- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Best Sellers
Yaumi White Sliced Bread 300g
AED 4.70Spinneys Food Chocolate Chip Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Vanilla Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 29.25Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9.50Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 17Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 19Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 21.50Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 24.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 25.75Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 26.75Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 14.25Spinneys Mesclun Salad Italy 80 G
AED 14.25Food Full Cream Milk 1 L
AED 6.25Spinneys Low Fat Milk 1 L
AED 6.75Spinneys Low Fat Milk 2 L
AED 11.50Activia Strawberry Fruit Yogurt 120g
AED 4.15The Collective Peach & Apricot Yoghurt 90g
AED 11.25Lurpak Lightly Salted Butter 500g
AED 31.75
Halloween at Spinneys
Spinneysfood Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 28.50Halloween Amos Peelerz Pumpkin Gummies 150g
AED 19.50Halloween Ling;s Milk Chocolate Halloween Mix 80g
AED 17Halloween Ling's Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Nets 75g
AED 19
Spinneys Food
Spinneys Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Banana Walnut Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Blueberry Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcakes 6s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 6s 300 g
AED 23.50Spinneys Millionaire Mini Bites 219g
AED 28.50Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 11Spinneys Brussels Sprouts 500 G
AED 20.50Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 30Spinneys Food Spreadable Butter 500g
AED 28.50Spinneys Food Ravioli Four Cheese 250g
AED 22.75Spinneys Food Tomato Mozz Ravioli 250g
AED 22.75Spinneys Food Basil Pesto Ravioli 250g
AED 22.75Spinneys Food Fresh Tagliatelle 250g
AED 14.25Spinneys Food Garlic Baguette 210g
AED 17Spinneys Food Garlic Bread Slices 140g
AED 19Spinneys Food Tomato And Basil Soup 450g
AED 17Spinneys Food Butternut Ginger Soup 450g
AED 17Spinneys Food Carrot Coriander Soup 450g
AED 17
Meals To Go
Salmon Fillet Cooked
AED 28.50Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 28.50Chicken Breast
AED 13.75Boiled Egg
AED 3.90
Whats New
Marvis classic strong mint toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Vaseline Cloud Soft Cream 100ml
AED 17Cadence Core Hydration Citrus 330ml
AED 17Cadence Core Hydration Cola 330ml
AED 17Cadence Core Hydration Melonberry 330ml
AED 17Galaxy Smooth Milk 30g
AED 5.25Daddl Candy Dates Sweet Peach 125g
AED 20.50Daddl Candy Dates Sour Apple 125g
AED 20.50
All Things Organic
Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Salad 100 G
AED 19Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Peach Yogurt 150 g
AED 10.50Rachel's Organic Greek Style Vanilla 450g
AED 20.50Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt 350g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Rice Pudding 2 x 150g
AED 20.50Yeo Valley Organic Yeos Fruity 4 Pots 340 g
AED 26.25Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 26.75Al Jazira Organic Eggs 10s
AED 41Waitrose Organic Cheddar Mature 350g
AED 56.50Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 330ml
AED 12.25Spinneys Food Organic Norwegian Smoked Salmon 100g
AED 49.25Spinneys Organic Chickpeas 400g
AED 8.50Spinneys Organic Red Kidney Beans 400g
AED 7.50Spinneys Organic Chopped Tomato 400g
AED 9.50Spinneys Organic Tomato Passata 680g
AED 14.25Waitrose Organic Mayonnaise 250ml
AED 20.50Spinneys Spaghetti Organic 500g
AED 14.25
Value Packs
Diet Pepsi 330ml x 6
AED 12Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Pepsi Black 330ml x 6
AED 12Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.257Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Masafi Mineral Water 500ml x 12
AED 19.75Schweppes Soda Water 250ml x 6
AED 19.75Red Bull Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 45.25Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 45.25Lipton Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50Lipton Zero Sugar Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50Indomie Vegetable Noodles 75g x 5
AED 13.25Indomie Special Fried Noodles 85g x 5
AED 13.25Nature Valley Oats Berries 42g x 5
AED 25.75Nature Valley Oats Honey 5s 42g x 5
AED 25.75