Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Toffee Cream Cookies | 500G
AED 54.80Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
AED 23.30Eclair Vanilla Pastry | 105gr
AED 20.60Kyiv Cake | 620gr
AED 108.30Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
AED 142.50Honey Cake | .75KG
AED 104.20Tiramisu Pastry | 115G
AED 20.60Lotus Dubai Chewy Cookie | 50gr
AED 20.60Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
AED 128.80Esterkhazy pastry | 115gr
AED 24.70
What's new?
Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Halloween 2026
Halloween 26 Vanilla Cupcake | 70g
Light and airy vanilla cupcake, topped with smooth cream cheeseAED 17.90Halloween 26 Chocolate Cupcake | 65g
Moist chocolate cupcake, topped with smooth cream cheeseAED 17.90
Signature Full Cakes
Honey Cake | .75KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
Choux pastry balls, each filled with vanilla pastry cream, covered with chocolate mousse and doused with rich chocolate ganacheAED 128.80PopularChocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
Moist and fluffy chocolate sponge layers with whipped chocolate cream and chocolate glazed. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 142.50PopularTiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40PopularKyiv Cake | 620gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate creamAED 108.30
Pastries
Mini Cakes Assorted in Acrylic Box (24 PCS) | 970G
Assorted bite size cakes ( Chocolate fudge, Pistachio, Honey and Red Velvet)AED 135.70Cream Horn Pastry | 100gr
Puff pastry, Pastry cream, Icing sugarAED 17.90Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate cream.AED 23.30Lotus Dubai Chewy Cookie | 50gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow with a rich and crunchy Lotus Biscoff kataifi filling, coated in crunchy Lotus biscuit crumbsAED 20.60Tiramisu Pastry | 115G
Vanilla sponges moistened with Coffee syrup, finally adorned with Mascarpone mousse and cacao powder.AED 20.60Esterkhazy pastry | 115gr
Nutty meringue layers with smooth vanilla buttercream.AED 24.70Chocolate Mousse Dessert Cup | 110G
Swiss chocolate 60% of cocoa, whipping cream, Pâte à bombeAED 24.70Eclair Vanilla Pastry | 105gr
Delicate choux pastry filled with silky vanilla cream, topped with a rich chocolate glazeAED 20.60Souffle Birdy Pastry | 100gr
Cloud-soft vanilla soufflé on a tender sponge wrapped in a delicate layer of dark chocolateAED 17.90Caramel Nuts Tart Pastry | 128G
Short crust tart filled with a mix of roasted nuts and topped with caramel.AED 31.60Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
Dense cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with strawberry jam and mix of fresh berries.AED 26.10Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with rich chocolate whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30San Sebastian Pastry | 160G
Rich creamy and smooth in texture with vanilla flavour, choco nuts sauceAED 30.20
Cupcakes & Muffins
Red Velvet Muffin Large | 170G
Soft and moist red velvet muffin.AED 15.80Vanilla Muffin Large | 130G
Soft and moist vanilla muffin.AED 12.40Pistachio Muffin Large | 140G
Soft and moist muffin mixed with pistachio flavor.AED 17.90
Sandwiches & Wraps
Sandwiches & Wraps
Sandwich Bresaola Meat
Sesame brioche bun, cheddar cheese, BBQ aioli sauce, bresaola meat, young marinated cucumber, red tomatoes, young lettuce, baby spinach.AED 28.80Wrap Roll Pastrami Meat
Tortillas bread, BBQ aioli sauce, beef pastrami meat, gauda cheese, baby spinach, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix red tomatoes.AED 28.80Wrap Roll Chicken
Tortillas bread, spicy aioli sauce, gauda cheese, smoked chicken breast, red tomatoes, young marinated cucumber, baby spinach.AED 28.80Turkey Toast
Spinach bread, cheddar cheese, smoked turkey, red tomatoes, young lettuce, sesame aioli sauce.AED 28.80Bagel Salmon
Bagel sesame bun, unagi cream sauce, cherry tomatoes, salted salmon, baby spinach, avocado.AED 28.80
Baked Snacks
Hotdog Roll | 100gr
Sausage wrapped in flaky croissant doughAED 15.10Quiche Chicken Mushroom | 165gr
A classic quiche with chicken, cheese and mushroomAED 22Almond Croissant | 130G
Butter croissant with almond filling and topped with almond flakes.AED 16.50Quiche Salmon & Spinach | 165gr
A classic quiche made with tender salmon, spinach, cheese and a smooth, savory egg filling.AED 24.70Cheese Filo Pie (Vertuta Cheese) | 135G
Layered filo pie with a bit salty cottage cheese & leeks.AED 19.90Quiche Vegetables | 165gr
A classic quiche with cheese and vegetable mix - zucchini, spinach, broccoli and capsicumAED 17.90Turkey Croissant | 110G
Butter croissant with a layer of mayonnaise, slice of turkey and shredded cheese.AED 18Corndog | 100G
Cornmeal batter with chicken sausage.AED 15.10
White and Brown Breads
Tartine Sourdough Bread | 500G
flour, sourdough and saltAED 15.10White Loaf Bread | 400G
flour, salt and yeastAED 12.40
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
TOWER OF DUBAI | 80GR
Milk chocolate Burj Khalifa, handcrafted and coated in silver, made from premium chocolate, in a gift boxAED 39.80Dragee Peanut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted peanut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 13.60Dragee Hazelnut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted hazelnut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 20.50Rocher Dark 100G
Roasted almond in dark chocolateAED 41.80Dubai Pistachio Chocolate | 140Gr
Milk chocolate bar with creamy pistachio filling and crispy kunafa inside and pistachio nutsAED 29.50Dr. Slowmo 70Gr
Chocolate figure made from smooth Belgium milk chocolateAED 26.10MR. TEDDY MELT | 120GR
Handcrafted milk chocolate figure made from the premium chocolateAED 39.80Pecan Me Crazy | 140Gr
Caramel chocolate bar filled with pecan praline and toasty pecanAED 39.80The Hazelnut Code | 140Gr
Dark chocolate bar filled with crunchy hazelnut fillingAED 27.40Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Dubai Chocolate Milk - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Dubai Chocolate Dark - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90
Grab and Go Cookies
Toffee Cream Cookies | 500G
Crumbly cookie shells filled with toffee cream.AED 54.80Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Plain - milk chocolate cookie | 65gr
Classic cookie with milk chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Spiderman Cookies | 50gr
Vanilla and chocolate sable cookiesAED 13.70Chocolate Chips Cookies | 200G
Toasted grain with the browned butter, caramelized sugar, vanilla and choco chips.AED 35.70Chocolate Cookies | 200G
Cookies with rich cacao.AED 35.70Pistachio Cookies | 150G
Crumbly cookies with pistachios.AED 27.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Heart
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Star
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candle Number 2 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 4 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Mickey (1pc)
AED 21Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75Candles Display 2D Super Hero Girl (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle Stripes and Dots - Lime (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Purple (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Yellow (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candles Stripes Green (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candles Stripes Purple (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Hot Chocolate 8oz
AED 24.70Macchiato
espresso with foam of the milk on topAED 10.90Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Espresso Tonic | 12oz
AED 16.50
Softdrinks and Water
S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11Sprite 250ml
AED 9.50