- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Cocos Natural Organic Yogurt 400g
AED 49.25Spinneys Food Thin Cut Angus Ribeye Steak
AED 85.50/300g*Lindhals Protein Cottage Cheese 175g
AED 21Spinneys British Strawberries - 400g
AED 43.75Spinneys Food Salmon Fillet 300g
AED 49.50Piknik Cheese Sticks 160g
AED 24.75Yellow Dutch Potatoes 680g
AED 43.75Spinneys Food Norwegian Smoked Salmon 100g
AED 28.50Spinneys Food Grass Fed Beef Ribeye Steak
AED 56/320g*Discovery by Spinneys Blueberries 500g
AED 65.25Spinneys Organic Cherry Tomatoes 250 G
AED 27.75Mini Babybel Original 5s 100g
AED 14.25Spinneys Food Mature White Cheddar 300g
AED 22.50Spinneys Food Cooked Prawns 500g
AED 73.50
Halloween at Spinneys
Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Pumpkin Cookies x 2 90g
AED 22.75Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Ghost Friends & Pumpkin Cookies x 3
AED 27.25Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Mixed Cookies x 3
AED 27.25The Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Scary Monster Cookies x 4
AED 31.75Spinneysfood Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 28.50Party Magic Halloween Black Spider Web Decoration
AED 35Party Magic Halloween White Spider Web Decoration
AED 35Party Magic Halloween Pumpkin LED Decoration
AED 29Party Magic Halloween Vampire Blood and Tattoo Set
AED 24Party Magic Halloween Diy Pumpkin Soft Toy Painting Kit
AED 24Party Magic Halloween Necklace & Earring Set
AED 44.25Party Magic Halloween Latex Clown Mask
AED 62.25Party Magic Halloween Latex Skull Mask with Fur
AED 84.75Party Magic Halloween Pumpkin Fruit Bowl 28 x 11cm
AED 29Party Magic Halloween Bucket Purple
AED 21.50Party Magic Halloween Pumpkin Bucket 15 x 13cm
AED 19Party Magic Halloween Mini Pumpkin Basket
AED 20.50Party Magic Halloween Pumpkin Bag 14 x 6.5 x 17cm
AED 39.75Halloween Amos Peelerz Pumpkin Gummies 150g
AED 19.50Halloween Ling;s Milk Chocolate Halloween Mix 80g
AED 17
Best Sellers
Sourdough Bread 400g
AED 12.25Yaumi White Sliced Bread 300g
AED 4.70Yaumi Brown Sliced Bread 300g
AED 6.25Spinneys Food Chocolate Chip Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Vanilla Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Lean Beef Mince 11% Fat 500g
AED 37.50Spinneys Food Less Than 5% Extra Lean Beef Mince 500g
AED 42.50Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50Spinneysfood Fresh Boneless Chicken Thighs 500g
AED 26Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 29.25Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9.50Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 17Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 19Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 21.50Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 24.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 25.75Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 26.75Spinneys Spring Onion (Green Onion) Bunch 150 G
AED 7.50Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 14.25Spinneys Mesclun Salad Italy 80 G
AED 14.25
Spinneys Food
Spinneys Food Banana & Walnut Muffin 135g
AED 10.50Spinneys Food Mini Slider Buns 6s 200g
AED 8Spinneys Food 6 Potato Bun 265g
AED 10.25Spinneys Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Banana Walnut Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Blueberry Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Chocolate Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Choc Cupcake 6 Pack 270g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Choco Red Velvet Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneysfood Chocolate Cornflake Mini Bites 184g
AED 28.50Spinneys Millionaire Mini Bites 219g
AED 28.50Spinneys Sweetcorn Australia 500 G
AED 29.25Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 11Spinneys Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 26.25Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 30Spinneys Organic Cucumber Spain 260 G
AED 20.50
Meals To Go
Nutella Croissant 105g
AED 11.50Apple Pie 125g x 8
AED 73.50Blueberry Pie 125g x 8
AED 73.50Raspberry Tart 100g
AED 12.75Chicken Mayo Baguette
AED 19BBQ Brisket Sandwich
AED 19Waldorf Chicken Sandwich
AED 22.75Egg Mayo Sandwich
AED 19Chicken and Mayo Dijonette
AED 16.50Turkey Club Sandwich
AED 19Tuna Mayo Sandwich
AED 19Chicken Mayo Sandwich
AED 19BLT Sandwich
AED 28.50Turkey Club Sandwich With Beef Bacon
AED 22.75Smokey Bbq Beef Wraps
AED 17Buffalo Chicken Wrap 2 Pack
AED 19Tomato And Mozzarella Quiche
AED 11.50Salmon Box 6 Pcs
AED 37.50Ura Maki California 8Pc
AED 31.50Ura Maki Philadelphia 8 Pcs
AED 42.50
Whats New
Daily Dose Apple Juice 300ml
AED 18.50Daily Dose Super Strawberry 300ml
AED 18.50Lifeway Low Fat Kefir Blueberry 946ml
AED 34Frio Light Cola 250ml
AED 7Frio Lumii 250ml
AED 7Al Ain Alkaline Water 500ml
AED 2.60Al Ain Alkaline Water 1.5L
AED 3.40Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.70Starbucks Espresso Dark Roast 10 Pieces 55g
AED 34Marvis Aquatic Mint Toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Marvis Jasmin Mint Toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Marvis classic strong mint toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Vaseline Cloud Soft Cream 100ml
AED 17Galaxy Smooth Milk 30g
AED 5.25Daddl Candy Dates Sweet Peach 125g
AED 20.50Daddl Candy Dates Sour Apple 125g
AED 20.50
All Things Organic
Spinneys Food Lean Organic Beef Mince 500 G
AED 48.50Spinneys Organic Parsnips Netherlands 500 G
AED 25.75Spinneys Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250g
AED 19.50Spinneys Organic Pak Choi (Bok Choy) Kenya 200 G
AED 17Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Corn Salad 100 G
AED 19Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Salad 100 G
AED 19Lurpak Organic Salted Spreadable Butter 200g
AED 20.50Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 26.75Al Jazira Organic Eggs 10s
AED 41Rachel's Organic Rice Pudding 2 x 150g
AED 20.50Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt 350g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Peach Yogurt 150 g
AED 10.50Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Vanilla 450g
AED 14.25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Set 450g
AED 14.25Yeo Valley Little Yeos Organic Strawberry and Raspberry 6 Pots 270g
AED 24Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 250ml
AED 18.75Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 500ml
AED 38.50
Value Packs
Mini Butter Croissants 8 Pack 160g
AED 16.50Mini Cheese Croissant 8s 240g
AED 16.50Danette Cream Caramel 80g x 4
AED 8Danone Actimel Multifruits 93ml x 4
AED 19President Burger Cheddar Cheese Slices 400g
AED 22.25Diet Pepsi 330ml x 6
AED 12Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Coke Zero 150ml x 15
AED 35.25Coke Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Pepsi Black 330ml x 6
AED 12Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 16.507Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Schweppes Ginger Ale 6x253ml
AED 24.25Schweppes Soda Water 250ml x 6
AED 19.75Red Bull Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Lipton Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50Lipton Zero Sugar Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50Lacnor Unsweetened Orange Juice 180ml x 8
AED 14Sunblast Organic Apple Juice 200ml x 10
AED 25.75