Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.
About L'ETO - Dubai Festival City
L’ETO was born from a philosophy that blends the heart and mind of nutritious and healthy dining complemented by palatable variety of desserts that few mortals can resist.Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
20% off selected items
Spend AED 60, get 20% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Australian Avocado Tartine 🌱
Organic Poached Egg, Mixed Greens, Creamy Labneh, Pumpkin and Sunflower SeedsAED 72.4520% offBeef Bacon Eggs Benedict
Crispy Beef Bacon, Creamy Hollandaise, Organic Poached Eggs, Soft House-Baked Brioche BunAED 72.4520% offBurnt San Basque Cheesecake
Classic Cheesecake With Burned Top And Luxuriously Creamy CenterAED 58.8020% offChocolate Fudge
Gluten-Free Cake, Rich Chocolate Cocoa Mix, Silky Ganache Indulgence, House-Made BlackBerry JamAED 51.4520% offDukkah Poached Eggs And Brioche
Aromatic Dukkah Nuts Mix, Creamy Sweat & Spicy Herbed Yoghurt with Labneh, Organic Poached Eggs, Golden Toasted Brioche BreadAED 72.4520% offDulche De Leche
Highly rated· L'ETO Best Selling Cake. A Mouth-Watering Milky Sponge Cake With Condensed Milk and Light CreamAED 51.4520% offEgg White Frittata With Straciatella
Soft Stracciatella Cheese, Organic Egg White Mix, Saute Zucchini, Grilled Asparagus, Baby Spinach, House-Baked Sourdough ToastAED 90.3020% offGreen Miso Halloumi Bowl 🌱
Golden Grilled Halloumi Cheese, Organic Boiled Egg, Mix Kale, Creamy Avocado, Grains, Roasted Sweet Potato, Tender Asparagus, Crunchy Toasted NutsAED 123.90Vegetarian20% offL'ETO French Omelette
Fluffy Organic Omelette: Please Add Up To 3 Toppings: Mozzarella Cheese, Tomatoes, Onion, Mushrooms, Capsicums, Beef BaconAED 78.7520% offL'ETO Signature Mango And Passion Napoleon
Soft Layered Puff Pastry, Filled With Light Custard Cream Mixed With Fresh Passion Fruits. Top with Fresh Mango And BerriesAED 59.8520% offL'ETO Signature Napoleon
Soft Layered Puff Pastry, Filled With Light Custard Cream. Top with Fresh Strawberries And PistachioAED 56.7020% offL'ETO Signature Scrambled Eggs
Creamy Organic Scrambled Eggs, House-Baked SourdoughAED 57.7520% offLemon Meringue
Lightly Brûléed Meringue, Silky Lemon Curd, Sweet Pastry TartAED 51.4520% offMargherita
San Marzano Tomatoes, Crust Dough, Premium Parmesan Cheese, Fresh BasilAED 51.4520% offOld Fashioned Chocolate Cake
Elegant Chocolate Sponge, Rich Chocolate Cream, House-Made Raspberry Jam, Dark Chocolate GlazeAED 61.9520% offPistachio And Rose Petal Cake
Light And Flavourful Pistachio Sponge, Rich Mascarpone Cream Mix With Sour Cream, House-Made Rose Raspberry Jam, Rose PetalsAED 61.9520% offRoyal Avocado Tartine 🌱
Delicately Smoked Salmon, Organic Poached Egg, Creamy Labneh, Mix GreensAED 82.9520% offRoyal Salmon Crepe
Delicately Smoked Salmon, Crepe, Organic Fried Egg, Sliced Creamy Avocado, Light Crème FraîcheAED 78.7520% offRoyal Salmon Eggs Benedict
Delicately Smoked Salmon, Creamy Hollandaise, Organic Poached Eggs, Soft House-Baked Brioche BunAED 82.9520% offSaffron Dulche De Leche
L'ETO Best Selling Cake. A Mouth-Watering Milky Sponge Cake With Aromatic Saffron, Condensed Milk and Light CreamAED 58.8020% offSignature Scrambled Egg, Stracciatella Breakfast
Soft Stracciatella Cheese, Roasted Portobello Mushroom, Cumin Chili Grilled Tomatoes, Creamy Organic Scrambled Eggs,AED 100.8020% offSmoked Beef Guanciale And Courgette
Rich Beef Guanciale, Crust Dough, House-Made Pesto, Aromatic Smoked Scarmoza And Mozzarella Cheese, Premium CourgetteAED 56.7020% offSummer Berries Vanilla Cake New
Increadibly Soft Vanilla Sponge, Light Cheese Froasting Cream, House-Made Strawberry Jam, Fresh StrawberryAED 56.7020% offTiramisu
Elegant Mascarpone Cream, Layered With Light Savoiardi Biscuits Soaked In Coffee, Cocoa PowderAED 61.9520% offZaatar Scrambled Eggs
Aromatic Zaatar, Organic Roasted Bell Pepper, Creamy Labneh, Organic Scrambled Eggs, House-Baked Pita BreadAED 72.4520% off
Popular with other people
Katsu Chicken Rice Bowl
AED 115.50Build Your Pasta Dish
AED 68.25Beef Tagliatta Steak And Rocket Salad
AED 102.90Beef Borsch Soup
AED 82.95Entrecote Paris Steak Frites
AED 141.75Chicken And Beef Bacon Caesar Salad
AED 101.85Beef Stroganoff
AED 135.45Hand-Made Pasta Pomodoro With Stracciatella
AED 99.75Chicken Soup
AED 72.45Green Miso Halloumi Bowl 🌱
AED 123.90
Autumn Special Drinks 🍁
Matcha Green Glow
AED 48.30Golden Saffron Cloud
AED 48.30Charcoal Sesame Latte
AED 50.40Pumpkin Spice Latte
AED 48.30
Halloween Special Cakes 🍁
Grandma's Secret Cake
Layered Chocolate Honey Cake With Rich Caramel Cream, Cinnamon Apple Filling, Premium Walnuts, Finished With Honey Crumble And Fresh BerriesAED 61.95Not a Pumpkin (1piece)
AED 54.60Boo’d Up (1 piece)
AED 54.60
NEW in L'ETO
Ube Cloud Iced Matcha
Premium Matcha, Creamy Ube Yam Cream,Milk, Vanilla Flavour NotesAED 49.35Coconut Cloud Iced Matcha
AED 49.35
Signature Flat Breads
Margherita
San Marzano Tomatoes, Crust Dough, Premium Parmesan Cheese, Fresh BasilAED 51.4520% offSmoked Beef Guanciale And Courgette
Rich Beef Guanciale, Crust Dough, House-Made Pesto, Aromatic Smoked Scarmoza And Mozzarella Cheese, Premium CourgetteAED 56.7020% off
Breakfast
Beef Bacon Eggs Benedict
Crispy Beef Bacon, Creamy Hollandaise, Organic Poached Eggs, Soft House-Baked Brioche BunAED 72.4520% offThe English
Organic Fried Eggs, British Style Baked Beans, Crispy Beef Bacon, House-Made Beef and Chicken Sausages, Chilli Roasted Tomatoes, Pickled Cucumber, House-Baked SourdoughAED 115.50L'ETO Signature Scrambled Eggs
Creamy Organic Scrambled Eggs, House-Baked SourdoughAED 57.7520% offGreen Miso Halloumi Bowl 🌱
Golden Grilled Halloumi Cheese, Organic Boiled Egg, Mix Kale, Creamy Avocado, Grains, Roasted Sweet Potato, Tender Asparagus, Crunchy Toasted NutsAED 123.9020% offRoyal Salmon Crepe
Delicately Smoked Salmon, Crepe, Organic Fried Egg, Sliced Creamy Avocado, Light Crème FraîcheAED 78.7520% offL'ETO French Omelette
Fluffy Organic Omelette: Please Add Up To 3 Toppings: Mozzarella Cheese, Tomatoes, Onion, Mushrooms, Capsicums, Beef BaconAED 78.7520% offSignature Scrambled Egg, Stracciatella Breakfast
Soft Stracciatella Cheese, Roasted Portobello Mushroom, Cumin Chili Grilled Tomatoes, Creamy Organic Scrambled Eggs,AED 100.8020% offGrilled Halloumi Shakshouka
House-Made Smoke Paprika Salsa, Golden Grilled Halloumi, Organic Poached Eggs, Fresh Coriander, House-Baked SourdoughAED 93.45Royal Salmon Eggs Benedict
Delicately Smoked Salmon, Creamy Hollandaise, Organic Poached Eggs, Soft House-Baked Brioche BunAED 82.9520% offShakshouka
House-Made Smoke Paprika Salsa, Organic Poached Eggs, Fresh Coriander, House-Baked SourdoughAED 79.80Dukkah Poached Eggs And Brioche
Aromatic Dukkah Nuts Mix, Creamy Sweat & Spicy Herbed Yoghurt with Labneh, Organic Poached Eggs, Golden Toasted Brioche BreadAED 72.4520% offAustralian Avocado Tartine 🌱
Organic Poached Egg, Mixed Greens, Creamy Labneh, Pumpkin and Sunflower SeedsAED 72.4520% offZaatar Scrambled Eggs
Aromatic Zaatar, Organic Roasted Bell Pepper, Creamy Labneh, Organic Scrambled Eggs, House-Baked Pita BreadAED 72.4520% offMozzarella Melt Croissant
Freshly Baked Croissant filled with melted Mozzarella CheeseAED 57.75Chili Scrambled Eggs
Crispy Beef Bacon, Red Chili, Rich Parmesan Cheese, Sautéed Onion, Organic Scrambled Eggs, House-Baked SourdoughAED 75.60Egg White Frittata With Straciatella
Soft Stracciatella Cheese, Organic Egg White Mix, Saute Zucchini, Grilled Asparagus, Baby Spinach, House-Baked Sourdough ToastAED 90.3020% offRoyal Avocado Tartine 🌱
Delicately Smoked Salmon, Organic Poached Egg, Creamy Labneh, Mix GreensAED 82.9520% offEgg White Omelette
AED 57.75
Sweet Breakfast
Ricotta Pancakes - Сырники
Cheese Pancakes, with Smooth Sour Cream, House - Made Strawberry Jam, Pomegranate Seeds, Pistachio NutsAED 93.45PopularRaspberry Pistachio Oatmeal Porridge
Healthy Oatmeal, Milk of your choice, Date Syrup, Crumble Pistachio NutsAED 68.25Creamy Greek Yoghurt Blueberry Bowl
House-Made Crunchy Granola, Organic Yoghurt, Grandma Blueberry JamAED 72.45VegetarianCaramel Crust French Toast
Rich Mascarpone Cream, Fresh Strawberries, House-made Sauce of Your Choice: Strawberry Jam - Chocolate SauceAED 72.45Og House Pancakes
Fluffy, Golden Pancakes with Soft Whipped Butter, Maple Syrup and BlueberriesAED 72.45House-Made Crepe With Lemon And Sugar
Refreshing Zesty TasteAED 61.95L'ETO Bakehouse Croissant
Freshly Baked Plain CroissantAED 25.20House-Made Crepe With Fresh Berries And Nutella
Kids FavouriteAED 61.95VegetarianAcai Bowl
acai sorbet, granola, greek yogurt and coconut shavingsAED 75.60
Build Your Lunch
Choose Your Lunch Items
AED 0
Soups
Beef Borsch Soup
House-Made Beef Broth with Beetroot, Carrot, White Onion, Potato. In-House Baked Pampushky Bread with Garlic. Nice to enjoy with Sour Cream.AED 82.95Chicken Soup
House-Made Chicken Bouillon, Carrot, White Onion, Noodles With Hard Boiled Egg. Served With Rye Bread. Please Note That Products May Contain Gluten And NutsAED 72.45Popular
Salads
Beef Tagliatta Steak And Rocket Salad
Tender Beef, Fresh Rocket Leaves, Aromatic Balsamic Dressing, Roasted Pine Nuts, Parmesan Cheese ShavingsAED 102.90Chicken And Beef Bacon Caesar Salad
Grilled Organic Chicken, Crispy Bacon, Fresh Greens, Crunchy Garlic and Herb Croutons, Organic Boiled Egg, Cherry Tomatoes.AED 101.85Greek Feta Summer Salad
Premium Feta Cheese, Sweet Uzbek Tomatoes, Fresh Cucumber, Red Radish, Refreshing Horseradish Sour CreamAED 86.10Grilled Prawns Caesar Salad
Grilled Tiger Prawns, Fresh Greens, Crunchy Garlic and Herb Croutons, Organic Boiled Egg, Cherry Tomatoes.AED 113.40Labneh Cucumber
Premium Cucumbers, Fresh Chimichurri Sauce, Creamy Labneh, Onion Leeks, Roasted Pumpkin SeedsAED 39.90VegetarianQuinoa Tabbouleh
Mix of Quinoa, Diced Fresh Tomato and Pickled Cucumber, Chopped Parsley, Rich Pomegranate Molasses and Fresh Pomegranate SeedsAED 39.90VeganOrganic Sweet Tomatoes
Rich Uzbek Tomatoes, Creamy Labneh, Rich Pomegranate Molasses, Red Onion, Mixed Herbs, Olive OilAED 44.10Prawn Mango Avocado Salad
Grilled Tiger Prawns, Fresh Greens, Soft Avocado, Light Honey Mustard Dressing, Juicy Mango.AED 120.75
Mains
Beef Stroganoff
Highly rated· Tender and Juicy Beef, Creamy Mashed Potato, Pickled Cucumber, Crispy Onion and Micro HerbsAED 135.45Entrecote Paris Steak Frites
Juicy Tender Entrecote Steak, Le Relais de Venise Herbal SauceAED 141.75Pelmeni Dumplings
House-Made Dough with Tender Juicy Beef and Chicken Mince, Mix of Herbs, Served with Sour Cream.AED 115.50Oven-Baked Salmon Teriyaki
Yuzu Avo, Quinoa And Garden HerbsAED 173.25Wagyu Loaded Fries
Crispy Potato Frise, Prenium Wagyu Minced, Rich Cheese Souse Mix With Cheddar and Parmesan, Aromatic Paprika, House-Pickles CucumberAED 68.25Chicken Skewers
Tender Juicy Chicken, Refreshing Tabbouleh Salad, Pickled Onion, House-Baked Pita Bread.AED 113.40L'ETO Wagyu Cheese Burger
Juicy Double Wagyu Beef Patty, House-Made Sauce, Melted CheeseAED 101.85Club Sandwich
Toasted Brioche Bread, Juicy Katsu Chicken, Crispy Bacon, Fresh Lettuce, Tomato, Organic Fried Egg, Creamy Mashed Avocado, Sriracha Sauce, Fresh Pea Shoot and Tomato SaladAED 102.90
Bowls
Katsu Chicken Rice Bowl
Highly rated· Asian Cooking Style Chicken Breast, Sushi Rice, Soft Avocado, Japanese Mayo, House Coleslaw, Fresh Mixed Salad with Yuzu DressingAED 115.50Beef Donburi Rice Bowl
Juicy Pan-Seared Sesame Beef, Japanese Style Rice, Fresh Mango, Asian Slaw, Pickles, Green Snow PeasAED 115.50Green Miso Halloumi Bowl 🌱
Golden Grilled Halloumi Cheese, Organic Boiled Egg, Mix Kale, Creamy Avocado, Grains, Roasted Sweet Potato, Tender Asparagus, Crunchy Toasted NutsAED 123.90Vegetarian
Pasta and Risotto
Wagyu Beef Lasagna
Juicy Wagyu Beef Ragout, Hand-Made Lasagna Pasta, Tomato Sauce, Crispy Melt Mozzarella, Herbs, Fresh BasilAED 120.75Build Your Pasta Dish
AED 68.25Hand-Made Pasta Pomodoro With Stracciatella
Strozzapreti Pasta, Mild Spicy House-Made Signature Tomato Sauce. Creamy Stracciatella Cheese.AED 99.75VegetarianFresh Black Truffle Chicken Fettuсcine Alfredo
Fettuccine Pasta, Creamy House-Made Signature White Sauce, Chicken, Fresh Aromatic Truffle, Chives.AED 134.40
Family Menu
Kids Clear Chicken Soup
AED 33.60PopularChicken Nuggets
Sweet Potato Fries Or French Fries (Secret Shrek'S Recipe)AED 57.75Chicken Patty Kids Bento Meal
AED 57.75Kids Bento Meal "Breaded Chicken"
AED 54.60Kids Pelmeni
AED 57.75Zoo Kids Pasta
AED 54.60Kids Granola Bowl
AED 44.10VegetarianKids Syrniki
AED 61.95VegetarianKids Bento Meal "Salmon"
AED 65.10Gluten freeMeatballs Kids Bento Meal
AED 60.90Mad Max'S Margherita Pizza
Delicious Home-Made Tomato Sauce And Buffalo MozzarellaAED 54.60VegetarianKids Bento Meal "Chicken Sausages"
AED 63Choc Talk
Chocolate, hazelnut & marshmallowAED 42Berry Clever
Strawberry, banana & raspberry crunchAED 42
Side Dishes
Creamy Mashed Potatoes
AED 26.25Grilled Chicken Breast
With GremolataAED 26.25PopularGarlic Prawns
AED 36.75Beef Rump Steak 120G
AED 68.25Steamed Vegetables
AED 26.25Grilled Asparagus
AED 26.25House-Fermented Kimchi
AED 26.25Broccoli
AED 16.80Roasted Baby Potatoes
AED 31.50Buckwheat
AED 26.25Steamed Rice
AED 17.85Sweet Potato Fries
AED 26.25Stracciatella
AED 26.25Grilled Halloumi Cheese
AED 19.95Chilli Roasted Tomatoes
AED 19.95French Fries
AED 26.25Truffle Fries
Truffle Fries With ParmesanAED 47.25Garden Salad
AED 26.25Avocado
AED 19.95Roasted Cherry Tomatoes
AED 19.95Portobello Mushrooms
AED 19.95Smoked Salmon
AED 30.45Beef Bacon
AED 19.95House-Made Sausage
AED 26.25
Cakes
Please note that all our products are made in kitchens that handle nuts
Dulche De Leche
Highly rated· L'ETO Best Selling Cake. A Mouth-Watering Milky Sponge Cake With Condensed Milk and Light CreamAED 51.4520% offOld Fashioned Chocolate Cake
Elegant Chocolate Sponge, Rich Chocolate Cream, House-Made Raspberry Jam, Dark Chocolate GlazeAED 61.9520% offTiramisu
Elegant Mascarpone Cream, Layered With Light Savoiardi Biscuits Soaked In Coffee, Cocoa PowderAED 61.9520% offSaffron Dulche De Leche
L'ETO Best Selling Cake. A Mouth-Watering Milky Sponge Cake With Aromatic Saffron, Condensed Milk and Light CreamAED 58.8020% offL'ETO Signature Mango And Passion Napoleon
Soft Layered Puff Pastry, Filled With Light Custard Cream Mixed With Fresh Passion Fruits. Top with Fresh Mango And BerriesAED 59.8520% offL'ETO Signature Napoleon
Soft Layered Puff Pastry, Filled With Light Custard Cream. Top with Fresh Strawberries And PistachioAED 56.7020% offSummer Berries Vanilla Cake New
Increadibly Soft Vanilla Sponge, Light Cheese Froasting Cream, House-Made Strawberry Jam, Fresh StrawberryAED 56.7020% offBurnt San Basque Cheesecake
Classic Cheesecake With Burned Top And Luxuriously Creamy CenterAED 58.8020% offPistachio And Rose Petal Cake
Light And Flavourful Pistachio Sponge, Rich Mascarpone Cream Mix With Sour Cream, House-Made Rose Raspberry Jam, Rose PetalsAED 61.9520% offChocolate Fudge
Gluten-Free Cake, Rich Chocolate Cocoa Mix, Silky Ganache Indulgence, House-Made BlackBerry JamAED 51.4520% offLemon Meringue
Lightly Brûléed Meringue, Silky Lemon Curd, Sweet Pastry TartAED 51.4520% off
L'ETO Bakehouse
Sourdough 1 Loaf
AED 33.60Rye Bread Loaf
AED 39.90L'ETO Bakehouse Croissant
Freshly Baked Plain CroissantAED 25.20
Freshly Mix Juices
Apple Juice
AED 40.95Watermelon Juice
AED 47.25Orange Juice
AED 40.95Carrot Juice
AED 40.95Pineapple Juice
AED 47.25Grapefruit Juice
AED 40.95Selection Of Mixed Juices
AED 0Mango Juice
AED 47.25
Smoothies
Dates Cheesecake Smoothie
dates, manuka honey, greek yoghurt, cream cheese, oats milk, vanilla extractAED 48.30Malibu Mango Focus Collagen
Coconut Water, Orange Juice, Collagen, Mango, Pineapple, Banana, Maple Syrup, Lion'S Mane, Coconut CremeAED 48.30Strawberry Glaze Skin
Almond Milk, Banana, Collagen, Coconut Creme, Maple Syrup, Avocado, Stevia, Driscoll'S Organic StrawberriesAED 48.30Green Super Power
Wheatgrass, Yuzu, Kale, Spinach, Almond Milk, Avocado,Coconut Cream, AgaveAED 48.30
Matchas
Mango Iced Matcha Latte
AED 47.25Blueberry Iced Matcha Latte
AED 47.25Ceremonial Iced Matcha Latte
AED 47.25
L'ETO Signature Mocktails
Hibiscus Bloom
A Botanical Breeze Of Home-Brewed Hibiscus Tea, This Floral Tonic Is Both Refreshing And Heart-Healthy With A Naturally Elegant LiftAED 46.20Passion Fruit Mojito
AED 44.10Blueberry And Mint Lemonade
Blueberry, Mint, Lemon, SodaAED 44.10Classic Mojito
AED 44.10Strawberry Mojito
AED 44.10Ginger And Lemon Mojito
Mint Leaves, Lemon Juice, Ginger Ale, Ginger Juice, Sugar SyrupAED 44.10Tropical Harvest
A refreshing tropical fusion of passionfruit and mango, balanced with fresh lemon juice, mint leaves, and soda for a vibrant and uplifting finish.AED 47.25Kombucha Peach And Ginger
This Fizzy, Gut-Friendly Tonic Offers Probiotic Support, Digestive Ease And Hydrating Refreshment In Every Zesty, Golden SipAED 47.25Lemon And Mint Soda
This Refreshing Elixir Soothes The Senses, Supports Digestion, And Hydrates With A Vibrant Citrus KickAED 47.25Go Away Doc Ginger, Lemon, Honey Shot 50ml
AED 26.25
V60
Ethiopia "Barrels 200 hours"
Grapefruit, mango, green grapesDuring our recent trip to Ethiopia, we personally carried out this process at the Tatatu washing station. As the name suggests, the coffee underwent a 200-hour fermentation in sealed barrels — a water-based method that allows deep flavor development while maintaining a clean, refined profile.AED 57.75Colombia Asobombo
AED 60.90Ethiopia Banko Tatatu
Blueberry, rum notes, red appleTatatu is a new washing station acquired by our partners in 2024, which we selected because of its terroir, which differs from other stations.AED 54.60Colombia Decaf
Our Colombian decaf is processed using the Swiss Water Process, also known as the water or non-chemical process. It is a complex and expensive, but the most environmentally friendly method of decaffeination.AED 47.25
Coffee
Latte
AED 33.60Americano
AED 33.60Mont Blanc
Cold brew over ice topped with lavender-infused cream, citrus zest and a hint of nutmegAED 48.30L'ETO Cold Brew
AED 44.10Classic Hot Chocolate
AED 42Flat White
AED 33.60Cappuccino
AED 33.60Cortado
AED 29.40Spanish Latte
AED 47.25Ceremonial Matcha Latte
AED 47.25Classic Spanish Iced Latte
AED 47.25Hojicha Latte
Coffee - FreeAED 47.25Mocha
AED 47.25Original Ice Latte
AED 40.95Saffron Spanish Latte
AED 50.40Leto Masala Latte
Black tea infused with aromatic spicesAED 44.10Biscoff Creamy Brew
Rich cold brew layered with Biscoff creamAED 50.40Biscoff Spanish Latte
AED 49.35Masala Creamy Iced Tea
creamy masala iced tea infused with warm spices, vanilla, and condensed milk, topped with silky spiced cream and a delicate hint of cardamom.AED 47.25
Freshly Brewed Teas
Egyptian Chamomile Tea
aromatic, fruity tending, floral flavorAED 25.20Milk Oolong Tea
creamy, floral, butteryAED 26.25English Breakfast Tea
bold, robust, maltyAED 23.10Jasmine Gold Dragon Tea
fragrant, smooth, elegantAED 25.20Strawberry and Kiwi Fruit Tea
fruity, vibrant, aromaticAED 24.15Earl Grey Tea
AED 23.10
Refreshing Drinks
Coke Zero
AED 23.10Coke
AED 23.10Still Water
AED 23.10Sparkling Water
AED 23.10Fly Craft Premium Malt Beverage
AED 36.75
L'ETO Grocery
1919 Lapsang Zhivago Tea
A Delicious Premium Lapsang With Captivating Heady Bouquet And Delicious Mild Oak And Pine Fire Finish.AED 187.95Gyokuro Green Tea
A Full Flavored Green Tea That Has A Satisfying Light Refreshing Character. Tending Pleasantly Vegetative With Some BrisknessAED 313.95Jasmine Gold Dragon Tea
Exquisite, Abundant Jasmine Character On A Special Green Tea. This Jasmine Flavor Is Only Possible With Midnight May FlowersAED 198.45English Breakfast Tea
A Perfect Breakfast Tea With Good Body And Full Tea Flavour Notes. Coppery Bright Especially Enticing With MilkAED 145.95Earl Grey Tea
An Unbelievable Aroma That Portends An Unbelievable Taste. We Have Been Told Repeatedly: 'This Is There Best Earl Grey I Have Ever Tasted'AED 145.95Memories 7 Drip Bags
Currently sold outAED 0Ethiopia Banko 250G
Blueberry, Rum Notes, Red Apple.For More Coffee Selection, Please Visit Our Online Shop - Memories CoAED 61.95Colombia Decaf 250G
For More Coffee Selection, Please Visit Our Online Shop - Memories CoAED 73.5010 Coffee Capsules - Sao Jose - Brazil
AED 4210 Coffee Capsules - Yirgacheffe - Ethiopia
AED 4210 Coffee Capsules - Vinhal Honey - Brazil
AED 42Ethiopia "Barrels 200 hours" 250g
Grapefruit, mango, green grapes.During our recent trip to Ethiopia, we personally carried out this process at the Tatatu washing station. As the name suggests, the coffee underwent a 200-hour fermentation in sealed barrels — a water-based method that allows deep flavor development while maintaining a clean, refined profile.AED 73.50Colombia El Sueno
AED 73.50Uganda Lost Treausure
AED 73.50