffle mayo sauce on the side.AED 98.30
Soups
Miso Soup
Tofu and dried wakame in a light miso soup.AED 28.65Too Yummy
Soup of Prawns, wild mushrooms, lemongrass, spicy chili, ginger and fresh corriander.AED 38.65
Hot Appetizers
Dynamite Shrimp
breaded deep fried shrimp tossed with special dynamite sauce, topped with spring onions.AED 49.65PopularAngus Beef brisket bao
Slow Cooked Angus beef, served with coleslaw and home made barbecue sauce.AED 46.65Sweet & Sour Chicken Bites
Crispy chicken tossed in sweet & sour sauce, garnished with sesame seeds and fresh spring onions.AED 42.65Edamame
Edamame seasoned with sea salt.AED 33Chicken Gyoza
Traditional Japanese gyoza filled with chicken served with our homemade sesame soya sauce.AED 37.65Beef Gyoza
Traditional Japanese gyoza filled with beef served with our homemade sesame soya sauce.AED 37.65Dynamite Shrimp Bao
2 pcs of bao filled with fried shrimp tossed in dynamite sauce, avocado, iceberg lettuce, and topped with spring onions.AED 44.65Shrimp Gyoza
Traditional Japanese gyoza filled with shrimp served with our homemade sesame soya sauce.AED 39Colorado Spring Roll
4 pieces spring roll stuffed with mix vegetable served with spicy sweet sauce.AED 34.65Spicy Edamame
Steamed edamame seasoned with sea salt and spicy garlic sauceAED 36Sweet & Sour Chicken Bao
Two soft baos filled with crispy fried chicken thigh, fresh cucumber, and mixed capsicum, drizzled with sweet & Sour sauce, and garnished with spring onions.AED 41.65
Salads
Kani Salad
Shredded crabstick with carrots, cucumber, mango, romaine lettuce,orange tobiko, and spring onion, lightly tossed with chili mayo sauce and served with extra sauce on the side and Crispy CrumbsAED 54.30Chicago Salmon Salad
Fresh Salmon, mixed with romaine lettuce, avocado, mango, cucumber, red onion, chilli mayo, orange tobiko and black tobiko.AED 64.80Seaweed Washington Salad
Fresh Seaweed Salad, with mixed lettuce, cucumber, edamame beans, green apple and orange tobiko.AED 46.80Octopus Salad
Cooked Octopus, mixed lettuce, romaine lettuce, sweet corm, avocado, cucumber , red chili, chives and sesame seeds.AED 60.30
Noodles
Chicken Noodles
Traditional Asian wok noodles, chicken breast, shitake mushroom, white cabbage, Chili, snow peas, carrot, red capsicum, homemade sauces, Spring onion & roasted nuts.AED 49.65PopularShrimp Noodles
Traditional Asian wok noodles, marinated shrimp, shitake mushroom, white cabbage, snow peas, carrot, red capsicum, homemade sauce, spring onion & roasted nuts.AED 55.65Vegetable Noodles
Traditional Asian wok noodles, mix with shitake mushroom, white cabbage, red capsicum, carrot, snow peas, homemade sauce, spring onion & nuts.AED 44.80
Main Courses
Deep Fried Chicken Katsu
Marinated breaded chicken topped with authentic katsu curry sauceAED 58.80Sweet & Sour Chicken
Crispy chicken thigh tossed in a sweet and sour sauce with red chili, mixed capsicum, white onion, and cashew Nuts, served with steamed white rice.AED 59.30Sweet & Sour Shrimp
Marinated shrimp in sweet & sour sauce with red chili, mixed capsicum, and white onion, served with steamed white riceAED 62.30
Hosomaki Rolls
🔥 New Rolls
Salmon Avocado Hosomaki
6 pcs of Salmon with avocado wrapped in sushi rice and nori seaweedAED 32.65Salmon Hosomaki🍣
6 pcs of Salmon wrapped in sushi rice and nori seaweed.AED 32.65Assorted Hosomaki 16 Pcs
4 pcs Salmon hosomaki, 4 pcs Tuna hosomaki, 4 pcs Cucumber hosomaki, 4 pcs Avocado hosomaki.AED 73.30Avocado Hosomaki 🥑
6 pieces of avocado wrapped in sushi rice and nori.AED 25.65Cucumber Hosomaki
6 pieces of cucumber wrapped in sushi rice and nori seaweed.AED 25.65Shrimp Tempura Hosomaki
6 pcs of Fried shrimp tempura wrapped in sushi rice and nori seaweed.AED 32.65Kani Hosomaki
6 pcs of Crabsticks wrapped with sushi rice and nori seaweed.AED 27.65Tuna Hosomaki
6 pcs of Tuna wrapped in sushi rice and nori seaweed.AED 30.65Fried kani Hosomaki
6 pcs of Fried crabsticks wrapped in sushi rice and nori seaweed.AED 27.65
Classic Rolls
Shrimp Tempura Roll
6 pieces stuffed with fried shrimp tempura, asparagus, cucumber topped with chili mayo, teriyaki sauce and sesame seeds.AED 46.65California Crispy
6 pieces. Crabmixed, cucumber and avocado roll, rolled in a Japanese-style crumb.AED 40.65PopularCooked Cheesy Roll
6 pieces. Baked tuna cream cheese, wrapped with baked salmon drizzle teriyaki sauce on top.AED 37.65Mexican Avocado Salmon
6 Pieces. Rolled with sesame seed, salmon, avocado, topped with chili mayo, special sauce, and orange tobikoAED 43.65Tempura Crab Roll
6 Pieces. Fried crab tempura, rolled with crab mixed, cucumber cream cheese topped with spicy sauce and spring onion.AED 45.65Texas Spicy Salmon
6 Pieces rolled with crispy crumbs, spicy salmon, avocado, topped with special sauce and spring onionAED 43.65California Special
6 pieces wrapped with orange tobiko, cucumber, avocado, with special crab mixAED 41.65Crispy Teriyaki Salmon
6 pieces. Baked cream cheese , fried with panko drizzle teriyaki sauce spicy mayoAED 40.65Crispy Salmon Skin Roll
6 pieces. Crunchy salmon skin, rolled with asparagus spring onion, topped teriyaki sauce and creamy chilli mayo.AED 38.65Spicy Shrimp Roll
6 Pieces Rolled with chives and sesame seed, spicy shrimp, cucumber topped with sicy sauce and orange tobiko.AED 45.65Carolina crabby avocado
6 Pieces, Rolled in crabmixed, asparagus, cream cheese, cucumber, topped with avocado, thai chilli mayo, teriyaki & sweet potato crunch.AED 46.65Nevada Salmon Roll
6 Pieces. Rolled with crispy crumbs, avocado , cucumber, topped with spicy salmon and special sauce.AED 46.65Mexican Avocado Tuna
6 Pieces. Rolled with sesame seeds, tuna, and avocado, topped with chili mayo, special sauce, and chives.AED 43.65Texas Spicy Tuna
6 Pieces rolled with crispy crumbs, spicy tuna, avocado, topped with special sauce and spring onionAED 43.65California Sesame
6 pieces wrapped with mix sesame seed, cucumber, avocado, with special crab mixAED 40.65Las Vegas Vegie Roll
6 Pieces of avocado, cucumber, carrot, lettuce, wrapped with mix sesame seed and chives.AED 33.65Crabby Octopus
6 pieces rolled in orange tobico, chopped octopus and crab mixed with avocado.AED 46.65Virginia Smoked Salmon
6 pieces. Rolled with cream cheese, mango, rocca leaves wrapped with smoked salmon drizzle creamy spicy sweet sauce.AED 44.65
Fusion Rolls
Phoenix Flaming Salmon
6 pieces. Rolled with flamed salmon, cream cheese, cucumber, shrimp tempura, topped with special and green jalapeno.AED 49.65Boston Truffle Salmon
6 pieces. Rolled with avocado, cream cheese, asparagus,cucumber, spicy, salmon, topped truffle sauce, red chili pepper and parmesan cheeseAED 45.65Miami Dragon Roll
6 Pieces. Shrimp Tempura, rolled with orange tobiko, chives, cream cheese, mango, topped with Special sauce.AED 48.65Sushicago Roll
6 pieces. Rolled with avocado, mixed seafood, asparagus, topped with special sauce crispy crumbs and orange tobiko.AED 49.65Philadelphia Salmon
6 Pieces. Rolled with Smoked Salmon, cream cheese, rocca leaves, avocado, topped with cream cheese and chives.AED 48.65Atlanta Dynamite Roll
6 pieces. Mixed Seafood, avocado, cream cheese , fried with panko, topped with sauce orange tobiko and spring onion.AED 48.65Austine Rainbow
6 pieces. Cucumber spicy crab stick, topped with salmon, tuna, mango, avocado volcano s.c drizzle black orange tobiko sprinkle and spring onion.AED 43.65New York Salmon
6 Pieces. Rolled with spicy salmon, crab mixed, cucumber, asparagus, topped with spicy mayo and black tobikoAED 43.65Portland Volcano
6 pieces. Avocado, cucumber, lettuce, spicy crabstick, rolled in tempura crumbs topped with shrimp tempura and spring onionAED 50.65San Antonio Chips
6 pieces. Rolled with crushed Oman chips, baked teriyaki salmon, cream cheese ,avocado, topped creamy spicy sauce.AED 41.65Shuttle Samurai
6 Pieces. Crab mixed rolled with crispy crumbs, orange tobiko, black sesame seed, cucumber, topped with special sauce and spring onion.AED 43.65New Jersey Tuna Roll
6 Pieces. Rolled with Tuna, crab mixed, avocado, cucumber, topped with special sauce and crispy crumbs.AED 48.65Orlando Stix Roll
6 Pieces. Rolled with Tuna, crab mixed, avocado, cucumber, topped with special sauce and crispy crumbs.AED 46.65Oklahoma Salmon Roll
6 Pieces. Rolled with Salmon, crab mixed, avocado, cucumber, topped with special sauce and crispy crumbs.AED 46.65San Francisco Roll
6 Pieces. Rolled with seaweed salad, avocado, cucumber, crab mixed topped with spicy sauce and orange tobiko.AED 43.65
Sashimi
Saki Sashimi
3 slices of fresh salmon served with cucumber, wasabi and ginger.AED 49.65Assorted Sashimi 8 Pieces
2 pcs salmon, 2 Pcs tuna, 2 pcs crabsticks , 2 pcs shrimp.AED 73.30Maguro Sashimi
3 slices of fresh tuna served with cucumber, wasabi and ginger.AED 48.65Ebi Sashimi
3 shrimp sashimi served with cucumber, wasabi and ginger.AED 39.65Kani Sashimi
3 Pcs of crab sashimi slices, serviced with cucumber, wasabi and ginger.AED 36.65
Nigiri
Saki Nigiri
Two pieces of salmon on a dome of rice.AED 37.65Assorted Nigiri 6 Pieces
2 pcs Salmon Nigir, 2 Pcs Tuna Nigiri, 2 Pcs Shrimp.AED 83.30Ebi Nigiri
Two pieces of shrimp on a dome of rice.AED 37.65Unagi Nigiri
Two pieces of unagi on a dome of rice.AED 37.65Kani Nigiri
Two pieces crabstick on a dome of riceAED 34.65Phoenix Salmon Nigiri
2 pieces. Salmon seared on a dome of rice, fried leek, chili mayo, teriyaki, red chili and black tobiko.AED 42Maguro Nigiri
Two pieces of tuna on a dome of rice.AED 37.65Phoenix Tuna Nigiri
2 pieces. Tuna seared on a dome of rice, shredded leek, chili mayo, teriyaki sauce, black and orange tobiko.AED 42
Drinks
Pepsi
AED 127Up
AED 12Diet Pepsi
AED 12Diet 7Up
AED 12San Pellegrino 500 Ml
AED 18Water - 500 Ml
AED 8
Extras
Extras
Soy Sauce (Bottle)
AED 2.40Teriyaki Sauce
AED 6Dynamite Sauce
AED 7Ginger
AED 2.40Chilli Mayo Sauce
AED 6Roasted Sesame Sauce
AED 6Truffle Mayo
AED 7Wasabi
AED 2.40Sweet & Sour Sauce
AED 6Creamy Sauce
AED 6