- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Waitrose Carrot Sticks
AED 13.25Discovery by Spinneys Blueberries 500g
AED 65.25Waitrose Essential Greek Style Yogurt 1Kg
AED 33Spinneys Organic Free Range Eggs 10 Pcs
AED 35.25Nada Fat Free Greek Style Yoghurt 360 g
AED 16.50Zanetti Org Parmigiano Reggiano 18M 200g
AED 43Young Coconut Vietnam
AED 22.25Everyday Chicken Mince 500g
AED 27Spinneys Apple Cinnamon Overnight Oats
AED 13.75Spinneys Food Everyday Chicken Breast
AED 23.10/550g*Spinneys Pomegranate Jewels 125g
AED 16.50Fresh Mango Cut Pots
AED 23.75Waitrose Fat Free Cottage Cheese 300g
AED 22.75Pure Harvest Vine Cherry Tomato 290 G
AED 18.50Supersweet Pineapple Wedges
AED 33.25Spinneys Food Parmigiano Reggiano 20M 200g
AED 36.50Fage Total 0% Greek Yogurt 450g
AED 39.75Fage Total 5% Greek Yogurt 450g
AED 39.75Waitrose Essential Cottage Cheese Natural 300g
AED 22.75Mini Babybel Light 100g
AED 15.50Muller Corner Vanilla Chocolate Balls Yoghurt 124g
AED 10Sourdough Bread 800g
AED 17.75Mango Brazil
AED 22.38/500g*Danone Assorted Fruit Yogurt 6 x 50g
AED 25.75Driscoll's Blueberries 170g
AED 24.50Hass Avocado South Africa
AED 12.45/300g*Watermelon Australian Slices
AED 41.50/1kg*Spinneys Ripe And Ready Avocado
AED 24.50Spinneys Authentic Greek Yogurt 10% 150 G
AED 9.50Nada Low Fat Greek Style Yoghurt 160g
AED 9Organic Chiquita Banana Ecuador 1Kg
AED 17.75Green Kiwi New Zealand
AED 8Fage Total 5% Greek Yogurt 150g
AED 17Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50
Halloween at Spinneys
Spinneysfood Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 28.50Halloween Amos Peelerz Pumpkin Gummies 150g
AED 19.50Halloween Ling;s Milk Chocolate Halloween Mix 80g
AED 17Halloween Ling's Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Nets 75g
AED 19Swizzels Curious Chews 171g - 1 Pack
AED 15.75Swizzels Scrumptious Sweets 173g
AED 15.75
Best Sellers
Sourdough Bread 400g
AED 12.25Yaumi White Sliced Bread 300g
AED 4.70Warburtons Medium White Sliced 800g
AED 20.75Yaumi Brown Sliced Bread 300g
AED 6.25Spinneys Food Chocolate Chip Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Vanilla Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 29.25Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 17Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 19Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 21.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 25.75Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 26.75Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 14.25Spinneys Mesclun Salad Italy 80 G
AED 14.25Lurpak Salted Butter 250g
AED 17Lurpak Lightly Salted Butter 500g
AED 31.75Puck Cooking Cream 200ml
AED 11Everyday Large Brown Eggs 15s
AED 13.75Spinneys Low Fat Milk 1 L
AED 6.75
Spinneys Food
Spinneys Food Banana & Walnut Muffin 135g
AED 10.50Spinneys Food 6 Potato Bun 265g
AED 10.25Spinneys Food 4 Brioche Hot Dog Bun 200g
AED 9.50Spinneys Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Banana Walnut Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Blueberry Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Chocolate Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Choc Cupcake 6 Pack 270g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Choco Red Velvet Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneysfood Chocolate Cornflake Mini Bites 184g
AED 28.50Spinneys Millionaire Mini Bites 219g
AED 28.50Spinneys Sweetcorn Australia 500 G
AED 29.25Spinneys Brussels Sprouts 500 G
AED 20.50Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 30Spinneys Food Spreadable Butter 500g
AED 28.50Spinneys Food Orange Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Lemon Mint Juice 500ml
AED 5.25
Meals To Go
Pistachio Kunafa Croissant 147g
AED 14.25Chicken Mayo Baguette
AED 19BBQ Brisket Sandwich
AED 19Chicken and Mayo Dijonette
AED 16.50Turkey Club Sandwich
AED 19Chicken Mayo Sandwich
AED 19Caramelized Onion Feta Quiche
AED 11.50Tomato And Mozzarella Quiche
AED 11.50Spinneys Food Cheese Onion Sandwich 170g
AED 10.50Cooked Prawns With Cocktail Dip 150 g
AED 31.75Roast Chicken Garlic And Lemon Full
AED 25Roast Chicken Salt And Pepper Full
AED 25Salmon Fillet Cooked
AED 28.50Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 28.50Chicken Breast
AED 13.75Boiled Egg
AED 3.90Chicken Quinoa Sweet Potato
AED 22.75Salmon Asparagus Quinoa
AED 36.50Sesame Salmon Bowl
AED 28.50Avocado Crunch Salad
AED 28.50
Whats New
Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.70Marvis classic strong mint toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Cadence Core Hydration Citrus 330ml
AED 17Cadence Core Hydration Cola 330ml
AED 17Cadence Core Hydration Melonberry 330ml
AED 17Daddl Candy Dates Sweet Peach 125g
AED 20.50Daddl Candy Dates Sour Apple 125g
AED 20.50
All Things Organic
Daarzood Organic Chicken Breast 500g
AED 110.25Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Corn Salad 100 G
AED 19Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt 350g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Vanilla 450g
AED 14.25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Set 450g
AED 14.25Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 250ml
AED 18.75Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 500ml
AED 38.50Biotiful Organic Kefir 500ml
AED 30.25Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 330ml
AED 12.25Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 1L
AED 27Spinneys Food Organic Norwegian Smoked Salmon 100g
AED 49.25Spinneys Organic Chickpeas 400g
AED 8.50Spinneys Organic Red Kidney Beans 400g
AED 7.50Spinneys Organic Chopped Tomato 400g
AED 9.50Spinneys Organic Tomato Passata 680g
AED 14.25Heinz Organic Tomato Ketchup 580g
AED 43Waitrose Organic Mayonnaise 250ml
AED 20.50Spinneys Organic Spaghetti 500g
AED 14.25
Value Packs
Spinneys Food Fudge White Chip Cookies 230g x 6
AED 16Spinneys Food Milk Chocolate Chunk Cookies 6 Pack 230g
AED 16Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 19Diet Pepsi 330ml x 6
AED 12Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Coke Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Pepsi Black 330ml x 6
AED 12Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 16.507Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Masafi Mineral Water 500ml x 12
AED 19.75Masafi Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 13.25Schweppes Soda Water 250ml x 6
AED 19.75Red Bull Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Lipton Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50Lipton Zero Sugar Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50Lacnor Mango Juice 180ml x 8
AED 16.25Maggi 2 Minute Noodles Chicken 77g x 5
AED 16Nongshim Shin Ramyun Spicy Noodles 120g x 5
AED 31.75Ritz Crackers Original 39.6g x 12
AED 22.75