- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Spinneys Food Everyday Diced Chicken Breast
AED 22/500g*Discovery by Spinneys Blueberries 500g
AED 65.25Spinneys Food Grass Fed Beef Rump Steak
AED 31.50/350g*Lindhals Protein Cottage Cheese 175g
AED 21Waitrose Essential Greek Style Yogurt 1Kg
AED 33Grahams Vanila Protein Pouch 200g
AED 14.25Spinneys Foods Organic Salmon Fillet
AED 67.50Jewell Loose Sweet Potato USA
AED 20.14/450g*Driscoll's Organic Raspberries 170g
AED 39Spinneys Organic Cherry Tomatoes 250 G
AED 27.75Waitrose Essential Greek Feta Cheese 200g
AED 24.50
Halloween at Spinneys
Spinneysfood Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 28.50Halloween Amos Peelerz Pumpkin Gummies 150g
AED 19.50Halloween Ling;s Milk Chocolate Halloween Mix 80g
AED 17Halloween Ling's Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Nets 75g
AED 19
Best Sellers
Sourdough Bread 400g
AED 12.25Croissant Curved 78g
AED 7Yaumi White Sliced Bread 300g
AED 4.70Yaumi Brown Sliced Bread 300g
AED 6.25Spinneys Food Chocolate Chip Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Vanilla Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Less Than 5% Extra Lean Beef Mince 500g
AED 42.50Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50Spinneysfood Fresh Boneless Chicken Thighs 500g
AED 26Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 29.25Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9.50Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 17Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 19Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 21.50Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 24.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 25.75Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 26.75Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 14.25Spinneys Mesclun Salad Italy 80 G
AED 14.25Puck Cooking Cream 200ml
AED 11
Spinneys Food
Spinneys Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Blueberry Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Chocolate Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcakes 6s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Choco Red Velvet Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 6s 300 g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneysfood Chocolate Cornflake Mini Bites 184g
AED 28.50Spinneys Millionaire Mini Bites 219g
AED 28.50Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 11Spinneys Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 26.25Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 30Spinneys Food Spreadable Butter 500g
AED 28.50Spinneys Food Orange Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Lemon Mint Juice 500ml
AED 5.25Spinneys Food Apple Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Mango Juice 500ml
AED 4.15
Meals To Go
Raspberry Tart 100g
AED 12.75Chicken Mayo Baguette
AED 19Chicken and Mayo Dijonette
AED 16.50Turkey Club Sandwich
AED 19Turkey Club Sandwich With Beef Bacon
AED 22.75Caramelized Onion Feta Quiche
AED 11.50Tomato And Mozzarella Quiche
AED 11.50Salmon Box 6 Pcs
AED 37.50Handy Rolls Tuna And Crab
AED 15Handy Rolls Trio Tuna Salmon Crab
AED 20Rice Sandwich Duo Tuna And Crab
AED 15Rice Sandwich Spicy Chicken
AED 15Chicken Schnitzel
AED 13.75Roast Chicken Garlic And Lemon Full
AED 25Roast Chicken Garlic And Lemon Quarter
AED 10Roast Chicken Garlic And Lemon Half
AED 14.75Roast Chicken Salt And Pepper Half
AED 14.75Roast Chicken Salt And Pepper Full
AED 25Roast Chicken Salt And Pepper Quarter
AED 10Salmon Fillet Cooked
AED 28.50
Whats New
Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.70Nespresso Caramello 45g
AED 51Marvis classic strong mint toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Vaseline Cloud Soft Cream 100ml
AED 17Galaxy Smooth Milk 30g
AED 5.25Daddl Candy Dates Sweet Peach 125g
AED 20.50Daddl Candy Dates Sour Apple 125g
AED 20.50
All Things Organic
Organic Sourdough Country Bread 550g
AED 22.75Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Salad 100 G
AED 19Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 26.75Al Jazira Organic Eggs 10s
AED 41Rachel's Organic Rice Pudding 2 x 150g
AED 20.50Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Vanilla 450g
AED 14.25Waitrose Organic Cheddar Mature 350g
AED 56.50Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 330ml
AED 12.25Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 1L
AED 27Spinneys Food Organic Norwegian Smoked Salmon 100g
AED 49.25Spinneys Organic Red Kidney Beans 400g
AED 7.50Heinz Organic Tomato Ketchup 580g
AED 43Waitrose Organic Mayonnaise 250ml
AED 20.50Spinneys Organic Spaghetti 500g
AED 14.25Spinneys Spaghetti Organic 500g
AED 14.25Spinneys Organic Penne Rigate Pasta - 500g
AED 14.25Iliada Organic Olive Oil 750ml
AED 96
Value Packs
Danone Actimel Multifruits 93ml x 4
AED 19Diet Pepsi 330ml x 6
AED 12Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Coke Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Pepsi Black 330ml x 6
AED 127Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Masafi Mineral Water 500ml x 12
AED 19.75Schweppes Soda Water 250ml x 6
AED 19.75Red Bull Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Lipton Zero Sugar Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50