- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Igor Gorgonzola Piccante Cheese 150 g
AED 17.60Natural Yoghurt Drink, Spain, 188ml
AED 3.30Chic N Choc Mini Beignet Chocolate & Hazelnut 200g
AED 15.40Milba Full Cream Fresh Laban 180 ml
AED 1.75Greek Yoghurt Strawberry 360g
AED 9Apple Green Kids 1Kg
AED 11.99D'Pollo Turkey Salami Style 150 g
AED 14.30D'Pollo Chicken Mortadella Plain, UAE
AED 5.50Stirred Yoghurt Red Fruit 130g
AED 1.50Marmum Fresh Greek Yogurt Plain 360g
AED 9.85Hot Smoked Trout Filet 50g
AED 11Eatistaan garlic Paste 300g
AED 1.10Mozzarella Rupp, Austria, 200g
AED 8.80Ama Chakki Atta 5kg
AED 15.35TerraViva Ready To Eat Sweetcorn Pack, China, 200g
AED 4.99Avocado Fuerte 1kg
AED 17Mozzarella Mini, Switzerland, 150g
AED 10D'Pollo Tender Chicken Breast 400g
AED 10Al Rawdah Smoked Turkey Breast 200g
AED 15Fresh Eggplant 1 kg
AED 6.99Pascual Toso Strawberry Yogurt Drink 750 ml
AED 12.10Milk Bread Large Sliced 600g
AED 6Hayatna Sour Yogurt 1 kg
AED 9Pascual Toso Strawberry Yogurt Drink 188 ml
AED 3.30Ferma Coconut Cream Cheese Bar, 36g
AED 2.20Whole Wheat Chapati 10Pcs 450g
AED 4.95The Butcher Bz Beef Mince1kg
AED 35Hayatna Laban
AED 2.75Croissant Cheese 65g
AED 1.75Cream Cheese 500g
AED 17.60Roland Swiss Cheese Twist, 100g
AED 10Gourmet Cut Salmon 100g
AED 18.70Amul Pasteurised Unsalted Butter, 100g
AED 4Milba Shredded Pizzamix, Netherlands, 200g
AED 11Giovanni Potato Gnocchi with Parmigiano Reggiano - Italy, 500g
AED 8Meggle Herb & Garlic Butter, Germany, 125g
AED 11Milba Cheese Triangles 200g
AED 7.70Chic n Choc Sugar Donuts, 4x50g
AED 9.90Meggle Garlic Butter, Germany, 125g
AED 9.90Qualiko Frozen Chicken Thighs 900 g
AED 17.60Chic n Choc Mini Beignet Filled with 24% Red Fruits - France,
AED 15.40Chic n Choc Chocolate Donuts, 4x51g
AED 9.90Minstrel Mild White Cheddar, United Kingdom, 200g
AED 12.10Puck Cream Cheese 300g
AED 14.30Ashoka Tandoori Naan Plain 426 g
AED 8.80El Pastor Goat Log With Herbs, Spain, 100g
AED 12.10Dooti Donuts Classic Donut, Poland, 4x50g
AED 9.90Milba Nabulsi Cheese 200 g
AED 12.10Pascual Yogikids Strawberry Yogurt Pouch, 80g
AED 5Plaisir Quotidien Tiramisu - Italy, 500g
AED 23Greek Yoghurt Plain 180g
AED 5Milba Maasdam Slices, Netherlands, 150g
AED 12.10
Best Sellers✨
Petrina Chicken & Salmon Adult Cat Food, 75g
AED 2.10Petrina Mackerel Adult Cat Food, 75g
AED 2.10Petrina Adult Cat Salmon Food, 75g
AED 2.10Petrina Tuna Adult Cat Food, 75g
AED 2.10ORA Lavender All Purpose Cleaner 3 L
AED 23.10Ora Power All Purpose Cleaner Lemon, Italy, 1L
AED 9.45MEDEX Fish AntibaPcerial Handwash 650 ml
AED 4.40Sun Cool Apple Juice 200 ml
AED 2.20B'Adore Baby Wipes Extra Sensitive, China, 82 Pieces
AED 6.60Douart Banana Cake, UAE, 250g
AED 6.60Giovanni Black Beans 400 g
AED 4.40Lake Bottle Water Pack, UAE, 12x500ml
AED 6Prestige Brie Cheese, Germany, 125g
AED 12.10Bueno Soft Brioche Buns, 4 Pieces
AED 4.40Milba Butter Unsalted, Germany, 200g
AED 11Prestige Camembert Cheese, Germany, 125g
AED 12.10Roland Swiss Cheese Twist, 100g
AED 10Al Qarya Chia Cracker 175 g
AED 5.50Giovanni chick peas, Italy, 400g
AED 4D'Pollo Chicken Nuggets, UAE, 270g
AED 7
VIVA B’adore – Lowest Price Drop!
B'adore Organic Apple Baby Biscuits, 125g
AED 11.55B'adore Organic Spelt & Banana Baby Biscuits, 125g
AED 11.55B'adore Organic Spaghetti Baby Puree, 250g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Root Vegetables Baby Puree, 220g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Spelt Pasta Baby Puree, 250g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Spelt Baby Puree, 220g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Baby Puree with Vegetables, 220g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Baby Puree, 250g
AED 8.40
Trick or Treat
Chic'n Choc Biscuit Chocolate Minis, Spain, 300g
AED 13Classic Candy Mix, Tunisia, 400g
AED 18.70Plaisir Quotidien Cocoa Dusted Truffles, Belgium, 200g
AED 13Chic'n Choc Coconut Minis Chocolate, Spain, 252g
AED 12.10Chic n Choc Finger Minis, Spain, 200g
AED 13Habibi Fruity Chewies, Tunisia, 165g
AED 6Dulceplus Jelly Beans 100 g
AED 3.85Habibi Jelly Bears, Turkey, 80g
AED 2.50Habibi Jelly Cola Bottles, Turkey, 80g
AED 2.50Habibi Jelly Sour Bears, Turkey, 80g
AED 2.50Habibi Jelly Sour Worms 80 g
AED 2.75Habibi Jelly Vampire Teeth Gummies 80 g
AED 2.75Habibi Mini Marshmallows, Spain, 180g
AED 7.70Chic Choc Peanut Minis 300 g
AED 14.30Dulceplus Sour Mini Mix, Spain, 100g
AED 3.85Extreme Strawberry Chewing Gums, Turkey, 50 Pieces, 100g
AED 8.80Plaisir Quotidien Cocoa Dusted Truffles with Salted Caramel Flavour, Belgium, 200g
AED 14.30Habibi Jelly worms
AED 2.50M&M's Peanut Chocolate Candy, 45g
AED 4.50Maltesers Chocolate, 37g
AED 4.50
BBQ Season
Deep Blue Premium Salmon Fillets Skin-On, 2x125g
AED 30.80Deep Blue Norwegian Salmon Fillets 125 g × 2 Pc
AED 30.80McSnacker Thin Cut Fries, Belgium, 7x7mm, 1kg
AED 13Ayran Laban 200ml
AED 1.75Milba Cheddar Cheese Slice, Germany, 200g
AED 8Seara Chicken Franks, 340g
AED 3.30Al Rawabi Kiwi Lime Juice 1.5 L
AED 9.50Talia Original Hummus Tahina, UAE, 220g
AED 7Viva 2 Ply Facial Tissues, UAE, 5x150 Sheets
AED 9Confetti Mini Ice Cream Sticks, Germany, 12x50ml
AED 31Sadia Frzn chkn drumsticks
AED 17.60Perdix Whole Chicken 1.1kg
AED 18.70D'Pollo Chicken Sausage With Beef, Netherlands, 400g
AED 11Mayda Minced Chicken, Saudi Arabia, 400g
AED 5.50Perdix Whole chicken 1kg
AED 17.60Mayda Minced Beef Meat 400g
AED 5.50Bunny Plain Napkins 1 Ply, UAE, 100 Pieces
AED 2.10Al Habibi Chicken Kebab, UAE, 315g
AED 11Rona Grill Cheese, Hungary, 250g
AED 9.90Atono Mojito Non-Alcoholic Drink, 250ml
AED 4.40
New from Around the World
Hayatna Apple Juice, UAE, 500ml
AED 4.50Hayatna Apple Juice 100% Juice, UAE, 1.5L
AED 11Al Rawabi Berry Blast Juice No Sugar Added, 200ml
AED 1.60Balaji Chaat Chaska, India, 135g
AED 5Thai Coco 100% Coconut Water Thailand, 1L
AED 9Thai Coco Organic 100% Coconut Water Thailand, 330ml
AED 5Thai Coco 100% Coconut Water Thailand, 330ml
AED 4Thai Coco Coconut Water with Pulp, Thailand, 520ml
AED 6Balaji Cream&Onion Potato Chips, India, 135g
AED 5Al Rawabi Guava Juice 1.5 L
AED 9.50Al Rawabi Guava Juice, 200ml
AED 1.60Al Rawabi Kiwi Lime Juice 200 ml
AED 1.60Hayatna Yoghurt Low Fat, UAE, 170g
AED 1.60Hayatna Yoghurt Low Fat, UAE, 400g
AED 3.80Hayatna Mango Cocktail Nectar, UAE, 1.5L
AED 11Hayatna Yogurt Mango Full Cream, UAE, 140g
AED 2Balaji Masala Masti Spicy Potato Chips, India, 150g
AED 5Hayatna Full Cream Yoghurt, UAE, 170g
AED 1.60Hayatna 100% Fresh Full Cream Yoghurt, UAE, , 400g
AED 3.80Hayatna Mango Cocktail Juice, UAE, 500ml
AED 4.50
Super Saver Under AED 5 💸
Plus Lemon Lime Carbonated Isotonic Drink, 500ml
AED 5.50100 Plus Original Carbonated Isotonic Drink, 500ml
AED 5.50Cafe Dolce 2in1 Coffee Mix 11.7 g
AED 1.10Cafe Dolce Coffee, 20g
AED 1.10Petrina Chicken & Tuna Adult Cat Food, 75g
AED 2.10Natur's Almonds Nut Bar, China, 30g
AED 2Anand Jolliz Aloo Sev 200 g
AED 4.40Ragolds Apple Filled Candy 33.6 g
AED 1.65Freshly Pick Apricot Halves in Juice 425 g
AED 4.40Extreme Spearmint Gum, Turkey, 45g
AED 5.25B'adore Baby Cotton Buds, 60 Counts
AED 4.40Silk Cream Soap Cucumber Cream, UAE, 100g
AED 2.75Silk Cream Soap Pearl & Cream, UAE, 100g
AED 2.75Silk Cream Soap Shea Butter & Cream, UAE, 100g
AED 2.75Silk Midnight Orchid Scent Moisturizing Milk Cream Beauty Soap Bar, 120g
AED 2.20Jolliz Bikaneri Sev 200 g
AED 5.50Ragolds Blackcurrant Hard Candies 33.6 g
AED 1.65Rainbow Sweets Bonbon Cola Roll, Turkey, 32.5g
AED 1.10Rainbow Sweets Bonbon Fruit Roll, Turkey, 32.5g
AED 1.10Rainbow Sweets Bonbon Lemon Roll, Turkey, 32.5g
AED 1.10
Pantry Essentials 🛒🥫
Milba Instant Filled Milk Powder, Malaysia, 2.25kg
AED 42Develey Burger Sauce 250 ml
AED 13.20Giovanni Truffle Sauce 400 g
AED 12.10Ama 1000 Islands Dressing, Belgium, 450ml
AED 14.30Gustibus Alfredo Cheese Sauce, Italy, 400g
AED 9.90Ama All Purpose Flour, India, 2kg
AED 10Nilky Almond Drink, Turkey, 1L
AED 11.55Ama Andalouse Sauce, Belgium, 350g
AED 11Ama Apple Cider Vinegar, France, 1L
AED 11Ama Baking Powder, UAE, 100g
AED 2.75Vesuv Balsamic Vinegar, Italy
AED 16.50Develey Balsamico Dressing 75 ml
AED 3.30Ama Banana Chips 150 g
AED 4.40Gustibus Basil Pesto 190 g
AED 9.90Gustibus Basil Sauce 400 g
AED 8.80Ama Basmati Rice, India, 2kg
AED 11.55Golden Grain 1121 Premium White Sella Basmati Rice, India, 5kg
AED 36.75Ama Natural Flavour Bechamel Sauce, 50g
AED 3.30Ama Beef Flavor Bouillon Cubes, 80g
AED 2.20Stonebell's Beef Noodle Soup, Serbia, 65g
AED 2.20
Smart Value Packs
Cafe Dolce 2in1 Coffee Mix 11.7 g × 20 Pc
AED 14.30Cafe Dolce 2 In 1 Coffee Mix Pouch, Malaysia, 20x11.7g
AED 14.30Cafe Dolce 3 In 1 Coffee Mix, Malaysia, 24x20g
AED 19.80Cafe Dolce 3 In 1 Coffee Mix Pouch, Malaysia, 30x20g
AED 23Ora Ora Power All Purpose Cleaner Citrus, Malaysia, 3L
AED 23.10Confetti Milk Chocolate & Almond Coated Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks Germany, 6x120ml
AED 31Ego Antibac Wipes, China, 40 Pieces
AED 6Ego Antibacterial Wipes Original, China, 80 Pieces
AED 10Ora Antiseptic Disinfectant, UAE, 2L
AED 20VitaGo Fruit Drink Alien's Apple, Macedonia, 8x200ml
AED 14.30B'adore Large Baby Diapers, Malaysia, 10-15kg, 54 Pieces
AED 35B'adore Medium Baby Diapers, Malaysia, 9-14kg, 60 Pieces
AED 38.50B'adore Newborn Baby Diapers, Malaysia, 3-8kg, 69 Pieces
AED 38.50B'adore Extra Large Baby Diapers, Malaysia, Over 14kg, 48 Pieces
AED 35B'Adore Baby Maxi Cotton Pads, India, 50 Pieces
AED 6.60B'adore Baby Oil Wipes, China, 70 Pieces
AED 8.80B'adore Baby Wipes Scented, China, 82 Sheets
AED 6Ora Aa Battery, China, 4 Pieces
AED 3.15Ora Aaa Battery, China, 10 Pieces
AED 6Ora Aaa Battery, China, 4 Pieces
AED 3.15
Home Edition 🏡
Ora Musk & Flower Abaya Shampoo, UAE, 1L
AED 10.50Ora Oud/Musk & Flower Abaya Shampoo, UAE, 1L
AED 10.50Ora Ora Air Freshener Spray Jasmine, Malaysia, 300ml
AED 4.20ORA Lavender Air Freshener 300 ml
AED 4.20Ora Ora Air Freshener Spray Lemon, Malaysia, 300ml
AED 4.20Ora Ora Air Freshener Spray Vanilla, China, 300ml
AED 4Super Strike All InsePc Killer 400 ml
AED 8.40Ora Power Antibacterial Kitchen Cleaner, Malaysia, 500ml
AED 10.50Mediguard Mediguard Antiseptic Disinfectant, United Kingdom, 1L
AED 10.50Ora Ora Antiseptic Disinfectant, UAE, 750ml
AED 10.50Ora Basic Jasmine Detergent Powder, China, 5kg
AED 21Ora Bleach Liquid Lavender, UAE, 970ml
AED 5.25Ora Bleach Liquid Lemon, UAE, 970ml
AED 5.25Ora Bleach Liquid Regular, UAE, 970ml
AED 5.25Aladino Scented Candle In Glass Jar 45Hr Mix Berry, Italy
AED 11.55Ora Home Glass Candle Jar with Steel Lid - Japanese Cherry Blossom 45H, Italy
AED 23.10Fiori Di Cotone Cotton Flowers, Italy, 170 g
AED 11.55Ora Home Glass Candle Jar with Steel Lid - Mahogany Teakwood 45H, Italy
AED 23.10Aladino Scented Candle In Glass Jar 45Hr Vanilla, Italy
AED 11.55Ora Fresco Lemon Sport Car Air Freshener, China
AED 5.25