Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
AED 142.50Raspberry Macaron Pastry | 130G
AED 35.70Honey Cake | 1KG
AED 128.80Honey Cake | .75KG
AED 104.20Kyiv Cake | 620gr
AED 108.30Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
AED 149.40Chocolate Chips Cookies | 200G
AED 35.70Pecan Caramel Pastry | 150G
AED 28.80Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
AED 164.40Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
AED 164.40
What's new?
Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Halloween 2026
Scary Halloween 26 Honey Cake | 1.2kg
Layers of honey sponge with whipped & sour cream, covered with cream and festive Halloween décorAED 157.60Halloween 26 Vanilla Cupcake | 70g
Light and airy vanilla cupcake, topped with smooth cream cheeseAED 17.90Halloween 26 Chocolate Cupcake | 65g
Moist chocolate cupcake, topped with smooth cream cheeseAED 17.90
Signature Full Cakes
Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
Moist and fluffy chocolate sponge layers with whipped chocolate cream and chocolate glazed. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 142.50PopularHoney Cake | 1KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
Classic sponge cake with cream cheese frosting, coconut flakes, mango and raspberries.AED 149.40Kyiv Cake | 620gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate creamAED 108.30Honey Cake | .75KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20PopularTiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
Layers of moist chocolate sponge and butter cream with drippings of dark chocolate ganache and topped with mix of chocolates. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 164.40Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
Moist chocolate sponge cake rolled with layers of chocolate cream and coated in a rich chocolate ganache. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 130.20
Pastries
Cream Horn Pastry | 100gr
Puff pastry, Pastry cream, Icing sugarAED 17.90Raspberry Macaron Pastry | 130G
Almond macaron, filled with white chocolate ganache, raspberry jam and fresh raspberries.AED 35.70Blueberry Cheesecake Pastry | 160G
Sweetly rich, and creamy with fresh, tangy blueberry on top.AED 26.10Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
Moist chocolate sponge with dark, rich and bittersweet ganache.AED 26.10Honey Pastry | 100G
Sweet, aromatic honey sponge with subtle, melting whipped cream layers.AED 16.50Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
Dense cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with strawberry jam and mix of fresh berries.AED 26.10Pecan Caramel Pastry | 150G
Pecan sponge layered with caramel & caramelized pecan, coated in chocolate milk & caramelized nuts.AED 28.80Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Lotus Dubai Chewy Cookie | 50gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow with a rich and crunchy Lotus Biscoff kataifi filling, coated in crunchy Lotus biscuit crumbsAED 20.60Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60Passion Mango Pastry | 160G
Glazed passion fruit mousse, layered with pistachio sponge and mango & banana cremeux.AED 27.40Raspberry Tart Pastry | 160G
Crispy tart with custard cream and fresh raspberriesAED 39.80Profiterole Box (Chocolate Cream) | 420G
Choux pastry balls each filled with chocolate whipped cream and chocolate glazed.AED 49.40
Cupcakes & Muffins
Chocolate Muffin Large | 160G
Soft and moist chocolate muffin.AED 12.40Blueberry Muffin Large | 150G
Soft and moist muffin with blueberry filling.AED 15.10Red Velvet Muffin Large | 170G
Soft and moist red velvet muffin.AED 15.80
All Day Breakfast
All Day Breakfast
Oatmeal with Glazed Pear | 533gr
Oats, milk, pear, honey and GranolaAED 39.80Granola with Glazed Banana & Blueberries | 270gr
Granola, yogurt, banana and blueberriesAED 39.80Syrniki
with mix berry, raspberry jam and sour-sweet sauceAED 39.80Mango Chia Pudding
Chia seeds, coconut milk, pistachio nut, raspberries, mango sauce.AED 39.80Bread basket
tartine sourdough bread, pita bread, borodinsky bread, baguette, butter, jam, butter.AED 20.60Fried Eggs
Fried egg, chicken milk sausage, young lettuce, baby spinach, fresh green pea, cherry tomatoes.AED 39.80Scramble Egg
Egg, rustical bread, young lettuce, baby spinach, cherry tomatoes, feta cheese, olives, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix.AED 39.80Omlette
Egg, rustical bread, young lettuce, baby spinach, cherry tomatoes, feta cheese, olives, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix.AED 39Vegetable Poke Bowl
Red and black quinoa, cherry tomatoes, baby spinach, cucumber, fresh green pea, avocado, sun dried tomatoes and carrot mix, aioli sauce.AED 39.80Salmon Poke Bowl
Red and black quinoa, cherry tomatoes, salted salmon, young lettuce, egg boiled, avocado, wakame, seaweed, aioli sauce, baby spinach.AED 39.80Chicken bowl
with egg, beetroot, cherry tomato, baby rocca, quinoa, nuts, mix greens, seeds mix, guacamoleAED 39.80Buckwheat with Poached Egg and Parmigiano
Buckwheat, mushroom, onion, poached egg, parmesan, spinach, soy sauceAED 39.80PopularBacon Egg Toast
Tartine sourdough bread, cheddar cheese, BBQ aioli sauce, bacon strips, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix, fried egg, feta cheese, baby spinach.AED 39.80Avocado Toast
with eggsAED 39.80Avocado Royal Toast
with eggs and salmonAED 53.50Mashed potato with chicken sausage
with vegetablesAED 26.10Arabic salad
mix greens, chickpeas, cherry tomato, feta cheese, pomegranate seeds, nuts, olive oil-lemon sauceAED 39.80Caesar salad
mix greens, chicken, cherry tomato, boiled egg, parmigiano cheese, croutons, caesar sauceAED 39.80Hummus salad
hummus, chickpeas, cucumber, carrot, celery stick, pita breadAED 28.80Falafel Salad
falafel, cherry tomato, lettuce, chickpeas, labneh sauce, crispy tortilla breadAED 28.80Shakshuka
poached egg, tomatoes, baby spinach, basil, feta cheese, breadAED 53.50Healthy Green Breakfast | 347gr
Avocado, Baby spinach, Cucumber, Broccoli , Fresh Zucchini, Celery stick , Green apple , Basil leaves , Mix seeds , Passion fruit sauce, boiled eggAED 53.50Arabic breakfast
boiled egg, hummus, pickles, falafel, chickpeas, tomato beans, cherry tomato, cucumber, grill halloumi cheese, labneh sauce, pita bread)AED 53.50English Breakfast
Fried egg, tartine sourdough bread, chicken milk sausage, cherry tomatoes, baby spinach, bacon strips, baked beans, hash brown, mushroom, avocado, olives.AED 53.50Village breakfast
egg, chicken, veal sausage, grill halloumi cheese, garlic potato, pickles cucumber, cherry tomato, borodinsky breadAED 53.50Skandinavian breakfast
boiled egg, beetroot, salted salmon, avocado, lettuce, cherry tomato, radish, cucumber, feta cheese, olives, basil, seeds mix, borodinsky breadAED 53.50
Lunch & Dinner
Greek Salad
Tomato, Cucumber, Capsicum, pepper, olives, Kalamata, Feta cheese and fresh basilAED 39.80Shrimp Avocado Salad
Baby lettuce, baby spinach, shrimp, almonds, passion fruitAED 53.50Guacamole with Corn Chips
Guacamole, tomato, Baby lettuce, Tortilla chips , Cherry TomatoAED 53.50Pasta Fettuccine with Chicken and Mushroom
Fettucine, Chicken breast, Mushroom, cooking creamAED 61.70Spaghetti Bolognese
spaghetti pasta, Cheese parmigiano, Basil leaves ,Bolognese sauceAED 61.70Baked Salmon with side dish
Baked salmon ,mashed potato, pesto sauce, lemonAED 80.90Chicken breast with Side dish
Chicken breast, steam rice with vegetables, Cherry tomato, pickle cucumberAED 71.30Beef stroganoff
Mashed potato, Stewed beef ,Cherry tomato, Pickle cucumberAED 80.90Mashed potato
Potato Butter, ParsleyAED 16.50Steam rice with Vegetables
Rice, carrot, Capsicum, green peas, ButterAED 16.50Buckwheat with Mushroom
Buckwheat , Mushrooms, ButterAED 22Baked Potato
Potato, butter, Parsley, garlicAED 16.50
Sandwiches & Wraps
Sandwiches & Wraps
Vegetable Ciabatta
Grain ciabatta, sesame cream sauce, red tomatoes, avocado, young marinated cucumber, mushroom, young lettuce.AED 28.80Sandwich Bresaola Meat
Sesame brioche bun, cheddar cheese, BBQ aioli sauce, bresaola meat, young marinated cucumber, red tomatoes, young lettuce, baby spinach.AED 28.80Sandwich Chicken Cheese
Sesame brioche bun, smoked chicken breast, BBQ aioli sauce, cheddar cheese, red tomatoes, young lettuce, baby spinach, young marinated cucumber.AED 28.80Wrap Roll Pastrami Meat
Tortillas bread, BBQ aioli sauce, beef pastrami meat, gauda cheese, baby spinach, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix red tomatoes.AED 28.80Wrap Roll Chicken
Tortillas bread, spicy aioli sauce, gauda cheese, smoked chicken breast, red tomatoes, young marinated cucumber, baby spinach.AED 28.80Panini Egg Sandwich
Panini bread, cheddar cheese, cream teriyaki sauce, red tomatoes, boiled egg, mushroom, young lettuceAED 28.80Bagel Salmon
Bagel sesame bun, unagi cream sauce, cherry tomatoes, salted salmon, baby spinach, avocado.AED 28.80
Baked Snacks
Almond Croissant | 130G
Butter croissant with almond filling and topped with almond flakes.AED 16.50Cinnamon Bun | 135gr
Fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with cinnamon and drizzled with rich cream frostingAED 12.40Sochnik | 100G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 10.30Cheese Filo Pie (Vertuta Cheese) | 135G
Layered filo pie with a bit salty cottage cheese & leeks.AED 19.90Plain Croissant | 70G
100% French Butter, Premium DoughAED 9.60Cheese Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with cheese.AED 11Multiseed turkey cheese croissant | 115gr
Flaky croissant filled with turkey and cheese, topped with mixed seeds.AED 17.90Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Quiche Chicken Mushroom | 165gr
A classic quiche with chicken, cheese and mushroomAED 22Quiche Salmon & Spinach | 165gr
A classic quiche made with tender salmon, spinach, cheese and a smooth, savory egg filling.AED 24.70
White and Brown Breads
Borodinsky Rye Bread | 600G
Rye Flour, Water, Coriander Powder, Rye Malt Powder, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Oil, Yeast, Salt, Coriander Seeds, Malt Extract (barley)AED 19.20
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
TOWER OF DUBAI | 80GR
Milk chocolate Burj Khalifa, handcrafted and coated in silver, made from premium chocolate, in a gift boxAED 39.80Rocher Milk 100G
Roasted almond in milk chocolateAED 41.10Dubai Pistachio Chocolate | 140Gr
Milk chocolate bar with creamy pistachio filling and crispy kunafa inside and pistachio nutsAED 29.50MR. TEDDY MELT | 120GR
Handcrafted milk chocolate figure made from the premium chocolateAED 39.80Pecan Me Crazy | 140Gr
Caramel chocolate bar filled with pecan praline and toasty pecanAED 39.80The Hazelnut Code | 140Gr
Dark chocolate bar filled with crunchy hazelnut fillingAED 27.40Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Dubai Chocolate Milk - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Dubai Chocolate Dark - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90
Grab and Go Cookies
Chocolate Chips Cookies | 200G
Toasted grain with the browned butter, caramelized sugar, vanilla and choco chips.AED 35.70Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Plain - milk chocolate cookie | 65gr
Classic cookie with milk chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Spiderman Cookies | 50gr
Vanilla and chocolate sable cookiesAED 13.70Dates Cookies | 200G
Crumbly cookies with dates flavorAED 27.40Pistachio Cookies | 150G
Crumbly cookies with pistachios.AED 27.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Heart
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Star
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candle Fire Flares (1x2pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Number 1 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 2 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 3 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 4 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 0 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Mickey (1pc)
AED 21Candle Real Madrid (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle Magic Relight (1x10pcs)
AED 10.50Candles Display 2D Super Hero Girl (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle Stripes and Dots - Lime (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Purple (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Hot Chocolate 8oz
AED 24.70Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Mocha Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Macchiato
espresso with foam of the milk on topAED 10.90Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Mocha Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Dark Chocolate 12oz
AED 28.80Fresh Orange Juice 12oz
AED 10.90Bumblebee 12oz
Espresso, Fresh Orange Juice, IceAED 15Iced Espresso Matcha Latte | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
Coca Cola 250ml
AED 9.50Coca Cola Zero 250ml
AED 10.60Sprite 250ml
AED 9.50Fanta 250ml
AED 9.50Acqua Panna Water 500ml
AED 9.60S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11