- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Halloween at Spinneys
Spinneysfood Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 28.50Smiffys Halloween Horror Vampire Teeth Soft
AED 29.75Party Magic Halloween Vampire Blood and Tattoo Set
AED 24Party Magic Halloween Bat Glasses
AED 25Party Magic Halloween Latex Skull Mask with Fur
AED 84.75Party Magic Halloween Bucket Purple
AED 21.50Party Magic Halloween Pumpkin Bucket 15 x 13cm
AED 19Party Magic Halloween Mini Pumpkin Basket
AED 20.50Halloween Amos Peelerz Pumpkin Gummies 150g
AED 19.50Halloween Ling;s Milk Chocolate Halloween Mix 80g
AED 17Halloween Ling's Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Nets 75g
AED 19Swizzels Curious Chews 171g - 1 Pack
AED 15.75Swizzels Luscious Lollies 176g
AED 15.75Swizzels Scrumptious Sweets 173g
AED 15.75Halloween Swizzels Vegan Mummy Mix Candy Bag 340g
AED 30.75
Best Sellers
Spinneys Food Chocolate Chip Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Vanilla Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Lean Beef Mince 11% Fat 500g
AED 37.50Spinneys Food Less Than 5% Extra Lean Beef Mince 500g
AED 42.50Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50Spinneysfood Fresh Boneless Chicken Thighs 500g
AED 26Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 29.25Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9.50Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 17Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 19Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 17.75Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 21.50Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 24.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 25.75Spinneys Mesclun Salad Italy 80 G
AED 14.25Lurpak Lightly Salted Butter 500g
AED 31.75Puck Cooking Cream 200ml
AED 11Spinneys Low Fat Milk 1 L
AED 6.75Almarai Low Fat Milk 500ml
AED 4.95Almarai Low Fat Milk 2L
AED 16
Spinneys Food
Spinneys Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Banana Walnut Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Blueberry Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Chocolate Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Choc Cupcake 6 Pack 270g
AED 23.50Spinneysfood Chocolate Cornflake Mini Bites 184g
AED 28.50Spinneys Millionaire Mini Bites 219g
AED 28.50Spinneys Sweetcorn Australia 500 G
AED 29.25Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 11Spinneys Food Spreadable Butter 500g
AED 28.50Spinneys Food Orange Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Lemon Mint Juice 500ml
AED 5.25Spinneys Food Apple Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Mango Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Mixed Berry Juice 1.5L
AED 10.50Spinneys Food Apple Juice 1.5L
AED 10.50Spinneys Food Mango Juice 1.5L
AED 10.50Spinneys Food Chicken Tikka Sandwich
AED 21Spinneys Food Ravioli Four Cheese 250g
AED 22.75
Meals To Go
Turkey Club Sandwich With Beef Bacon
AED 22.75Salmon Fillet Cooked
AED 28.50Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 28.50Chicken Breast
AED 13.75Boiled Egg
AED 3.90Chicken Spring Roll
AED 4.15
Whats New
Daily Dose Big Pomm Energy 750ml
AED 29.75Daily Dose Apple Juice 300ml
AED 18.50Daily Dose Super Strawberry 300ml
AED 18.50Lifeway Low Fat Kefir Blueberry 946ml
AED 34Frio Light Cola 250ml
AED 7Frio Lumii 250ml
AED 7Nespresso Caramello 45g
AED 51Starbucks Espresso Dark Roast 10 Pieces 55g
AED 34Marvis classic strong mint toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Vaseline Cloud Soft Cream 100ml
AED 17Galaxy Smooth Milk 30g
AED 5.25Daddl Candy Dates Sweet Peach 125g
AED 20.50Daddl Candy Dates Sour Apple 125g
AED 20.50
All Things Organic
Spinneys Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250g
AED 19.50Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Lurpak Organic Salted Spreadable Butter 200g
AED 20.50Rachel's Organic Rice Pudding 2 x 150g
AED 20.50Rachel's Organic Greek Style Vanilla 450g
AED 14.25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Set 450g
AED 14.25Yeo Valley Organic Yeos Fruity 4 Pots 340 g
AED 26.25Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 250ml
AED 18.75Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 500ml
AED 38.50Biotiful Organic Kefir 500ml
AED 30.25Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 330ml
AED 12.25Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 1L
AED 27Spinneys Food Organic Norwegian Smoked Salmon 100g
AED 49.25Spinneys Organic Chickpeas 400g
AED 8.50Spinneys Organic Red Kidney Beans 400g
AED 7.50Spinneys Organic Chopped Tomato 400g
AED 9.50Spinneys Organic Tomato Passata 680g
AED 14.25Fresh Gourmet Organic Caesar Croutons 128g
AED 28.50Heinz Organic Tomato Ketchup 580g
AED 43
Value Packs
Diet Pepsi 330ml x 6
AED 12Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Coke Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Pepsi Black 330ml x 6
AED 12Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 16.507Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Masafi Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 13.25Heinz Cream Of Tomato Soup 400g x 3
AED 39Indomie Special Fried Noodles 85g x 5
AED 13.25Sunwhite Calrose Rice 2Kg x 2
AED 60Nature Valley Oats Honey 5s 42g x 5
AED 25.75Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut 40g x 4
AED 25.75Made Good Org Chocolate Chip Granola 120g
AED 19.50