- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Halloween at Spinneys
Spinneysfood Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 28.50Halloween Amos Peelerz Pumpkin Gummies 150g
AED 19.50Halloween Ling;s Milk Chocolate Halloween Mix 80g
AED 17Halloween Ling's Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Nets 75g
AED 19
Best Sellers
Sourdough Bread 400g
AED 12.25Croissant Curved 78g
AED 7Yaumi White Sliced Bread 300g
AED 4.70Yaumi Brown Sliced Bread 300g
AED 6.25Spinneys Food Chocolate Chip Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Vanilla Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Lean Beef Mince 11% Fat 500g
AED 37.50Spinneys Food Less Than 5% Extra Lean Beef Mince 500g
AED 42.50Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50Spinneysfood Fresh Boneless Chicken Thighs 500g
AED 26Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 29.25Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9.50Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 17Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 19Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 21.50Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 24.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 25.75Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 26.75Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 14.25Spinneys Mesclun Salad Italy 80 G
AED 14.25
Spinneys Food
Spinneys Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Blueberry Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Chocolate Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcakes 6s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 6s 300 g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Millionaire Mini Bites 219g
AED 28.50Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 11Spinneys Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 26.25Spinneys Brussels Sprouts 500 G
AED 20.50Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 30Spinneys Food Spreadable Butter 500g
AED 28.50Spinneys Food Orange Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Lemon Mint Juice 500ml
AED 5.25Spinneys Food Apple Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Mango Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Mixed Berry Juice 1.5L
AED 10.50
Meals To Go
Raspberry Tart 100g
AED 12.75Turkey Club Sandwich
AED 19Buffalo Chicken Wrap 2 Pack
AED 19Caramelized Onion Feta Quiche
AED 11.50Tomato And Mozzarella Quiche
AED 11.50Handy Rolls Tuna And Crab
AED 15Handy Rolls Trio Tuna Salmon Crab
AED 20Rice Sandwich Duo Tuna And Crab
AED 15Rice Sandwich Spicy Chicken
AED 15Salmon Fillet Cooked
AED 28.50Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 28.50Chicken Breast
AED 13.75Boiled Egg
AED 3.90Salmon Asparagus Quinoa
AED 36.50Sesame Salmon Bowl
AED 28.50Avocado Crunch Salad
AED 28.50Piemans Cornish Pie
AED 14.75Piemans Pepper Steak Pie
AED 14.75Chicken Samosa
AED 4.15Chicken Spring Roll
AED 4.15
Whats New
Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.70Nespresso Caramello 45g
AED 51Marvis classic strong mint toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Vaseline Cloud Soft Cream 100ml
AED 17Cadence Core Hydration Citrus 330ml
AED 17Cadence Core Hydration Cola 330ml
AED 17Cadence Core Hydration Melonberry 330ml
AED 17Galaxy Smooth Milk 30g
AED 5.25Daddl Candy Dates Sweet Peach 125g
AED 20.50Daddl Candy Dates Sour Apple 125g
AED 20.50
All Things Organic
Organic Sourdough Country Bread 550g
AED 22.75Spinneys Food Lean Organic Beef Mince 500 G
AED 48.50Daarzood Organic Chicken Breast 500g
AED 110.25Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Salad 100 G
AED 19Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 26.75Al Jazira Organic Eggs 10s
AED 41Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt 350g
AED 25Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Set 450g
AED 14.25Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 250ml
AED 18.75Biotiful Organic Kefir 500ml
AED 30.25Waitrose Organic Cheddar Mature 350g
AED 56.50Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 330ml
AED 12.25Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 1L
AED 27Sunblast Organic Apple Mango 200ml x 10
AED 25.75Spinneys Food Organic Norwegian Smoked Salmon 100g
AED 49.25Spinneys Organic Chopped Tomato 400g
AED 9.50Spinneys Organic Tomato Passata 680g
AED 14.25
Value Packs
Spinneys Food Fudge White Chip Cookies 230g x 6
AED 16Spinneys Food Milk Chocolate Chunk Cookies 6 Pack 230g
AED 16Diet Pepsi 330ml x 6
AED 12Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Pepsi Black 330ml x 6
AED 127Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Schweppes Soda Water 250ml x 6
AED 19.75Red Bull Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Lipton Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50Lipton Zero Sugar Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50Lacnor Mango Juice 180ml x 8
AED 16.25Indomie Vegetable Noodles 75g x 5
AED 13.25Indomie Special Fried Noodles 85g x 5
AED 13.25Dove Soap White 125g x 4
AED 38.50Ritz Crackers Original 39.6g x 12
AED 22.75Nature Valley Oats Berries 42g x 5
AED 25.75Nature Valley Oats Honey 5s 42g x 5
AED 25.75Jif Lemon Cleaning Cream 500ml x 2
AED 20.25Chips Oman Chilli Flavoured 50g x 6
AED 16.25