- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.15% off entire menu
For orders over AED 200 up to AED 50. T&Cs applyFree delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Spinneys Food Grass Fed Beef Fillet Steak
AED 92/400g*Biotiful Natural Protein Kefir 250g
AED 19.50Spinneys Food Sea Bass Fillet 220g
AED 44.75Spinneys Food Grass Fed Beef Ribeye Steak
AED 56/320g*Spinneysfood Medium Organic Eggs 10Pack
AED 35.25Spinneys Food Everyday Diced Chicken Breast
AED 22/500g*Yakult Gold 80ml
AED 6.25Discovery by Spinneys Blueberries 500g
AED 65.25Galbani Ricotta 250g
AED 22.75Spinneys Food Grass Fed Beef Rump Steak
AED 31.50/350g*Lindhals Protein Cottage Cheese 175g
AED 21Waitrose Essential Greek Style Yogurt 1Kg
AED 33Grahams Vanila Protein Pouch 200g
AED 14.25Watermelon Jordan
AED 42/6kg*Driscoll's Organic Raspberries 170g
AED 39Jewell Loose Sweet Potato USA
AED 20.14/450g*Spinneysfood Strawberries UK 300g GNF
AED 39.75Spinneys Spaghetti And Meatballs
AED 11/100g*Spinneys Foods Organic Salmon Fillet
AED 67.50Actimel Mixed Berries 93ml
AED 4.75Yeo Valley Organic Greek Style Yogurt 950g
AED 44.25Waitrose Essential Greek Feta Cheese 200g
AED 24.50
Halloween at Spinneys
Spinneysfood Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 28.50Halloween Amos Peelerz Pumpkin Gummies 150g
AED 19.50Halloween Ling;s Milk Chocolate Halloween Mix 80g
AED 17Halloween Ling's Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Nets 75g
AED 19
Best Sellers
Sourdough Bread 400g
AED 12.25Spinneys Cheese Baps 60g
AED 3.10Yaumi White Sliced Bread 300g
AED 4.70Warburtons Medium White Sliced 800g
AED 20.75Yaumi Brown Sliced Bread 300g
AED 6.25Spinneys Food Sliced Whole Grain Bread 400g
AED 9.50Al Arz Lebanese Bread Small 15C 180g
AED 2.85Spinneys Food Chocolate Chip Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Lean Beef Mince 11% Fat 500g
AED 37.50Spinneys Food Less Than 5% Extra Lean Beef Mince 500g
AED 42.50Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50Spinneysfood Fresh Boneless Chicken Thighs 500g
AED 26Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 29.25Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9.50Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 17Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 19Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 21.50Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 24.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 25.75Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 26.75
Spinneys Food
Spinneys Food Banana & Walnut Muffin 135g
AED 10.50Spinneys Food White Roll 6s 420g
AED 5.25Spinneys Food 6 Potato Bun 265g
AED 10.25Spinneys Food 4 Brioche Hot Dog Bun 200g
AED 9.50Spinneys Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Blueberry Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Chocolate Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcakes 6s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Choco Red Velvet Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 6s 300 g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneysfood Chocolate Cornflake Mini Bites 184g
AED 28.50Spinneys Millionaire Mini Bites 219g
AED 28.50Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 11Spinneys Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 26.25Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 30Spinneys Food Spreadable Butter 500g
AED 28.50
Meals To Go
Turkey Club Sandwich
AED 19Chicken Mayo Sandwich
AED 19Turkey Club Sandwich With Beef Bacon
AED 22.75Buffalo Chicken Wrap 2 Pack
AED 19Caramelized Onion Feta Quiche
AED 11.50Tomato And Mozzarella Quiche
AED 11.50Spinneys Food Coronation Chicken Sandwich 200g
AED 10.50Spinneys Food Tuna Sweetcorn Sandwich 150g
AED 10.50Salmon Deluxe Box 12 Pcs
AED 57.50Ura Maki Philadelphia 8 Pcs
AED 42.50Bluefin Ura Maki Mix x 8
AED 42.50Sushi Lunch Box 10 Pcs
AED 37.50Handy Rolls Tuna And Crab
AED 15Handy Rolls Trio Tuna Salmon Crab
AED 20Rice Sandwich Duo Tuna And Crab
AED 15Rice Sandwich Spicy Chicken
AED 15Chicken Medley
AED 27Onigirazu Chicken Katsu 400g
AED 23Chapatti
AED 3.65Tikka Chicken Leg
AED 10
Whats New
Lifeway Low Fat Kefir Blueberry 946ml
AED 34Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.70Nespresso Caramello 45g
AED 51Marvis classic strong mint toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Vaseline Cloud Soft Cream 100ml
AED 17Galaxy Smooth Milk 30g
AED 5.25Daddl Candy Dates Sweet Peach 125g
AED 20.50Daddl Candy Dates Sour Apple 125g
AED 20.50
All Things Organic
Organic Sourdough Country Bread 550g
AED 22.75Spinneys Food Lean Organic Beef Mince 500 G
AED 48.50Daarzood Organic Chicken Breast 500g
AED 110.25Spinneys Organic Parsnips Netherlands 500 G
AED 25.75Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Salad 100 G
AED 19Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 26.75Rachel's Organic Rice Pudding 2 x 150g
AED 20.50Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt 350g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Peach Yogurt 150 g
AED 10.50Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Set 450g
AED 14.25Yeo Valley Organic Yeos Fruity 4 Pots 340 g
AED 26.25Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 250ml
AED 18.75Biotiful Organic Kefir 500ml
AED 30.25Waitrose Organic Cheddar Mature 350g
AED 56.50Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 330ml
AED 12.25Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 1L
AED 27Sunblast Organic Apple Mango 200ml x 10
AED 25.75
Value Packs
Spinneys Food Fudge White Chip Cookies 230g x 6
AED 16Spinneys Food Milk Chocolate Chunk Cookies 6 Pack 230g
AED 16Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 19Danone Actimel Multifruits 93ml x 4
AED 19The Three Cow Shredded Mozzarella 200g x 2
AED 21Kiri Cream Cheese 24S 400gX2
AED 36.25President Burger Cheddar Cheese Slices 400g
AED 22.25Diet Pepsi 330ml x 6
AED 12Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Coke Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Pepsi Black 330ml x 6
AED 12Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 16.507Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Masafi Mineral Water 500ml x 12
AED 19.75Masafi Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 13.25San Pellegrino Limonata 330ml x 6
AED 61.25Red Bull Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Lipton Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50Lipton Zero Sugar Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50